CELL Player Intelligence

Cookiesp

Role: private · Joined: 2021-02-26 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 15:44

Account 503880954 API refresh 2026-05-11 15:12:07 30d battles 6 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type The Lighthouse

Keeps finding enemies so everyone else can pretend it was teamwork.

Cookiesp: Consistent Sniper on a Hot Streak

Cookiesp’s recent week may be limited to just six battles, but what a sample—a tidy win rate of two out of three, a bruising average damage just shy of 2,900 per game, and near-pinpoint accuracy show off classic gunplay. Solemnly wheeling out only one tank in the past month, Cookiesp seems to have shifted from jack-of-all-trades to lethal specialist. If this trend holds, expect more surgical performances, but perhaps at the cost of varied garage adventures.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 0 now
Win Rate 66.67% now
Avg Damage 2,857 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

No special nonsense detected yet. Give the cron a few days.
WN82,799Overall
30d WN8
vs previous 7d
WTR10,391Official rating
Battles70,461Lifetime
30d Battles 6
7d pace+6 ↑
30d Win Rate 66.67%
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg 2,857
vs previous 7d
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier11.00Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day0.2030d activity pace
Damage Ratio2.06Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index59.1/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
T-50-2
6,314 · 60 battles · 71.67%
Needs Therapy
Pz. 35 (t)
1 · 37 battles · 32.43%
30d Comfort Pick
Borkenkäfer
5 battles · 80.00% · 2,712 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,857
Win Rate
66.67%
Survival
50.00%
Frags/Battle
2.00
Spots/Battle
3.50
Carry Index
59.1/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 6 66.67% 2,857 12 21 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0
2026-04-30 0 0 0 0
2026-04-29 0 0 0 0
2026-04-28 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 1,827 3,241 54.63% 2,784 3,399 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 1,679 1,904 55.27% 1,901 1,447 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 1,616 3,078 57.49% 2,711 2,708 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 1,531 3,690 57.87% 2,115 2,357 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 1,491 3,980 64.79% 2,620 3,186 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 1,469 2,795 54.80% 1,544 2,005 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 1,459 3,129 57.03% 3,146 2,628 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 1,372 3,086 62.03% 1,175 2,254 4
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 1,338 1,872 54.26% 1,235 1,415 4
G.W. Tigergermany
9 SPG 1,313 1,548 49.50% 1,470 1,081 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 1,301 2,250 55.73% 1,603 1,483 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 1,269 1,753 58.71% 869 1,499 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 1,242 3,539 57.81% 3,292 2,359 4
G.W. E 100germany
10 SPG 1,221 2,421 55.53% 2,211 1,332 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 1,160 1,827 57.33% 687 1,585 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 1,139 3,822 64.97% 2,321 2,181 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 1,130 3,397 63.36% 2,391 1,967 4
10 AT-SPG 1,100 2,789 60.27% 3,050 2,102 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 1,046 2,659 56.12% 2,828 1,512 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 1,044 3,183 65.61% 1,121 1,286 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 991 3,574 56.21% 1,703 1,265 4
10 SPG 910 1,912 54.84% 1,935 658 4
10 heavyTank 873 2,870 60.48% 3,305 1,417 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 851 1,932 53.00% 1,098 851 4
10 heavyTank 850 3,058 62.59% 3,550 1,517 4
FV304uk
6 SPG 775 2,110 56.26% 905 960 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 762 2,620 58.27% 1,308 1,415 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 729 2,666 55.01% 1,969 1,176 4
10 lightTank 709 3,512 60.08% 2,025 993 4
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 702 2,375 52.28% 1,098 660 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 678 2,621 56.93% 2,453 902 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 674 3,196 56.08% 3,076 1,232 4
8 mediumTank 602 3,957 65.61% 2,380 1,290 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 601 2,706 56.24% 2,485 950 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 578 2,208 58.30% 1,715 571 4
8 heavyTank 545 3,669 68.99% 2,375 1,045 4
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 536 2,131 51.87% 1,553 553 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 526 3,392 60.46% 2,447 939 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 480 1,957 50.00% 450 396 4
Pz. I Cgermany
3 lightTank 467 1,274 58.46% 220 511 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 460 3,113 56.74% 3,300 808 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 456 2,457 53.73% 2,405 623 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 433 1,095 45.73% 918 340 3
Ferdinandgermany
8 AT-SPG 433 2,157 53.35% 1,690 604 4
T3 HMCusa
2 AT-SPG 432 1,963 56.71% 316 1,001 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 425 3,262 57.41% 1,917 606 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 415 1,946 51.08% 1,836 435 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 414 2,327 59.42% 1,814 540 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 414 3,348 58.45% 3,174 659 4
10 mediumTank 391 3,434 54.99% 3,180 739 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 376 1,867 53.19% 1,612 407 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 359 1,011 50.14% 393 187 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 358 3,033 60.06% 2,659 554 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 352 3,917 57.39% 2,276 521 4
ISU-152Kussr
8 AT-SPG 352 3,202 64.77% 2,298 597 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 347 940 47.84% 773 235 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 334 3,167 58.08% 3,078 524 4
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 328 4,018 64.63% 3,202 769 4
121china
10 mediumTank 318 2,568 50.63% 2,465 475 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 317 3,873 55.84% 955 427 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 314 3,023 60.51% 1,158 407 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 308 2,378 53.57% 1,844 405 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 308 3,309 62.34% 2,839 609 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 307 3,112 55.37% 1,989 563 4
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 292 2,634 55.14% 2,498 451 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 292 3,943 64.73% 3,297 562 4
10 AT-SPG 291 2,695 58.76% 2,822 453 4
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 290 3,484 66.21% 3,166 472 4
10 mediumTank 289 3,513 58.13% 3,268 557 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 287 2,937 56.79% 2,969 450 4
8 AT-SPG 271 2,126 53.87% 1,647 331 4
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 263 3,641 60.84% 2,344 413 4
Foch 155france
10 AT-SPG 263 2,458 57.79% 2,820 409 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 255 2,132 54.12% 1,634 273 4
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 252 814 46.83% 494 186 3
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 251 2,644 57.37% 1,467 321 4
8 mediumTank 249 3,002 63.86% 2,333 404 4
6 mediumTank 246 3,315 66.67% 1,099 439 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 242 3,093 57.85% 2,208 382 4
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 242 3,932 63.64% 3,470 496 4
Grillegermany
5 SPG 237 1,221 53.16% 518 226 3
T-44-100ussr
8 mediumTank 236 3,841 63.14% 2,113 400 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 234 3,460 57.26% 3,154 410 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 223 3,837 61.43% 3,843 389 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 220 2,358 54.55% 1,230 285 4
Obj. 268ussr
10 AT-SPG 220 2,959 59.09% 3,081 373 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 218 3,888 61.93% 3,571 411 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 218 1,260 47.71% 958 183 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 217 1,399 50.23% 875 218 3
Type 64china
6 lightTank 215 6,136 73.02% 1,469 439 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 214 3,590 64.95% 2,760 424 4
Obj. 705Aussr
10 heavyTank 213 2,814 53.52% 2,882 301 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 209 3,427 65.55% 3,606 331 4
Luchsgermany
4 lightTank 207 1,597 57.97% 346 197 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 206 1,617 50.49% 1,030 220 3
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 205 1,437 46.83% 669 133 4
8 heavyTank 203 3,118 62.56% 2,231 375 4
B-C 155 58france
10 SPG 202 1,239 54.46% 1,429 121 4
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 201 3,516 60.20% 699 251 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 199 2,368 54.77% 1,211 240 3
T-22 med.ussr
10 mediumTank 198 2,592 57.58% 2,569 285 4
9 heavyTank 190 3,643 65.26% 3,146 361 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 187 1,718 51.34% 859 230 4
Obj. 780ussr
10 heavyTank 185 3,347 59.46% 3,385 321 4
10 heavyTank 184 3,313 59.78% 3,246 317 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 178 3,395 61.80% 3,502 347 4
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 174 1,431 49.43% 668 102 4
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
10 heavyTank 173 3,468 58.38% 3,246 308 4
10 mediumTank 171 3,805 59.65% 3,529 346 4
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
10 heavyTank 166 3,476 59.04% 3,436 285 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 161 3,203 63.98% 2,725 280 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 160 2,998 61.25% 2,343 244 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 158 2,260 54.43% 1,272 199 3
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 158 463 38.61% 298 114 3
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 155 3,762 60.65% 3,662 290 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 151 3,904 66.89% 3,986 328 4
10 heavyTank 149 3,364 58.39% 3,329 279 4
9 mediumTank 149 3,858 55.03% 2,795 243 4
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 147 68.71% 2,881 269 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 145 377 48.97% 211 103 3