BCwt
Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2021-11-30 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 18:57
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 38 | 60.53% | 3,530 | 54 | 8 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 46 | 60.87% | 3,829 | 86 | 20 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 57 | 56.14% | 3,738 | 99 | 17 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | AT-SPG | 24,355 | 59.36% | 3,195 | 37,753 | 4 | ||
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 7,287 | 48.46% | 699 | 4,937 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 3,833 | 48.06% | 940 | 2,193 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 2,553 | 43.32% | 580 | 820 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 806 | 51.74% | 868 | 983 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 461 | 53.58% | 1,841 | 489 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 447 | 55.48% | 2,117 | 458 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 426 | 48.83% | 288 | 298 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 422 | 52.37% | 1,572 | 407 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 419 | 60.14% | 1,585 | 596 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 378 | 51.32% | 1,477 | 404 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 334 | 57.19% | 1,434 | 313 | 4 | |
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 330 | 55.76% | 1,565 | 302 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 318 | 54.72% | 1,874 | 328 | 4 | ||
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 312 | 52.24% | 1,933 | 335 | 4 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 281 | 51.60% | 905 | 236 | 4 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 278 | 50.72% | 1,238 | 246 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 270 | 49.63% | 596 | 142 | 3 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 266 | 57.52% | 1,906 | 276 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 262 | 52.67% | 1,447 | 278 | 4 | ||
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 257 | 51.75% | 1,927 | 251 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 247 | 52.23% | 1,769 | 232 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 246 | 52.44% | 2,282 | 270 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 235 | 50.21% | 1,254 | 197 | 4 | ||
VK 30.01 Pgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 235 | 48.94% | 381 | 162 | 3 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 226 | 61.50% | 1,642 | 246 | 4 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 226 | 50.00% | 924 | 217 | 4 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 214 | 57.01% | 1,910 | 247 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 213 | 48.36% | 1,121 | 223 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 207 | 54.11% | 1,472 | 199 | 4 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 201 | 52.74% | 1,928 | 198 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 199 | 55.78% | 838 | 98 | 3 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 196 | 62.24% | 748 | 309 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 196 | 53.57% | 1,091 | 197 | 3 | |
AT 15uk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 194 | 51.03% | 1,471 | 211 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 188 | 52.13% | 1,463 | 110 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 165 | 49.09% | 1,490 | 154 | 4 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 150 | 50.00% | 2,287 | 164 | 3 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 141 | 57.45% | 1,179 | 155 | 3 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 135 | 51.11% | 796 | 114 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 133 | 52.63% | 2,079 | 124 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 132 | 53.79% | 875 | 101 | 3 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 130 | 58.46% | 738 | 117 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 129 | 55.04% | 549 | 127 | 4 | |
| 5 | heavyTank | 127 | 55.91% | 591 | 132 | 3 | ||
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 120 | 52.50% | 1,362 | 152 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 113 | 44.25% | 383 | 94 | 2 | |
M2usa
|
2 | lightTank | 112 | 57.14% | 347 | 218 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 111 | 65.77% | 2,294 | 109 | 4 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 110 | 53.64% | 1,171 | 119 | 4 | ||
T28usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 110 | 51.82% | 1,899 | 125 | 4 | |
Strv Ksweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 107 | 53.27% | 1,777 | 94 | 3 | |
| 6 | AT-SPG | 105 | 51.43% | 564 | 89 | 3 | ||
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 103 | 43.69% | 485 | 80 | 2 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 102 | 46.08% | 645 | 89 | 3 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 100 | 50.00% | 1,988 | 81 | 3 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 98 | 51.02% | 2,345 | 112 | 4 | |
AT 7uk
|
7 | AT-SPG | 97 | 61.86% | 1,150 | 117 | 3 | |
Pz. 38 (t)germany
|
3 | lightTank | 89 | 50.56% | 137 | 60 | 2 | |
T92 HMCusa
|
10 | SPG | 89 | 44.94% | 1,760 | 57 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 nAgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 82 | 50.00% | 54 | 17 | 3 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 78 | 53.85% | 760 | 75 | 4 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 76 | 48.68% | 678 | 54 | 3 | ||
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 74 | 50.00% | 833 | 96 | 3 | |
KV-3ussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 73 | 60.27% | 1,251 | 92 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 70 | 60.00% | 1,144 | 65 | 3 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 68 | 50.00% | 338 | 36 | 4 | |
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 66 | 51.52% | 737 | 81 | 3 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 65 | 46.15% | 2,122 | 65 | 3 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 62 | 58.06% | 1,008 | 76 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 62 | 45.16% | 1,292 | 61 | 3 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 59 | 55.93% | 1,781 | 58 | 3 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 55 | 52.73% | 96 | 16 | 1 | |
Matildauk
|
4 | mediumTank | 52 | 42.31% | 414 | 48 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 52 | 55.77% | 332 | 31 | 3 | |
Bisongermany
|
3 | SPG | 51 | 56.86% | 125 | 26 | 2 | |
St.Pz. IIgermany
|
4 | SPG | 51 | 50.98% | 197 | 25 | 3 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 46 | 67.39% | 1,138 | 57 | 3 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 44 | 45.45% | 811 | 44 | 3 | |
M3 Leeusa
|
4 | mediumTank | 40 | 42.50% | 152 | 18 | 2 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 38 | 60.53% | 1,916 | 32 | 2 | |
M5 Stuartusa
|
4 | lightTank | 36 | 50.00% | 215 | 16 | 3 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 36 | 69.44% | 366 | 21 | 2 | |
Pz. 35 (t)germany
|
2 | lightTank | 34 | 41.18% | 94 | 18 | 1 | |
M8A1usa
|
4 | AT-SPG | 34 | 44.12% | 202 | 13 | 3 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 33 | 60.61% | 519 | 28 | 4 | |
G.W. E 100germany
|
10 | SPG | 29 | 48.28% | 1,323 | 17 | 1 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 29 | 44.83% | 1,955 | 21 | 2 | ||
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 28 | 39.29% | 2,842 | 27 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 28 | 35.71% | 2,182 | 27 | 2 | |
T-80ussr
|
4 | lightTank | 26 | 50.00% | 386 | 19 | 4 | |
A.P. AMX 30france
|
8 | mediumTank | 25 | 60.00% | 1,452 | 26 | 3 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 23 | 43.48% | 2,113 | 23 | 2 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 23 | 26.09% | 633 | 8 | 1 | |
M3 Stuartusa
|
3 | lightTank | 17 | 52.94% | 207 | 12 | 2 | |
T-46ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 17 | 52.94% | 70 | 4 | 0 | |
M2 Mediumusa
|
3 | mediumTank | 16 | 50.00% | 92 | 6 | 1 | |
Taschenrattegermany
|
11 | heavyTank | 15 | 40.00% | 3,536 | 9 | 2 | |
T-29ussr
|
3 | mediumTank | 15 | 46.67% | 219 | 5 | 1 | |
M3 Lightussr
|
3 | lightTank | 14 | 42.86% | 154 | 12 | 2 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 12 | 41.67% | 1,352 | 13 | 3 | |
T56 GMCusa
|
3 | AT-SPG | 10 | 40.00% | 128 | 3 | 1 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 10 | 80.00% | 756 | 6 | 1 | |
L.Tr.germany
|
1 | lightTank | 9 | 55.56% | 27 | 0 | 3 | |
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 8 | 50.00% | 3,208 | 6 | 3 | |
HT No. VIjapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 8 | 50.00% | 660 | 3 | 1 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 7 | 57.14% | 2,584 | 5 | 2 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 7 | 71.43% | 2,565 | 10 | 2 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 6 | 33.33% | 1,646 | 2 | 1 | |
LTPussr
|
3 | lightTank | 6 | 66.67% | 124 | 2 | 2 | |
StuG IVgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 6 | 66.67% | 715 | 8 | 2 | |
T2 Mediumusa
|
2 | mediumTank | 5 | 40.00% | 42 | 1 | 1 | |
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 5 | 80.00% | 2,553 | 6 | 2 | |
BT-7 art.ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 5 | 40.00% | 222 | 3 | 2 | |
FTfrance
|
1 | lightTank | 4 | 50.00% | 30 | 0 | 1 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 4 | 25.00% | 902 | 1 | 0 | |
AMX 38france
|
3 | lightTank | 3 | 100.00% | 50 | 0 | 1 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 3 | 66.67% | 2,651 | 2 | 3 | |
M10 RBFMfrance
|
5 | AT-SPG | 3 | 66.67% | 201 | 3 | 1 | |
H35france
|
2 | lightTank | 2 | 0.00% | 58 | 1 | 0 |
FV215b 183
Pz. 38 nA
BCwt On a Hot Streak With Heavy Hitters
BCwt is showing some spicy recent form over the last week, sporting a cheeky winrate just above 60% and absolutely crushing it with damage numbers that would make most tankers weep—nearly 3,700 a game. With a WN8 hovering around 3,350, there’s no doubt about the impact. Notably, the last 30 days have featured a solemn parade of modern meta heavies and reward tanks, rather than the infamous FV215b 183 grind. This uptick suggests growing consistency in high-tier environments and killer focus.