CELL Player Intelligence

chenguiruli

Role: recruit · Joined: 2026-04-30 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 23:53

Account 501555367 API refresh 2026-05-11 14:32:07 30d battles 126 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

Consistent Carry Power, Fresh Tank Choices

Chenguiruli has pumped out a hefty 119 battles in the last week, riding steady with a winrate just under 58% and a solid average damage of nearly two thousand per match, while maintaining an impressive WN8 of 2667. Unlike the perpetual Type T-34 or SU-100 obsessions of the distant past, recent action has spread across newer rides, hinting at adaptation or perhaps a craving for fresh scenery. The stable form and high survival rate suggest that versatility is definitely no stranger here.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -112 2,527 now
Win Rate -13.5% 57.98% now
Avg Damage -102 1,927 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Battle Furnace119 battles in 7d Base Goblin159 cap/reset points in 30d Useful Cockroach46.83% survival in 30d Cleaner1.48 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,898Overall
30d WN8 2,533
vs previous 7d-112 ↓
WTR9,165Official rating
Battles66,345Lifetime
30d Battles 126
7d pace+112 ↑
30d Win Rate 58.73%
vs previous 7d-13.5% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 1,932
vs previous 7d-102 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier7.87Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day4.2030d activity pace
Damage Ratio2.29Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index78.8/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Type T-34
4,667 · 1,400 battles · 79.07%
Needs Therapy
T2 Light
974 · 100 battles · 67.00%
30d Comfort Pick
Strv S1
28 battles · 53.57% · 1,911 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
1,932
Win Rate
58.73%
Survival
46.83%
Frags/Battle
1.48
Spots/Battle
0.77
Carry Index
78.8/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 14 1,971 64.29% 1,743 15 8 0
2026-05-09 39 2,752 66.67% 1,870 63 37 0
2026-05-08 13 2,511 69.23% 1,476 20 23 0
2026-05-07 17 3,269 47.06% 1,984 24 11 0
2026-05-06 19 2,368 42.11% 2,402 36 5 0
2026-05-05 17 1,914 52.94% 1,964 20 8 0
2026-05-04 0 2,241 0 0 0
2026-05-03 7 2,639 71.43% 2,029 9 5 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Type T-34china
5 mediumTank 1,400 4,667 79.07% 952 3,120 4
BT-2ussr
2 lightTank 1,300 3,511 82.31% 414 3,686 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 1,300 3,720 71.62% 1,333 2,651 4
Tetrarchussr
2 lightTank 1,300 3,291 75.69% 411 3,613 4
Pz. 35 (t)germany
2 lightTank 1,200 3,463 75.67% 371 3,014 4
Pz. 38Hgermany
2 lightTank 1,200 1,803 77.58% 446 3,596 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 1,163 2,437 60.62% 1,935 1,546 4
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 1,100 2,998 69.27% 1,106 1,931 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 1,063 2,439 58.51% 2,343 1,400 4
Pz. IV S.germany
6 mediumTank 1,062 2,618 64.03% 1,014 1,477 4
6 mediumTank 1,043 2,841 60.21% 1,056 1,512 4
Steyr WTgermany
7 AT-SPG 1,024 2,527 60.94% 1,388 1,327 4
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 1,020 3,255 71.18% 1,605 1,984 4
5 mediumTank 1,000 3,265 72.60% 809 1,780 4
S35 CAfrance
5 AT-SPG 1,000 4,029 72.80% 1,081 2,322 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 1,000 3,427 72.00% 963 2,052 4
7 AT-SPG 1,000 2,484 59.90% 1,399 1,244 4
Dicker Maxgermany
6 AT-SPG 965 2,767 61.87% 1,143 1,405 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 900 2,991 65.22% 1,178 1,414 4
T25 ATusa
7 AT-SPG 900 2,498 64.00% 1,351 1,367 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 900 3,916 71.56% 886 1,765 4
Pz. T 25germany
5 mediumTank 900 3,035 67.33% 792 1,471 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 888 2,509 60.36% 1,945 1,273 4
Strv S1sweden
8 AT-SPG 821 2,430 57.49% 1,877 986 4
M2usa
2 lightTank 800 2,750 81.00% 396 2,181 4
VAE Type Bchina
2 lightTank 800 3,252 76.75% 426 2,353 4
T-26ussr
2 lightTank 800 2,664 69.88% 328 1,638 4
3 lightTank 800 3,823 80.63% 450 2,323 4
SU-100M1ussr
7 AT-SPG 800 2,568 63.50% 1,354 1,139 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 777 2,165 69.63% 781 1,195 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 777 2,058 57.40% 1,642 867 4
T1usa
1 lightTank 700 2,677 71.29% 275 1,633 4
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 700 2,819 66.00% 821 1,199 4
T-28ussr
4 mediumTank 700 3,569 73.29% 698 1,402 4
Chi-Tojapan
6 mediumTank 700 2,689 63.14% 983 1,031 4
6 lightTank 700 3,518 71.14% 747 1,190 4
L.Tr.germany
1 lightTank 700 2,206 71.86% 315 1,775 4
Chi-Nu Kaijapan
5 mediumTank 700 3,296 67.43% 779 1,141 4
Grillegermany
5 SPG 666 1,776 60.36% 699 837 4
5 mediumTank 600 3,099 69.83% 725 897 4
NC-31china
1 lightTank 600 2,769 77.33% 313 1,658 4
MS-1ussr
1 lightTank 600 2,995 73.17% 326 1,602 4
Marder IIgermany
3 AT-SPG 600 2,921 69.67% 571 1,285 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 584 3,181 65.07% 1,760 834 4
8 AT-SPG 573 2,556 63.87% 1,794 811 4
WZ-131G FTchina
6 AT-SPG 555 2,422 60.18% 1,061 799 4
T-34-1china
7 mediumTank 531 3,210 63.65% 1,412 803 4
Strv 74sweden
6 mediumTank 500 2,558 62.40% 1,011 632 4
FCM36Pak40france
3 AT-SPG 500 2,567 72.60% 585 1,273 4
T-46ussr
3 lightTank 500 1,091 57.40% 235 532 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 500 4,094 65.40% 934 709 4
T40usa
4 AT-SPG 500 3,431 72.80% 807 1,127 4
T-34-2G FTchina
7 AT-SPG 500 2,745 61.20% 1,463 762 4
Pz. S35germany
3 mediumTank 500 2,474 75.80% 555 1,261 4
6 mediumTank 497 2,782 60.56% 1,102 684 4
Strv m/42-57sweden
6 mediumTank 476 2,888 59.03% 1,169 777 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 461 3,024 65.51% 1,335 807 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 445 2,088 61.12% 1,540 483 4
6 mediumTank 444 2,748 62.61% 1,032 600 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 440 2,800 69.77% 1,219 721 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 425 2,058 55.29% 1,741 469 4
Type 59china
8 mediumTank 421 2,290 61.76% 1,378 530 4
T28 HTCusa
7 AT-SPG 419 2,280 57.76% 1,322 505 4
SU-85ussr
5 AT-SPG 400 3,204 65.50% 915 760 4
Chi-Hajapan
3 lightTank 400 3,619 70.75% 574 960 4
Chi-Hachina
3 lightTank 400 3,757 72.75% 584 954 4
SU-85Bussr
4 AT-SPG 400 3,817 74.00% 860 948 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 400 4,369 65.75% 846 467 4
T-127ussr
3 lightTank 400 2,622 75.75% 468 926 4
7 AT-SPG 397 2,861 60.45% 1,451 516 4
8 AT-SPG 353 2,585 60.91% 2,040 551 4
8 AT-SPG 351 2,663 55.84% 1,933 441 4
Pudelpoland
6 mediumTank 341 2,738 59.53% 1,227 502 4
6 mediumTank 333 3,058 70.27% 1,051 548 4
KanJPz 105germany
8 AT-SPG 316 2,261 52.22% 1,786 346 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 300 1,279 60.67% 799 300 4
Pz.Jäg. Igermany
2 AT-SPG 300 2,469 73.33% 403 727 4
T3 HMCusa
2 AT-SPG 300 2,944 72.00% 404 904 4
FT ACfrance
2 AT-SPG 300 2,857 79.33% 437 819 4
5 heavyTank 300 2,437 60.67% 822 554 4
4 lightTank 300 2,564 66.33% 489 635 4
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 284 1,915 59.15% 1,843 303 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 280 1,779 52.86% 1,438 278 4
6 mediumTank 272 2,953 63.60% 1,298 406 4
6 mediumTank 259 3,356 63.71% 1,417 454 4
LTGussr
7 lightTank 257 2,700 62.65% 998 305 4
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 250 2,423 62.40% 1,707 313 4
M4A1 FL 10france
6 mediumTank 249 3,133 59.44% 1,476 387 4
Panther/M10germany
7 mediumTank 237 2,999 58.65% 1,434 392 4
AMX 13 57france
7 lightTank 228 2,611 60.09% 1,049 286 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 224 2,471 59.82% 1,506 254 4
S-51ussr
7 SPG 222 1,569 55.41% 1,178 212 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 211 2,173 54.50% 2,274 271 3
6 AT-SPG 206 2,714 58.25% 1,358 311 4
Ha-Gojapan
2 lightTank 200 3,512 77.50% 403 506 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 200 3,624 63.50% 1,632 333 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 200 2,333 66.00% 600 410 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 200 2,971 67.50% 1,121 283 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 200 2,933 64.00% 1,007 308 4
ARL V39france
6 AT-SPG 200 2,518 68.50% 956 298 4
VK 30.01 Dgermany
6 mediumTank 200 3,291 68.50% 1,142 326 4
T78usa
6 AT-SPG 199 2,759 67.84% 1,489 300 4
UDES 14 5sweden
8 mediumTank 186 3,187 54.30% 2,033 256 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 175 2,329 65.71% 1,287 234 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 175 2,990 58.86% 1,038 254 4
Chi-To SPjapan
7 AT-SPG 172 2,350 69.77% 1,733 266 4
6 mediumTank 162 3,055 62.35% 1,234 248 4
P.43 bisitaly
6 mediumTank 150 2,313 63.33% 963 197 4
Ikv 103sweden
5 AT-SPG 150 2,405 67.33% 686 254 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 150 2,610 56.00% 1,556 212 4
StuG IVgermany
5 AT-SPG 150 2,172 62.00% 666 197 4
M10 RBFMfrance
5 AT-SPG 150 2,677 68.00% 956 235 4
Obj. 274aussr
8 mediumTank 138 2,405 60.14% 1,695 164 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 133 3,336 63.91% 1,000 182 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 130 1,926 51.54% 2,243 133 3
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 125 2,860 60.00% 1,555 207 4
40TPpoland
6 mediumTank 125 3,052 58.40% 1,136 171 4
M4A3E2usa
6 mediumTank 125 1,763 59.20% 801 131 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 125 2,076 60.80% 1,174 146 4
Pz. B2germany
4 heavyTank 118 2,197 58.47% 716 213 4