IRSanchez
Role: junior_officer · Joined: 2021-08-21 · Last battle: 2025-01-06 02:48
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pz. V/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 4,418 | 70.62% | 1,652 | 12,382 | 4 | |
SU-85Bussr
|
4 | AT-SPG | 1,634 | 72.34% | 947 | 4,594 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,324 | 59.82% | 2,127 | 1,984 | 4 | |
SU-100Yussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 1,235 | 60.32% | 1,305 | 2,220 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 1,218 | 61.99% | 1,272 | 2,328 | 4 | |
S35 CAfrance
|
5 | AT-SPG | 1,088 | 67.28% | 1,010 | 2,290 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 1,087 | 61.82% | 1,237 | 1,841 | 4 | |
Marder IIgermany
|
3 | AT-SPG | 964 | 68.88% | 566 | 2,473 | 4 | |
Rudy U.S.S.R.ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 847 | 63.28% | 1,295 | 1,530 | 4 | |
T-28E F-30ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 816 | 66.54% | 820 | 1,864 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 813 | 57.81% | 1,987 | 1,163 | 4 | |
SU-85ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 812 | 61.08% | 825 | 1,433 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 785 | 63.31% | 1,746 | 1,487 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 731 | 59.92% | 743 | 1,206 | 4 | |
ISU-122Sussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 690 | 61.88% | 1,604 | 1,197 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 685 | 57.52% | 1,181 | 983 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57Ffrance
|
7 | lightTank | 667 | 62.82% | 1,184 | 1,066 | 4 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 644 | 62.73% | 1,264 | 1,039 | 4 | |
BT-2ussr
|
2 | lightTank | 630 | 59.37% | 352 | 1,407 | 4 | |
SU-85Iussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 614 | 65.31% | 1,112 | 1,578 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 606 | 61.72% | 925 | 1,198 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 598 | 59.03% | 2,115 | 986 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 565 | 60.88% | 1,362 | 952 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 562 | 53.56% | 1,688 | 699 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 551 | 57.89% | 1,355 | 829 | 4 | |
Jacksonusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 541 | 67.65% | 1,356 | 947 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 533 | 56.85% | 1,554 | 670 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 491 | 60.29% | 1,239 | 911 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 451 | 62.75% | 1,415 | 820 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 433 | 56.58% | 1,558 | 712 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 412 | 61.17% | 2,003 | 654 | 4 | |
FCM36Pak40france
|
3 | AT-SPG | 406 | 61.33% | 608 | 1,034 | 4 | |
Pudelpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 404 | 62.87% | 1,257 | 718 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 389 | 57.07% | 1,579 | 462 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 379 | 52.24% | 1,791 | 496 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 375 | 63.20% | 1,296 | 665 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 364 | 59.34% | 1,468 | 459 | 4 | |
Tiger 131germany
|
6 | heavyTank | 360 | 65.28% | 1,239 | 599 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 356 | 56.18% | 1,718 | 481 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 353 | 62.04% | 1,724 | 583 | 4 | |
HT No. VIjapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 347 | 61.96% | 1,212 | 596 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 346 | 61.56% | 1,216 | 592 | 4 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 330 | 61.21% | 871 | 590 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 326 | 55.21% | 2,142 | 408 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 322 | 62.73% | 1,182 | 440 | 4 | |
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 320 | 57.50% | 1,324 | 424 | 4 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 312 | 68.59% | 749 | 761 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 310 | 60.32% | 1,009 | 301 | 4 | |
Thunderboltusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 308 | 60.71% | 1,166 | 482 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 306 | 56.86% | 1,924 | 471 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 306 | 55.88% | 1,589 | 337 | 4 | |
Chi-Nu Kaijapan
|
5 | mediumTank | 305 | 62.95% | 836 | 522 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 299 | 59.53% | 1,978 | 471 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 298 | 58.72% | 2,240 | 470 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 297 | 53.87% | 2,396 | 366 | 4 | ||
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 297 | 61.28% | 1,241 | 510 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 291 | 61.51% | 1,700 | 390 | 4 | |
T-127ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 290 | 66.21% | 543 | 749 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 286 | 51.75% | 2,152 | 377 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 282 | 65.60% | 1,076 | 490 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 278 | 61.87% | 716 | 388 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 278 | 57.19% | 1,235 | 328 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 272 | 61.40% | 1,068 | 409 | 4 | |
E8 Shermanusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 268 | 66.79% | 1,128 | 476 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 267 | 61.42% | 1,378 | 367 | 4 | |
Crusaderuk
|
6 | lightTank | 267 | 60.30% | 727 | 404 | 4 | |
Archeruk
|
5 | AT-SPG | 265 | 63.77% | 1,073 | 444 | 4 | |
| 7 | AT-SPG | 265 | 59.25% | 1,532 | 376 | 4 | ||
| 8 | mediumTank | 262 | 57.25% | 1,581 | 299 | 4 | ||
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 260 | 57.69% | 2,897 | 455 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 256 | 59.77% | 2,259 | 387 | 4 | |
Bret. Pantherfrance
|
6 | mediumTank | 255 | 54.90% | 1,290 | 407 | 4 | |
Tetrarchussr
|
2 | lightTank | 253 | 66.80% | 345 | 515 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 252 | 65.87% | 812 | 327 | 4 | |
MT-25ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 251 | 58.96% | 691 | 258 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 249 | 57.03% | 1,516 | 387 | 4 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 248 | 54.84% | 319 | 213 | 4 | |
FV3805uk
|
9 | SPG | 245 | 55.10% | 2,011 | 267 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 244 | 58.61% | 1,949 | 341 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 244 | 61.89% | 1,316 | 264 | 4 | |
SU-14-2ussr
|
8 | SPG | 243 | 53.09% | 1,474 | 213 | 4 | |
LTPussr
|
3 | lightTank | 242 | 61.57% | 417 | 501 | 4 | |
T78usa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 242 | 61.98% | 1,455 | 401 | 4 | |
SU-100M1ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 240 | 55.42% | 1,307 | 308 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 237 | 57.38% | 1,387 | 281 | 4 | |
| — | — | 235 | 64.26% | 2,251 | 359 | 4 | ||
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 233 | 59.66% | 2,068 | 297 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 232 | 59.05% | 1,438 | 358 | 4 | |
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 232 | 55.17% | 1,638 | 305 | 4 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 230 | 62.17% | 1,384 | 391 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 229 | 57.21% | 2,297 | 261 | 4 | |
AVR FSuk
|
9 | lightTank | 229 | 61.14% | 1,641 | 299 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 228 | 60.09% | 2,590 | 358 | 4 | |
A-20ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 225 | 54.67% | 408 | 221 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 225 | 64.00% | 880 | 416 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 220 | 52.73% | 2,444 | 336 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 219 | 51.60% | 2,160 | 256 | 4 | |
EBR Hotch.france
|
7 | lightTank | 218 | 61.93% | 1,083 | 285 | 4 | |
| 3 | lightTank | 217 | 68.66% | 478 | 642 | 4 | ||
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 215 | 54.88% | 1,603 | 326 | 4 | |
FV207uk
|
8 | SPG | 209 | 55.98% | 1,323 | 233 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 207 | 50.24% | 1,653 | 200 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 205 | 62.93% | 1,679 | 252 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 205 | 53.17% | 924 | 222 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 204 | 62.25% | 1,801 | 225 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 204 | 63.73% | 1,867 | 280 | 4 | |
SU-2-122ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 202 | 58.91% | 1,092 | 398 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 202 | 57.92% | 1,986 | 288 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 200 | 59.50% | 2,056 | 323 | 4 | ||
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 200 | 55.50% | 1,636 | 252 | 4 | |
StuG IVgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 198 | 57.58% | 782 | 372 | 4 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 198 | 60.10% | 1,421 | 241 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 198 | 62.12% | 845 | 244 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 198 | 57.07% | 2,824 | 325 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 197 | 58.38% | 1,264 | 226 | 4 | |
Pz. T 15germany
|
3 | lightTank | 197 | 63.45% | 412 | 353 | 4 | |
Strv m/42-57sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 196 | 62.24% | 1,410 | 382 | 4 | |
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 196 | 61.73% | 1,098 | 370 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 195 | 62.05% | 1,376 | 267 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 195 | 56.41% | 1,450 | 164 | 4 |
LTG
MS-1