m1ch
Role: commander · Joined: 2014-12-08 · Last battle: 2020-01-12 15:28
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T-34-3china
|
8 | mediumTank | 2,725 | 55.60% | 1,662 | 3,366 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,849 | 58.14% | 1,968 | 2,503 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 1,084 | 60.52% | 2,072 | 1,256 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 838 | 58.00% | 1,501 | 801 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 824 | 62.38% | 2,094 | 952 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 655 | 62.44% | 1,756 | 827 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 649 | 57.78% | 1,665 | 721 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 534 | 58.05% | 916 | 685 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 532 | 51.32% | 2,470 | 567 | 4 | ||
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 522 | 53.07% | 2,361 | 656 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 503 | 55.27% | 1,214 | 615 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 494 | 66.19% | 2,302 | 778 | 4 | |
Wolverineusa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 470 | 58.09% | 659 | 597 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 457 | 62.14% | 1,593 | 516 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 426 | 55.40% | 2,459 | 532 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 343 | 60.06% | 2,888 | 517 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 316 | 58.23% | 1,368 | 336 | 4 | |
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 300 | 53.33% | 1,680 | 314 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 299 | 64.21% | 1,397 | 314 | 4 | ||
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 288 | 55.90% | 824 | 328 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 284 | 56.34% | 2,262 | 344 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 271 | 64.21% | 1,627 | 396 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 248 | 58.87% | 2,091 | 282 | 4 | ||
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 238 | 55.46% | 2,017 | 254 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 234 | 54.27% | 1,160 | 235 | 4 | |
leFH18B2france
|
5 | SPG | 218 | 55.05% | 754 | 302 | 3 | |
53TPpoland
|
8 | heavyTank | 218 | 61.47% | 1,764 | 263 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 212 | 50.47% | 2,144 | 210 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 211 | 56.87% | 1,115 | 239 | 4 | |
T26E5usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 211 | 59.72% | 1,661 | 210 | 4 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 204 | 46.57% | 622 | 166 | 3 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 176 | 56.82% | 1,395 | 168 | 3 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 167 | 60.48% | 876 | 176 | 4 | |
Jacksonusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 165 | 53.94% | 663 | 141 | 3 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 157 | 59.24% | 561 | 117 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 153 | 60.13% | 1,031 | 180 | 4 | |
SU-85ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 148 | 62.16% | 678 | 192 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 139 | 54.68% | 844 | 180 | 3 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 136 | 61.03% | 823 | 224 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 131 | 57.25% | 421 | 118 | 3 | |
M5 Stuartusa
|
4 | lightTank | 128 | 51.56% | 206 | 91 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 128 | 56.25% | 1,403 | 108 | 3 | ||
ISU-122Sussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 127 | 62.99% | 1,402 | 202 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 117 | 50.43% | 2,639 | 128 | 3 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 117 | 55.56% | 950 | 175 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 113 | 53.10% | 426 | 80 | 3 | |
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 112 | 53.57% | 798 | 143 | 3 | |
T40usa
|
4 | AT-SPG | 110 | 48.18% | 290 | 90 | 2 | |
Rudy Plpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 107 | 58.88% | 916 | 127 | 3 | |
M7usa
|
5 | lightTank | 99 | 55.56% | 261 | 59 | 4 | |
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 92 | 57.61% | 1,361 | 98 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 89 | 55.06% | 2,269 | 103 | 4 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 88 | 50.00% | 659 | 113 | 3 | |
M3 Leeusa
|
4 | mediumTank | 78 | 44.87% | 210 | 51 | 3 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 78 | 55.13% | 819 | 61 | 3 | |
Pudelpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 74 | 51.35% | 1,040 | 95 | 3 | |
45TPpoland
|
7 | heavyTank | 74 | 56.76% | 1,405 | 88 | 4 | |
| 5 | lightTank | 70 | 44.29% | 200 | 48 | 4 | ||
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 66 | 42.42% | 169 | 35 | 2 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 66 | 72.73% | 755 | 64 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 62 | 56.45% | 240 | 21 | 3 | |
Crusaderuk
|
6 | lightTank | 61 | 60.66% | 401 | 57 | 3 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 57 | 61.40% | 1,950 | 61 | 4 | |
KV-13ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 51 | 47.06% | 664 | 32 | 2 | |
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 46 | 58.70% | 1,287 | 67 | 4 | |
25TPpoland
|
5 | mediumTank | 46 | 56.52% | 677 | 47 | 3 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 46 | 47.83% | 1,997 | 41 | 4 | |
M37usa
|
4 | SPG | 44 | 45.45% | 332 | 33 | 2 | |
T1E6usa
|
2 | lightTank | 38 | 57.89% | 140 | 38 | 4 | |
Strv m/42sweden
|
5 | mediumTank | 35 | 62.86% | 570 | 39 | 3 | |
AMX 40france
|
4 | lightTank | 35 | 42.86% | 239 | 20 | 3 | |
SU-85Bussr
|
4 | AT-SPG | 35 | 68.57% | 475 | 52 | 3 | |
Matildauk
|
4 | mediumTank | 34 | 44.12% | 336 | 27 | 3 | |
40TPpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 32 | 62.50% | 984 | 39 | 4 | |
Obj. 257ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 31 | 54.84% | 1,975 | 36 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 29 | 55.17% | 2,293 | 33 | 3 | |
SU-76Mussr
|
4 | AT-SPG | 29 | 48.28% | 213 | 15 | 2 | |
| 3 | mediumTank | 28 | 39.29% | 152 | 17 | 1 | ||
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 28 | 42.86% | 721 | 28 | 2 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 27 | 62.96% | 2,077 | 40 | 3 | |
M5A1 Stuartchina
|
4 | lightTank | 27 | 44.44% | 334 | 22 | 3 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 24 | 58.33% | 604 | 31 | 4 | |
M3 Stuartusa
|
3 | lightTank | 24 | 50.00% | 115 | 12 | 2 | |
T-46ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 22 | 59.09% | 149 | 12 | 2 | |
M7 Priestusa
|
3 | SPG | 21 | 38.10% | 429 | 11 | 3 | |
M2 Mediumusa
|
3 | mediumTank | 20 | 45.00% | 170 | 14 | 1 | |
Medium Iuk
|
1 | mediumTank | 18 | 66.67% | 104 | 14 | 3 | |
M8A1usa
|
4 | AT-SPG | 18 | 50.00% | 529 | 30 | 3 | |
T56 GMCusa
|
3 | AT-SPG | 17 | 58.82% | 145 | 17 | 2 | |
| 4 | lightTank | 17 | 41.18% | 122 | 1 | 1 | ||
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 16 | 75.00% | 182 | 14 | 4 | |
| 2 | mediumTank | 14 | 35.71% | 116 | 2 | 2 | ||
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 13 | 38.46% | 713 | 13 | 3 | |
110china
|
8 | heavyTank | 12 | 25.00% | 908 | 10 | 2 | |
T3 HMCusa
|
2 | AT-SPG | 9 | 55.56% | 152 | 6 | 2 | |
| 3 | lightTank | 9 | 55.56% | 109 | 4 | 1 | ||
T1usa
|
1 | lightTank | 8 | 50.00% | 43 | 0 | 0 | |
L.Tr.germany
|
1 | lightTank | 8 | 62.50% | 47 | 5 | 0 | |
AT-1ussr
|
2 | AT-SPG | 8 | 37.50% | 288 | 19 | 3 | |
M2usa
|
2 | lightTank | 7 | 14.29% | 140 | 2 | 1 | |
T-26ussr
|
2 | lightTank | 6 | 33.33% | 205 | 5 | 3 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 6 | 66.67% | 493 | 2 | 1 | |
Tetrarchussr
|
2 | lightTank | 6 | 16.67% | 235 | 4 | 1 | |
T1 HMCusa
|
2 | SPG | 5 | 60.00% | 225 | 4 | 1 | |
| 1 | lightTank | 5 | 60.00% | 73 | 4 | 1 | ||
T2 Mediumusa
|
2 | mediumTank | 5 | 60.00% | 93 | 0 | 1 | |
MS-1ussr
|
1 | lightTank | 4 | 50.00% | 54 | 1 | 0 | |
T25 ATusa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 4 | 25.00% | 623 | 2 | 1 | |
AMX 38france
|
3 | lightTank | 2 | 50.00% | 76 | 0 | 0 | |
H35france
|
2 | lightTank | 1 | 100.00% | 139 | 1 | 1 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 1 | 100.00% | 611 | 1 | 1 | |
FCM36Pak40france
|
3 | AT-SPG | 1 | 100.00% | 214 | 1 | 0 | |
Chi-Hachina
|
3 | lightTank | 1 | 100.00% | 238 | 1 | 1 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 1 | 100.00% | 4,003 | 4 | 2 | |
HT No. VIjapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 1 | 0.00% | 1,874 | 4 | 2 | |
LTPussr
|
3 | lightTank | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emil I
T-28