We_Are__Venom
Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2023-05-01 · Last battle: 2026-05-11 20:15
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 14 | 50.00% | 2,254 | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 11 | 63.64% | 2,089 | 8 | 16 | 53 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 22 | 31.82% | 2,078 | 20 | 11 | 121 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 5 | 20.00% | 2,922 | 10 | 0 | 87 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 14 | 64.29% | 2,089 | 23 | 15 | 55 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,305 | 61.15% | 2,218 | 2,013 | 4 | |
UDES 03 3sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 862 | 59.98% | 2,462 | 1,203 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 805 | 56.89% | 3,007 | 1,147 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 483 | 62.73% | 2,092 | 627 | 4 | ||
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 455 | 62.86% | 2,120 | 709 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 317 | 62.15% | 2,308 | 459 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 286 | 58.39% | 1,827 | 312 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 260 | 57.31% | 2,979 | 318 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 245 | 55.10% | 2,830 | 307 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 231 | 47.62% | 2,871 | 309 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 225 | 54.22% | 2,819 | 276 | 4 | ||
Pancernikpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 197 | 57.36% | 2,431 | 181 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 168 | 58.33% | 2,672 | 234 | 4 | |
E 65 Zwillinggermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 167 | 59.88% | 2,298 | 252 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 166 | 59.64% | 1,125 | 184 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 158 | 58.86% | 3,030 | 249 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 155 | 56.77% | 1,900 | 201 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 154 | 51.95% | 2,967 | 205 | 3 | |
Iron Arnieusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 150 | 60.67% | 1,834 | 163 | 3 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 146 | 67.81% | 1,643 | 259 | 4 | |
| 7 | mediumTank | 146 | 74.66% | 1,818 | 284 | 4 | ||
Grompoland
|
8 | AT-SPG | 144 | 49.31% | 1,982 | 146 | 3 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 143 | 58.74% | 2,488 | 218 | 3 | |
ASTRON Rexusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 141 | 50.35% | 2,092 | 194 | 4 | |
GST Turmgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 134 | 52.99% | 1,988 | 150 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 133 | 75.19% | 2,798 | 172 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 132 | 51.52% | 2,538 | 180 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 131 | 58.02% | 1,901 | 159 | 3 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 126 | 65.08% | 2,139 | 173 | 3 | |
Ares 85usa
|
9 | mediumTank | 114 | 57.89% | 2,342 | 180 | 4 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 110 | 54.55% | 2,888 | 162 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 107 | 64.49% | 2,469 | 149 | 4 | ||
Ares 75usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 102 | 59.80% | 1,946 | 157 | 3 | |
A.P. AMX 30france
|
8 | mediumTank | 101 | 59.41% | 2,205 | 113 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 100 | 61.00% | 2,882 | 168 | 4 | |
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 98 | 62.24% | 2,819 | 119 | 3 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 98 | 71.43% | 1,716 | 125 | 4 | |
T-832usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 97 | 60.82% | 2,067 | 105 | 3 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 96 | 55.21% | 1,902 | 97 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 94 | 58.51% | 2,083 | 115 | 3 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 94 | 51.06% | 3,113 | 124 | 3 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 89 | 49.44% | 2,406 | 102 | 3 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 87 | 67.82% | 2,591 | 124 | 3 | |
Leoxfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 83 | 53.01% | 2,396 | 95 | 3 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 83 | 54.22% | 1,871 | 103 | 3 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 81 | 53.09% | 2,484 | 143 | 4 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 79 | 46.84% | 2,208 | 114 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 75 | 62.67% | 3,057 | 100 | 3 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 74 | 54.05% | 1,826 | 89 | 3 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 74 | 54.05% | 1,834 | 98 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 72 | 50.00% | 1,861 | 72 | 3 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 72 | 63.89% | 1,879 | 97 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57Ffrance
|
7 | lightTank | 69 | 60.87% | 1,301 | 109 | 4 | |
Hackerusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 61 | 50.82% | 3,543 | 90 | 3 | |
Carro 45 titaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 59 | 54.24% | 2,924 | 80 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 49 | 57.14% | 1,422 | 78 | 3 | ||
TIII Jägergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 46 | 58.70% | 2,386 | 57 | 3 | |
Saladinuk
|
8 | mediumTank | 41 | 58.54% | 1,623 | 40 | 2 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 40 | 67.50% | 2,171 | 61 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 30 | 66.67% | 1,462 | 39 | 2 | |
TS-54usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 28 | 71.43% | 1,901 | 34 | 2 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 28 | 92.86% | 1,847 | 32 | 3 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 26 | 61.54% | 1,032 | 31 | 3 | |
Saryudajapan
|
9 | AT-SPG | 26 | 30.77% | 2,256 | 27 | 2 | |
Škoda T 17czech
|
7 | lightTank | 25 | 52.00% | 1,037 | 26 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 24 | 50.00% | 1,539 | 35 | 3 | |
Patton Tankusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 22 | 50.00% | 1,834 | 24 | 2 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 21 | 76.19% | 1,192 | 25 | 3 | |
XM66Fusa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 19 | 47.37% | 1,829 | 25 | 1 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 18 | 55.56% | 1,483 | 23 | 3 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 17 | 58.82% | 1,188 | 19 | 4 | |
Bleskczech
|
8 | lightTank | 14 | 21.43% | 1,075 | 8 | 1 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 14 | 57.14% | 1,269 | 18 | 3 | ||
25TPpoland
|
5 | mediumTank | 13 | 69.23% | 966 | 17 | 3 | |
Tiger-Mausgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 10 | 60.00% | 2,337 | 14 | 3 | |
CS-52 Cpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 10 | 30.00% | 1,628 | 9 | 2 | |
Ares 90usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 9 | 66.67% | 1,774 | 11 | 1 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 7 | 57.14% | 783 | 8 | 2 | |
FV304uk
|
6 | SPG | 6 | 33.33% | 728 | 3 | 2 | |
Windhundgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 3 | 66.67% | 872 | 0 | 1 | |
KV-1SAussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 3 | 100.00% | 763 | 1 | 1 | |
CDTfrance
|
6 | heavyTank | 2 | 0.00% | 1,118 | 1 | 0 | |
AMX 13 FL 11france
|
5 | lightTank | 2 | 50.00% | 664 | 1 | 1 |
Hacker
Patton Tank
Leox
Venom’s Steady Stride: High Impact, Cooler Wins
We_Are__Venom continues to post impressive WN8 numbers, riding a recent seven-day streak at 3001, only slightly below a sturdy 3058 for the month. Despite clever play with tanks like the T110E5, IS-7, and T110E4 lately, the winrate has cooled off to the mid-40s, with damage per game this week dipping a bit under the monthly average. Still, accuracy stays crisp and the specialization index remains strong. The slightly soft winrate may hint at a streak of tough matchmaking, not declining skill.