CELL Player Intelligence

Kur0vec

Role: recruit · Joined: 2026-05-11 · Last battle: 2026-05-13 21:07

Account 623911723 API refresh 2026-05-14 09:52:02 30d battles 29 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Kur0vec: In Hot Form and Flexing Hard

Kur0vec has been absolutely tearing it up lately, storming through the last week's battles with a massive winrate near 69% and dishing out close to 3500 average damage per match, far above their solid lifetime numbers. WN8 is sizzling hot at over 4300, showing serious carry power, and survival and accuracy are both eye-watering. Interestingly, this month’s carnage isn’t coming from their old favorites like the Progetto 46, but from new picks—suggesting Kur0vec is evolving and gambling with fresh metal.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 3,538 now
Win Rate 68.97% now
Avg Damage 3,457 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Tree Criminal122 trees in 30d Base Goblin31 cap/reset points in 30d The Lighthouse1.62 spots/battle in 30d Useful Cockroach58.62% survival in 30d Cleaner1.76 frags/battle in 30d
WN83,268Overall
30d WN8 3,538
vs previous 7d
WTR9,878Official rating
Battles6,776Lifetime
30d Battles 29
7d pace+29 ↑
30d Win Rate 68.97%
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg 3,457
vs previous 7d
Trees12230d tree crimes
Average Tier8.86Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day0.9730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.96Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index100.0/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX ELC bis
5,650 · 42 battles · 69.05%
Needs Therapy
AMX 13 AM
1,119 · 58 battles · 50.00%
30d Comfort Pick
Obj. 430
12 battles · 66.67% · 3,280 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
3,457
Win Rate
68.97%
Survival
58.62%
Frags/Battle
1.76
Spots/Battle
1.62
Carry Index
100.0/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-14 0 0 0 0
2026-05-13 7 4,112 57.14% 3,898 11 5 41
2026-05-12 22 3,355 72.73% 3,317 40 42 81

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
8 mediumTank 344 3,011 57.85% 2,210 523 4
9 heavyTank 184 3,144 58.70% 2,760 255 4
8 mediumTank 151 3,623 64.24% 2,447 227 4
10 mediumTank 138 4,038 62.32% 3,823 223 4
8 heavyTank 128 3,342 60.94% 2,753 222 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 123 3,725 60.98% 2,544 248 4
10 mediumTank 122 3,935 57.38% 4,005 211 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 118 2,987 61.02% 3,468 163 4
9 mediumTank 115 2,879 57.39% 2,683 164 4
53TPpoland
8 heavyTank 115 2,505 54.78% 1,874 114 4
SMV CC-67italy
8 AT-SPG 110 2,683 56.36% 2,104 122 4
9 heavyTank 104 2,982 54.81% 2,617 125 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 99 3,185 67.68% 2,548 137 4
AMX 65 tfrance
8 heavyTank 98 2,113 51.02% 1,652 82 4
Ho-Ri 1japan
9 AT-SPG 96 2,528 60.42% 2,781 105 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 94 2,548 54.26% 2,248 144 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 91 3,001 57.14% 2,798 134 4
9 AT-SPG 89 3,263 62.92% 3,092 149 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 87 3,300 52.87% 3,414 134 4
E 65 Zwillinggermany
8 heavyTank 86 67.44% 2,892 146 3
9 mediumTank 85 3,107 55.29% 2,516 124 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 84 3,597 52.38% 2,990 146 4
8 heavyTank 80 3,013 60.00% 1,893 103 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 80 3,775 66.25% 3,956 120 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 70 2,991 54.29% 2,654 84 4
8 mediumTank 70 2,277 54.29% 1,585 74 3
Ho-Ri 2japan
8 AT-SPG 69 2,865 59.42% 2,162 87 4
Ferdinandgermany
8 AT-SPG 67 2,894 46.27% 2,423 93 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 67 2,284 68.66% 957 58 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 66 3,990 56.06% 2,328 105 4
AMX 13 F3france
6 SPG 66 1,706 51.52% 1,069 72 3
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 65 3,412 52.31% 1,228 78 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 65 3,298 56.92% 3,466 84 4
KV-3ussr
7 heavyTank 62 3,456 56.45% 1,979 100 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 61 2,624 50.82% 1,608 80 4
M-IV-Yusa
8 heavyTank 59 2,899 57.63% 2,384 63 4
AMX 13 AMfrance
5 SPG 58 1,119 50.00% 557 48 4
9 heavyTank 58 60.34% 3,367 84 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 57 3,184 61.40% 1,864 95 4
T-34-3china
8 mediumTank 57 2,951 61.40% 2,083 63 3
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 56 4,052 66.07% 3,639 85 4
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 55 2,800 50.91% 1,558 62 4
45TPpoland
7 heavyTank 53 2,608 56.60% 1,693 66 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 53 3,933 66.04% 3,260 77 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 53 3,224 54.72% 3,269 90 4
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 52 3,846 75.00% 2,032 71 4
Nashorngermany
6 AT-SPG 50 2,126 52.00% 1,181 54 3
LTTBussr
8 lightTank 50 3,199 66.00% 1,324 50 4
VK 100.01 Pgermany
8 heavyTank 50 3,584 68.00% 2,336 68 4
6 mediumTank 49 3,190 55.10% 1,300 67 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 48 3,419 62.50% 2,511 51 4
SMV CC-56italy
7 AT-SPG 47 2,737 65.96% 1,549 62 3
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 46 3,430 54.35% 1,301 71 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 46 2,560 56.52% 1,767 49 4
TS-54usa
8 heavyTank 46 3,341 78.26% 2,640 62 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 43 2,825 53.49% 1,808 66 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 42 5,650 69.05% 980 70 4
AT 15uk
8 AT-SPG 41 3,524 63.41% 2,475 65 4
AT 7uk
7 AT-SPG 41 3,067 58.54% 1,776 77 4
Mäuschengermany
9 heavyTank 41 3,629 63.41% 3,197 57 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 40 2,844 47.50% 1,436 44 4
Bassottoitaly
6 AT-SPG 40 2,675 67.50% 1,294 60 3
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 40 3,453 52.50% 1,694 65 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 40 4,197 62.50% 986 62 4
Lorr. 155 50france
7 SPG 40 1,278 47.50% 1,124 19 4
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 39 3,044 64.10% 2,408 57 4
Type 57japan
8 heavyTank 39 3,554 51.28% 2,760 52 4
LTGussr
7 lightTank 39 2,812 64.10% 984 53 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 37 4,719 70.27% 4,110 66 3
Vz. 44-1czech
7 heavyTank 36 3,108 69.44% 1,863 48 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 34 3,696 61.76% 1,051 49 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 34 3,434 52.94% 1,960 44 4
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 34 3,484 61.76% 3,223 49 4
Leoxfrance
9 mediumTank 34 38.24% 2,737 48 2
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 33 3,828 60.61% 3,493 51 4
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 32 3,948 65.63% 2,154 50 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 32 2,880 68.75% 2,948 44 4
8 heavyTank 32 68.75% 2,093 41 4
AT 8uk
6 AT-SPG 31 3,731 64.52% 1,671 52 4
40TPpoland
6 mediumTank 30 3,012 60.00% 1,220 46 3
T803usa
11 heavyTank 30 56.67% 4,675 50 3
6 mediumTank 29 3,556 51.72% 1,471 46 3
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 29 4,060 65.52% 1,671 54 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 29 4,829 62.07% 2,149 62 4
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 29 3,675 62.07% 1,650 53 3
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 28 4,290 67.86% 1,331 60 4
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 28 4,003 50.00% 1,783 44 4
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 28 3,572 57.14% 3,084 54 3
AT 2uk
5 AT-SPG 27 2,563 48.15% 936 37 4
Type 68japan
9 heavyTank 27 4,033 70.37% 3,377 47 4
StuG III Bgermany
4 AT-SPG 26 4,011 50.00% 1,119 44 3
Chi-Rijapan
7 mediumTank 25 4,197 88.00% 1,756 45 4
8 AT-SPG 25 3,768 64.00% 2,570 36 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 25 4,282 60.00% 1,871 60 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 24 2,684 58.33% 625 28 3
4 mediumTank 23 3,278 65.22% 999 29 3
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 23 4,006 82.61% 2,212 35 4
10 heavyTank 23 47.83% 4,242 37 4
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 23 3,548 56.52% 2,434 31 3
BDR G1 Bfrance
5 heavyTank 22 3,807 81.82% 1,390 41 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 22 4,250 68.18% 1,377 44 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 21 3,472 76.19% 2,353 39 4
SMV M41italy
5 AT-SPG 21 2,534 57.14% 986 33 4
5 mediumTank 21 2,920 52.38% 1,008 28 3
7 heavyTank 21 76.19% 2,137 33 3
Ka-Rijapan
8 AT-SPG 21 2,163 57.14% 2,044 28 3
Pz. III Jgermany
4 mediumTank 20 4,276 50.00% 952 30 3
Chi-To SPjapan
7 AT-SPG 20 1,947 55.00% 1,545 24 4
P.43italy
5 mediumTank 19 3,969 57.89% 1,122 26 4
Ikv 65 IIsweden
6 AT-SPG 19 4,241 68.42% 1,754 34 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 19 4,388 84.21% 2,394 37 4
P26/40italy
4 mediumTank 18 3,672 61.11% 958 36 3
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 18 3,598 77.78% 1,546 31 4
Chi-Nujapan
5 mediumTank 18 4,259 50.00% 1,119 25 3
25TPpoland
5 mediumTank 18 4,518 61.11% 1,181 31 4
Ho-Ni IIIjapan
5 AT-SPG 17 3,234 47.06% 1,210 25 4
Ji-Rojapan
6 AT-SPG 16 3,810 68.75% 1,699 23 4
BT-7ussr
4 lightTank 15 5,185 53.33% 782 25 3
Chi-Tojapan
6 mediumTank 15 3,887 93.33% 1,452 27 4
B1france
4 heavyTank 14 2,099 50.00% 674 12 3