A6ra4am
Role: private · Joined: 2025-08-18 · Last battle: 2026-01-16 09:15
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 2,722 | 56.58% | 1,280 | 4,291 | 4 | |
T-44-100 Iussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,591 | 59.21% | 1,643 | 1,982 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 1,325 | 57.74% | 1,107 | 1,237 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,301 | 58.95% | 2,168 | 1,705 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,268 | 58.52% | 1,710 | 1,489 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 1,147 | 53.18% | 1,580 | 1,101 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 864 | 57.29% | 673 | 1,122 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 819 | 58.97% | 1,031 | 1,076 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 812 | 54.06% | 1,735 | 927 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 747 | 54.08% | 1,778 | 905 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 721 | 57.70% | 1,727 | 598 | 4 | ||
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 712 | 55.76% | 1,163 | 988 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 698 | 54.87% | 1,588 | 761 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 621 | 55.07% | 1,496 | 663 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 607 | 54.53% | 1,746 | 805 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 603 | 55.22% | 822 | 627 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 591 | 61.42% | 1,181 | 713 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 585 | 55.04% | 1,889 | 676 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 562 | 53.38% | 1,918 | 689 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 562 | 49.11% | 1,095 | 341 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 551 | 59.35% | 2,297 | 783 | 4 | |
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 533 | 52.91% | 1,692 | 519 | 3 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 524 | 58.21% | 2,418 | 663 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 500 | 55.40% | 2,431 | 619 | 4 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 493 | 54.97% | 2,387 | 706 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 454 | 50.66% | 414 | 368 | 4 | |
IS-2ussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 418 | 55.74% | 1,179 | 416 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 406 | 57.14% | 2,161 | 527 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 393 | 49.11% | 546 | 258 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 392 | 55.87% | 1,623 | 409 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 386 | 57.51% | 1,222 | 328 | 4 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 384 | 58.85% | 1,985 | 399 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 381 | 53.54% | 892 | 332 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 365 | 57.81% | 996 | 317 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 354 | 57.63% | 1,005 | 277 | 4 | |
VK 28.01 105germany
|
6 | lightTank | 345 | 56.81% | 933 | 394 | 4 | |
SU-85Bussr
|
4 | AT-SPG | 341 | 51.61% | 387 | 329 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 339 | 53.10% | 2,149 | 393 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 328 | 53.66% | 1,368 | 230 | 3 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 322 | 55.28% | 2,337 | 375 | 4 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 316 | 52.22% | 2,016 | 324 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 310 | 51.29% | 2,272 | 356 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 308 | 57.79% | 2,249 | 414 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 281 | 53.02% | 542 | 268 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 268 | 46.27% | 595 | 205 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 266 | 58.27% | 1,412 | 395 | 4 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 266 | 55.64% | 2,500 | 284 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 260 | 53.08% | 1,918 | 284 | 3 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 253 | 54.15% | 679 | 190 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 250 | 55.60% | 1,287 | 227 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 246 | 63.01% | 924 | 263 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 246 | 53.66% | 2,124 | 327 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 245 | 60.00% | 2,405 | 295 | 4 | ||
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 235 | 59.57% | 899 | 276 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 232 | 58.19% | 1,262 | 237 | 3 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 228 | 58.77% | 1,708 | 227 | 3 | |
CC-1 Mk. 2italy
|
9 | AT-SPG | 225 | 58.67% | 2,290 | 226 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 224 | 55.80% | 1,512 | 230 | 4 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 221 | 55.20% | 911 | 238 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 218 | 49.08% | 1,127 | 179 | 3 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 210 | 51.90% | 1,585 | 178 | 3 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 209 | 54.55% | 2,079 | 209 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 209 | 61.72% | 1,823 | 239 | 4 | ||
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 203 | 56.65% | 1,511 | 209 | 4 | |
SU-14-2ussr
|
8 | SPG | 201 | 55.22% | 1,251 | 170 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 199 | 55.28% | 1,388 | 193 | 4 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 197 | 53.81% | 1,268 | 169 | 4 | |
Sheridanusa
|
10 | lightTank | 194 | 46.91% | 1,770 | 165 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 190 | 51.05% | 1,977 | 183 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 189 | 55.56% | 1,014 | 220 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 186 | 54.84% | 704 | 119 | 4 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 185 | 49.19% | 1,240 | 162 | 3 | |
FV304uk
|
6 | SPG | 177 | 52.54% | 676 | 157 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 175 | 58.29% | 2,328 | 180 | 4 | |
T92usa
|
8 | lightTank | 174 | 50.57% | 892 | 119 | 4 | |
Pz. B2germany
|
4 | heavyTank | 172 | 61.63% | 596 | 330 | 4 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 171 | 42.11% | 1,464 | 165 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 168 | 49.40% | 1,309 | 136 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 168 | 54.76% | 2,286 | 166 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 166 | 54.82% | 1,812 | 150 | 3 | |
SU-85ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 164 | 46.95% | 340 | 87 | 4 | |
LTGussr
|
7 | lightTank | 163 | 58.28% | 1,116 | 212 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 161 | 54.66% | 1,607 | 190 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 158 | 56.96% | 1,906 | 181 | 4 | |
Kunze Panzergermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 152 | 51.32% | 1,973 | 145 | 4 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 152 | 51.97% | 1,688 | 157 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 151 | 50.99% | 1,349 | 118 | 3 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 149 | 47.65% | 813 | 135 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 144 | 47.22% | 1,048 | 108 | 2 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 138 | 55.80% | 1,013 | 114 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 138 | 51.45% | 1,786 | 147 | 4 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 136 | 51.47% | 978 | 90 | 4 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 133 | 60.15% | 1,271 | 132 | 3 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 132 | 53.79% | 581 | 83 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 130 | 50.00% | 1,317 | 131 | 4 | |
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 129 | 49.61% | 1,017 | 103 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 128 | 53.13% | 1,913 | 122 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 126 | 47.62% | 542 | 115 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 125 | 53.60% | 1,087 | 116 | 4 | |
Chimerauk
|
8 | mediumTank | 122 | 45.90% | 1,806 | 105 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 120 | 45.83% | 2,202 | 114 | 3 | |
T-80ussr
|
4 | lightTank | 120 | 55.00% | 188 | 78 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 119 | 52.94% | 728 | 91 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 119 | 57.98% | 385 | 89 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 116 | 54.31% | 802 | 91 | 3 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 116 | 45.69% | 613 | 100 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 113 | 55.75% | 1,240 | 111 | 4 | |
T-103ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 113 | 50.44% | 1,301 | 83 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 112 | 58.04% | 1,679 | 110 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 111 | 68.47% | 1,389 | 112 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 111 | 61.26% | 2,417 | 141 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 110 | 56.36% | 1,193 | 132 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 108 | 58.33% | 621 | 65 | 4 | |
KV-1Sussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 108 | 45.37% | 328 | 51 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 107 | 60.75% | 954 | 125 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 103 | 63.11% | 1,168 | 112 | 4 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 101 | 37.62% | 199 | 64 | 3 | |
LHMTVuk
|
8 | lightTank | 100 | 60.00% | 1,141 | 98 | 4 | |
Defenderussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 100 | 54.00% | 1,462 | 83 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 99 | 59.60% | 1,356 | 88 | 3 |
AMX 12 t
T-60