MAX_retardinho10
Role: private · Joined: 2025-08-26 · Last battle: 2026-03-03 21:17
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 476 | 61.97% | 1,311 | 553 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 409 | 59.90% | 2,031 | 643 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 302 | 57.62% | 1,881 | 390 | 3 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 244 | 62.30% | 2,580 | 398 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 241 | 60.17% | 2,746 | 380 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 212 | 51.89% | 2,409 | 236 | 3 | ||
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 210 | 63.81% | 2,031 | 263 | 3 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 202 | 57.43% | 2,097 | 329 | 4 | ||
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 202 | 59.41% | 1,960 | 290 | 4 | |
Panther/M10germany
|
7 | mediumTank | 198 | 60.61% | 1,480 | 355 | 4 | |
110china
|
8 | heavyTank | 195 | 52.31% | 1,424 | 180 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 193 | 50.26% | 2,245 | 260 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 187 | 57.22% | 1,693 | 148 | 4 | |
| 10 | SPG | 173 | 50.29% | 1,886 | 103 | 3 | ||
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 163 | 55.83% | 2,169 | 175 | 3 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 157 | 59.87% | 2,501 | 220 | 3 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 152 | 51.32% | 2,147 | 167 | 3 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 151 | 54.97% | 1,510 | 135 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 151 | 56.29% | 2,594 | 194 | 4 | ||
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 147 | 66.67% | 1,099 | 149 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 136 | 66.18% | 2,369 | 195 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 132 | 59.09% | 1,494 | 145 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 128 | 56.25% | 1,526 | 89 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 120 | 60.00% | 2,178 | 157 | 4 | ||
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 118 | 58.47% | 1,979 | 134 | 4 | |
Schwarzpz.58germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 115 | 57.39% | 1,587 | 140 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 115 | 68.70% | 1,854 | 154 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 115 | 51.30% | 2,789 | 149 | 4 | |
AMX M4 49france
|
8 | heavyTank | 109 | 56.88% | 1,702 | 120 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 107 | 59.81% | 2,145 | 142 | 4 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 104 | 52.88% | 2,577 | 144 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 103 | 54.37% | 2,423 | 180 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 101 | 55.45% | 1,690 | 118 | 4 | ||
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 100 | 62.00% | 2,316 | 116 | 4 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 99 | 69.70% | 1,156 | 98 | 4 | |
Conwayuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 98 | 57.14% | 2,363 | 130 | 4 | |
Iron Arnieusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 97 | 69.07% | 1,797 | 108 | 3 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 97 | 61.86% | 1,177 | 89 | 3 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 95 | 57.89% | 1,967 | 132 | 4 | |
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 94 | 60.64% | 1,777 | 124 | 3 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 94 | 51.06% | 2,646 | 122 | 3 | |
P.44 Panteraitaly
|
8 | mediumTank | 91 | 50.55% | 1,615 | 112 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 91 | 57.14% | 2,365 | 93 | 3 | ||
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 86 | 58.14% | 2,512 | 107 | 4 | |
FV3805uk
|
9 | SPG | 86 | 59.30% | 1,582 | 55 | 4 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 83 | 62.65% | 2,343 | 102 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 83 | 61.45% | 1,187 | 117 | 3 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 76 | 60.53% | 2,909 | 104 | 4 | |
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 75 | 49.33% | 2,726 | 88 | 3 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 75 | 45.33% | 2,329 | 64 | 3 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 73 | 63.01% | 2,191 | 89 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 73 | 50.68% | 1,126 | 54 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 71 | 56.34% | 2,256 | 77 | 3 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 70 | 57.14% | 2,144 | 80 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 70 | 60.00% | 2,568 | 66 | 4 | ||
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 69 | 47.83% | 1,135 | 66 | 3 | |
BZ-68china
|
9 | heavyTank | 69 | 62.32% | 2,367 | 89 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 67 | 56.72% | 1,843 | 83 | 3 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 67 | 49.25% | 1,752 | 67 | 3 | |
Obj. 780ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 66 | 51.52% | 2,366 | 78 | 2 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 65 | 70.77% | 2,873 | 107 | 3 | |
Ho-Ri 2japan
|
8 | AT-SPG | 64 | 51.56% | 1,684 | 79 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 62 | 43.55% | 2,550 | 74 | 3 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 61 | 63.93% | 2,242 | 82 | 3 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 61 | 50.82% | 2,319 | 85 | 3 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 60 | 60.00% | 2,388 | 53 | 4 | |
EBR Hotch.france
|
7 | lightTank | 60 | 65.00% | 1,136 | 66 | 4 | |
Ho-Ri 1japan
|
9 | AT-SPG | 59 | 54.24% | 2,242 | 67 | 2 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 58 | 46.55% | 1,172 | 90 | 4 | |
CC-1 Mk. 2italy
|
9 | AT-SPG | 57 | 63.16% | 2,445 | 62 | 4 | |
SFAC 105france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 56 | 51.79% | 2,137 | 96 | 2 | |
AMBTusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 56 | 51.79% | 1,671 | 74 | 3 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 56 | 57.14% | 1,562 | 71 | 4 | |
Obj. 907ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 51 | 43.14% | 2,047 | 54 | 2 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 51 | 52.94% | 2,388 | 77 | 3 | |
Vz. 44-1czech
|
7 | heavyTank | 50 | 52.00% | 1,425 | 58 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 50 | 50.00% | 2,263 | 62 | 3 | |
T77usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 49 | 61.22% | 1,844 | 67 | 3 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 48 | 52.08% | 1,530 | 39 | 2 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 48 | 54.17% | 1,583 | 48 | 3 | ||
M-III-Yusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 48 | 47.92% | 1,776 | 36 | 3 | |
Fireflyuk
|
6 | mediumTank | 47 | 44.68% | 866 | 49 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 47 | 57.45% | 2,104 | 53 | 3 | |
Steyr WTgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 47 | 51.06% | 1,438 | 57 | 4 | |
P.43 teritaly
|
7 | mediumTank | 46 | 52.17% | 1,305 | 67 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 46 | 41.30% | 1,980 | 65 | 3 | ||
Chi-To SPjapan
|
7 | AT-SPG | 46 | 63.04% | 1,842 | 86 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 46 | 52.17% | 2,045 | 61 | 3 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 46 | 52.17% | 1,218 | 42 | 3 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 45 | 60.00% | 903 | 48 | 4 | |
Bret. Pantherfrance
|
6 | mediumTank | 45 | 68.89% | 1,014 | 54 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 44 | 59.09% | 1,470 | 49 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 44 | 63.64% | 2,440 | 41 | 2 | |
121Bchina
|
10 | mediumTank | 44 | 56.82% | 2,431 | 52 | 4 | |
| 7 | AT-SPG | 44 | 56.82% | 1,639 | 57 | 4 | ||
FV207uk
|
8 | SPG | 43 | 51.16% | 1,266 | 31 | 3 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 42 | 50.00% | 1,792 | 40 | 3 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 42 | 59.52% | 1,775 | 59 | 4 | |
Obj. 283ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 40 | 42.50% | 1,645 | 37 | 3 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 40 | 62.50% | 2,204 | 40 | 2 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 40 | 42.50% | 2,168 | 47 | 3 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 39 | 56.41% | 2,433 | 45 | 3 | |
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 39 | 46.15% | 2,450 | 42 | 3 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 39 | 61.54% | 2,257 | 51 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 38 | 50.00% | 2,056 | 43 | 3 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 37 | 62.16% | 1,882 | 33 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 37 | 54.05% | 1,678 | 36 | 3 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 37 | 70.27% | 2,037 | 46 | 3 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 36 | 58.33% | 2,442 | 43 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 36 | 44.44% | 2,107 | 33 | 3 | |
M-V-Yusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 36 | 58.33% | 2,349 | 37 | 2 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 36 | 58.33% | 2,118 | 34 | 3 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 35 | 54.29% | 2,019 | 53 | 3 | |
FV304uk
|
6 | SPG | 35 | 37.14% | 800 | 17 | 3 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 34 | 44.12% | 1,574 | 43 | 2 | |
T28 HTCusa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 34 | 64.71% | 1,461 | 35 | 4 | |
Type 5 Hjapan
|
10 | heavyTank | 34 | 64.71% | 3,924 | 43 | 3 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 33 | 60.61% | 2,592 | 54 | 4 | |
M-II-Yusa
|
7 | heavyTank | 33 | 72.73% | 1,622 | 44 | 3 | |
SMV CC-67italy
|
8 | AT-SPG | 32 | 43.75% | 1,899 | 36 | 4 |
VK 30.01 H
M41