CELL Player Intelligence

M4TTEK

Role: private · Joined: 2022-05-03 · Last battle: 2026-04-22 23:24

Account 557796089 API refresh 2026-05-11 15:02:04 30d battles 0 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Silent Garage

Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — now
Win Rate — now
Avg Damage — now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

No special nonsense detected yet. Give the cron a few days.
WN82,900Overall
30d WN8
vs previous 7d
WTR9,546Official rating
Battles15,069Lifetime
30d Battles 0
7d pace0 →
30d Win Rate
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg
vs previous 7d
Trees030d tree crimes
Average TierWeighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day30d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.71Lifetime dealt / received
Carry IndexWN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX 12 t
4,540 · 70 battles · 51.43%
Needs Therapy
KV-1
824 · 24 battles · 54.17%
30d Comfort Pick Waiting for 30d data
This fills after vehicle daily deltas exist.

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
Win Rate
Survival
Frags/Battle
Spots/Battle
Carry Index

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Waiting for vehicle delta data.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0
2026-04-30 0 0 0 0
2026-04-29 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 1,594 2,910 56.96% 3,105 2,167 4
10 heavyTank 1,486 2,648 62.99% 3,357 1,855 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 1,392 2,832 58.26% 2,209 2,013 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 1,122 3,115 58.56% 1,362 1,101 4
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 852 2,880 55.99% 3,162 1,190 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 638 3,116 59.40% 3,211 848 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 564 2,970 55.14% 3,074 675 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 477 3,093 55.14% 3,266 614 4
DBV-152czech
10 AT-SPG 423 52.72% 3,307 611 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 371 3,411 58.22% 3,373 541 4
Obj. 780ussr
10 heavyTank 336 2,878 51.19% 3,302 402 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 312 2,660 59.29% 2,226 333 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 234 3,069 58.12% 2,402 315 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 231 2,566 58.01% 1,906 287 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 231 3,315 62.34% 1,855 272 4
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 230 2,906 56.52% 2,631 302 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 228 1,770 53.95% 952 242 4
10 heavyTank 209 3,644 55.98% 3,539 321 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 203 3,919 58.62% 3,207 335 4
EBR Hotch.france
7 lightTank 201 3,997 57.71% 1,333 246 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 191 2,395 64.40% 1,716 192 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 183 2,860 50.82% 2,206 234 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 169 2,234 62.13% 1,378 187 4
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 162 4,059 53.70% 1,722 190 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 150 3,444 54.67% 1,804 173 3
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 149 3,949 66.44% 1,601 198 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 134 3,132 53.73% 2,039 166 4
UDES 16sweden
9 mediumTank 129 2,708 60.47% 2,403 161 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 119 2,012 57.14% 867 135 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 114 2,618 52.63% 2,376 128 4
Pz. I Cgermany
3 lightTank 110 2,562 57.27% 375 183 3
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 109 3,388 57.80% 2,723 168 4
9 heavyTank 108 3,717 64.81% 3,001 159 4
110china
8 heavyTank 108 2,382 54.63% 1,817 114 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 104 3,118 55.77% 2,505 158 4
8 heavyTank 104 2,925 56.73% 2,010 121 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 94 3,204 60.64% 1,915 115 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 81 2,929 55.56% 2,011 116 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 79 4,312 51.90% 1,409 113 4
AMD 178Bfrance
6 lightTank 75 3,290 48.00% 903 78 4
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 72 3,775 62.50% 1,666 119 4
Luchsgermany
4 lightTank 71 1,749 46.48% 437 56 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 70 4,540 51.43% 1,121 91 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 70 3,212 65.71% 670 76 4
Panther/M10germany
7 mediumTank 67 3,346 61.19% 1,486 105 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 66 2,709 59.09% 1,118 79 4
UDES 14 5sweden
8 mediumTank 60 2,008 43.33% 1,606 45 3
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 56 3,308 64.29% 1,843 93 4
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 52 2,136 55.77% 1,233 49 3
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 52 1,203 63.46% 773 41 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 51 3,979 76.47% 3,506 91 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 51 1,091 52.94% 381 42 3
KV-1Sussr
6 heavyTank 50 987 50.00% 566 43 3
Grillegermany
5 SPG 37 1,298 35.14% 570 42 2
Type 64china
6 lightTank 35 3,061 71.43% 1,057 32 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 34 1,310 52.94% 837 36 4
AMX 40france
4 lightTank 34 1,180 44.12% 271 22 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 33 3,920 75.76% 2,443 50 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 32 3,712 68.75% 3,505 54 3
TS-5usa
8 AT-SPG 28 2,421 67.86% 2,030 34 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 24 824 54.17% 421 18 2
M12usa
7 SPG 24 1,213 54.17% 941 13 2
KV-1SAussr
5 heavyTank 24 1,570 50.00% 746 18 3
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 22 3,670 59.09% 3,365 42 3
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 20 3,093 60.00% 3,090 23 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 14 4,238 78.57% 3,556 27 3
A-20ussr
5 lightTank 13 916 53.85% 239 9 2
AMX M4 49france
8 heavyTank 13 1,432 53.85% 1,248 11 3
SU-76Mussr
4 AT-SPG 13 1,484 61.54% 403 23 3
BT-7ussr
4 lightTank 12 1,198 58.33% 242 9 2
T-34Sussr
5 mediumTank 11 2,574 63.64% 787 14 4
T-46ussr
3 lightTank 9 1,614 55.56% 295 11 3
Tetrarchussr
2 lightTank 9 1,401 55.56% 240 13 2
T-28ussr
4 mediumTank 7 1,921 100.00% 459 9 2
AT-1ussr
2 AT-SPG 6 639 83.33% 145 4 2
112china
8 heavyTank 6 2,409 50.00% 2,059 4 3
BT-2ussr
2 lightTank 5 2,024 80.00% 311 6 3
Strv fm/21sweden
1 lightTank 3 456 33.33% 130 1 1
Pz. Igermany
2 lightTank 2 816 50.00% 222 1 3
MKAgermany
2 lightTank 1 2,253 100.00% 416 2 2
Carro 45 titaly
10 mediumTank 1 4,075 100.00% 4,005 2 1
L.Tr.germany
1 lightTank 1 1,334 0.00% 260 2 1
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 1 3,519 0.00% 3,142 2 0
StuG IVgermany
5 AT-SPG 1 1,405 100.00% 471 4 2