CELL Player Intelligence

John_Rambo56

Role: private · Joined: 2024-03-17 · Last battle: 2026-03-28 12:51

Account 531934861 API refresh 2026-05-14 08:52:01 30d battles 0 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Silent Garage

Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — now
Win Rate — now
Avg Damage — now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

No special nonsense detected yet. Give the cron a few days.
WN82,250Overall
30d WN8
vs previous 7d
WTR8,329Official rating
Battles42,736Lifetime
30d Battles 0
7d pace0 →
30d Win Rate
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg
vs previous 7d
Trees030d tree crimes
Average TierWeighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day30d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.39Lifetime dealt / received
Carry IndexWN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
4,263 · 323 battles · 59.75%
Needs Therapy
Pz. 38 (t)
122 · 39 battles · 41.03%
30d Comfort Pick Waiting for 30d data
This fills after vehicle daily deltas exist.

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
Win Rate
Survival
Frags/Battle
Spots/Battle
Carry Index

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Waiting for vehicle delta data.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-14 0 0 0 0
2026-05-13 0 0 0 0
2026-05-12 0 0 0 0
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 2,385 2,850 61.89% 2,613 3,392 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 1,512 2,880 58.27% 2,062 1,987 4
8 mediumTank 1,446 2,493 56.43% 1,846 1,767 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 1,206 2,118 51.16% 1,029 930 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 1,121 2,162 52.81% 1,638 1,244 4
10 mediumTank 1,056 2,601 56.25% 2,767 1,440 4
8 mediumTank 978 2,903 61.55% 2,181 1,423 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 956 2,149 50.52% 2,434 1,034 4
9 heavyTank 881 2,766 62.88% 2,736 1,194 4
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 819 2,584 58.49% 1,866 912 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 808 2,754 63.24% 2,505 1,141 4
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
8 mediumTank 805 1,343 48.94% 1,042 566 4
8 AT-SPG 747 2,754 55.82% 2,234 1,069 4
10 mediumTank 739 2,261 54.26% 2,419 893 4
Panther 8,8germany
8 mediumTank 648 1,058 45.52% 894 395 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 549 1,972 53.37% 2,343 650 4
HWK 30germany
8 lightTank 508 2,293 51.38% 1,159 350 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 457 1,128 54.92% 865 351 4
10 lightTank 451 2,035 57.65% 1,552 343 4
AMBTusa
8 mediumTank 451 2,971 56.98% 2,206 604 4
Pz. T 25germany
5 mediumTank 426 1,149 48.59% 453 350 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 414 2,458 57.73% 2,652 456 3
AMX 13 57france
7 lightTank 411 2,262 54.99% 1,037 415 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 399 1,493 52.13% 1,639 289 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 397 2,035 54.91% 2,256 399 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 383 2,300 57.70% 2,430 429 4
10 mediumTank 379 2,360 55.94% 2,522 405 4
122 TMchina
8 mediumTank 361 3,002 58.45% 2,103 474 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 358 2,362 58.38% 1,299 577 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 348 1,730 50.29% 1,425 228 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 340 1,860 50.88% 2,207 332 4
Hackerusa
11 mediumTank 323 4,263 59.75% 3,426 388 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 323 2,162 54.18% 2,456 329 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 320 2,531 54.37% 1,862 337 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 318 2,309 55.66% 2,084 347 4
HWK 12germany
8 lightTank 311 2,010 58.20% 984 233 4
8 heavyTank 268 1,898 55.22% 1,416 232 4
10 heavyTank 263 2,038 60.84% 2,877 293 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 258 2,373 53.49% 2,165 325 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 257 2,042 51.36% 2,399 243 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 256 1,097 51.95% 626 193 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 256 1,789 55.47% 978 161 4
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 255 2,161 53.73% 2,428 280 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 253 2,418 60.47% 1,599 270 4
10 AT-SPG 253 1,735 45.85% 2,230 285 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 244 1,322 48.36% 809 244 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 242 2,684 56.20% 3,167 298 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 241 2,351 53.53% 1,086 197 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 240 2,303 57.08% 2,009 261 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 230 2,125 54.78% 1,849 256 4
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 230 2,681 57.83% 1,807 218 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 228 2,289 60.53% 1,823 262 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 221 1,375 44.34% 1,496 198 3
8 heavyTank 220 2,526 53.18% 2,010 266 4
T803usa
11 heavyTank 218 54.13% 3,586 277 4
9 mediumTank 200 2,560 59.50% 2,214 267 4
G.W. Tigergermany
9 SPG 199 1,204 53.27% 1,310 114 3
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 198 1,981 57.58% 1,184 137 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 197 514 49.24% 251 106 3
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 193 2,005 55.44% 2,131 237 4
8 mediumTank 192 2,546 62.50% 1,604 190 4
8 heavyTank 191 2,466 55.50% 1,960 195 4
10 heavyTank 190 2,276 49.47% 2,584 230 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 189 2,026 49.74% 1,980 226 4
Tiger-Mausgermany
9 heavyTank 179 2,563 55.87% 2,520 215 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 177 915 48.59% 932 87 3
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 177 1,409 53.67% 1,238 106 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 175 2,000 52.00% 2,425 176 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 173 1,924 53.18% 909 122 4
Viperaitaly
8 AT-SPG 173 2,309 57.80% 1,756 187 4
Kunze Panzergermany
9 mediumTank 171 2,648 56.73% 2,351 201 4
VK 100.01 Pgermany
8 heavyTank 170 1,682 52.35% 1,397 140 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 165 1,475 53.33% 1,230 108 4
10 mediumTank 163 2,072 51.53% 2,389 176 4
8 heavyTank 157 2,638 64.97% 2,331 192 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 156 1,722 50.00% 1,321 127 4
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 152 2,399 60.53% 2,111 156 4
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 148 2,701 58.78% 2,504 222 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 144 2,307 61.11% 2,608 172 4
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 141 1,664 50.35% 849 92 4
Lansen Csweden
8 mediumTank 139 2,464 56.83% 1,729 161 4
8 mediumTank 137 3,130 63.50% 2,287 202 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 137 2,288 56.93% 2,304 184 4
6 mediumTank 133 1,883 51.13% 863 128 4
AMX M4 49france
8 heavyTank 131 1,647 48.09% 1,337 100 4
Somua SMfrance
8 heavyTank 131 2,426 57.25% 1,969 162 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 131 1,094 52.67% 760 76 3
114 SP2china
10 AT-SPG 130 1,854 51.54% 2,659 126 4
8 heavyTank 129 2,496 61.24% 1,905 155 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 128 1,086 50.78% 860 86 3
STA-2japan
8 mediumTank 123 2,658 55.28% 1,603 132 4
VK 30.02 Mgermany
6 mediumTank 122 771 45.90% 504 62 2
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 119 2,103 53.78% 2,002 155 3
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 119 1,139 56.30% 963 86 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 117 2,075 55.56% 1,607 102 4
8 heavyTank 111 2,283 56.76% 1,892 144 3
8 mediumTank 109 1,985 56.88% 1,416 98 2
Obj. 780ussr
10 heavyTank 107 2,166 56.07% 2,719 111 4
SP I Cgermany
7 lightTank 107 1,686 61.68% 757 81 4
10 mediumTank 106 2,697 57.55% 2,800 119 4
G.W. E 100germany
10 SPG 105 1,405 51.43% 1,585 69 3
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 104 2,615 43.27% 1,834 152 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 103 1,811 49.51% 2,059 128 3
Pz. 38 nAgermany
4 lightTank 102 245 46.08% 134 36 3
10 heavyTank 101 2,396 56.44% 2,645 126 4
10 heavyTank 99 2,249 58.59% 2,452 112 4
10 heavyTank 99 56.57% 2,462 107 3
Squallczech
8 lightTank 98 60.20% 783 53 4
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
8 AT-SPG 96 1,981 63.54% 1,482 90 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 96 1,922 52.08% 2,111 98 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 93 1,383 47.31% 1,102 69 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 91 2,475 61.54% 1,003 81 3
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 89 1,543 48.31% 1,455 88 3
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 89 2,428 65.17% 1,493 97 4
11 heavyTank 87 49.43% 2,726 84 2
P.43 teritaly
7 mediumTank 86 2,094 47.67% 1,158 94 2
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 85 2,709 64.71% 1,002 93 4
VK 28.01germany
6 lightTank 83 1,165 44.58% 432 42 3
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 83 1,760 46.99% 2,095 83 4
Dravecczech
10 heavyTank 82 57.32% 3,029 82 3