L4zy_Bear
Role: private · Joined: 2021-04-06 · Last battle: 2026-01-13 19:00
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 6,155 | 58.54% | 1,904 | 8,791 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 5,599 | 57.74% | 1,810 | 6,175 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 3,708 | 54.67% | 1,849 | 4,886 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 3,045 | 54.91% | 1,670 | 3,720 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 2,302 | 56.30% | 2,645 | 2,725 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 2,019 | 57.16% | 2,043 | 2,534 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 2,014 | 56.75% | 2,112 | 3,215 | 4 | |
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,986 | 56.24% | 1,457 | 2,045 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,678 | 53.58% | 2,672 | 2,332 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,572 | 60.11% | 2,374 | 2,327 | 4 | |
Defenderussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,345 | 58.66% | 1,912 | 1,592 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 1,284 | 56.46% | 1,797 | 1,636 | 4 | ||
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,176 | 59.52% | 2,066 | 1,847 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,172 | 53.33% | 2,428 | 1,468 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 1,110 | 49.91% | 764 | 562 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,067 | 57.08% | 1,418 | 1,215 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,030 | 58.93% | 2,550 | 1,248 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,001 | 56.04% | 1,893 | 1,292 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 990 | 54.34% | 2,244 | 1,127 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 922 | 60.09% | 2,543 | 1,320 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 916 | 59.06% | 2,860 | 1,267 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 904 | 52.65% | 1,541 | 826 | 4 | |
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 885 | 58.31% | 2,087 | 1,296 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 882 | 56.58% | 1,182 | 727 | 4 | |
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 870 | 56.67% | 2,304 | 1,206 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 829 | 47.17% | 1,370 | 726 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 816 | 55.64% | 1,806 | 1,077 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 813 | 53.87% | 1,976 | 1,045 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 781 | 55.70% | 1,780 | 1,075 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 760 | 53.68% | 1,229 | 546 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 693 | 53.39% | 1,190 | 591 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 679 | 51.40% | 2,166 | 800 | 4 | ||
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 669 | 53.06% | 1,248 | 531 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 648 | 56.64% | 2,108 | 676 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 631 | 56.42% | 1,890 | 803 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 586 | 46.76% | 688 | 275 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 573 | 63.70% | 1,256 | 832 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 565 | 51.50% | 1,985 | 630 | 3 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 565 | 61.06% | 2,659 | 692 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 559 | 59.57% | 2,416 | 759 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 555 | 56.40% | 885 | 409 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 537 | 56.98% | 2,301 | 679 | 4 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 532 | 58.08% | 2,157 | 727 | 4 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 523 | 60.61% | 2,131 | 731 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 503 | 57.06% | 1,941 | 557 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 498 | 54.42% | 1,509 | 391 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 494 | 54.45% | 724 | 503 | 4 | ||
AMX M4 49france
|
8 | heavyTank | 478 | 55.65% | 1,696 | 490 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 478 | 54.18% | 2,055 | 499 | 4 | ||
VK 45.03germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 455 | 56.70% | 1,270 | 491 | 4 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 451 | 63.19% | 2,697 | 549 | 4 | |
IS-3Aussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 448 | 51.12% | 1,164 | 368 | 3 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 439 | 51.25% | 2,185 | 491 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 435 | 54.25% | 2,657 | 498 | 3 | ||
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 434 | 49.77% | 1,810 | 411 | 4 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 417 | 50.36% | 2,525 | 477 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 414 | 51.21% | 2,291 | 463 | 4 | ||
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 411 | 58.64% | 2,709 | 548 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 403 | 63.03% | 2,299 | 568 | 4 | |
Type 5 Hjapan
|
10 | heavyTank | 384 | 52.08% | 2,355 | 400 | 3 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 382 | 58.90% | 1,582 | 367 | 3 | ||
| 9 | heavyTank | 381 | 55.91% | 2,216 | 382 | 4 | ||
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 375 | 57.87% | 2,533 | 429 | 4 | |
AMBTusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 363 | 55.65% | 2,089 | 476 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 355 | 62.54% | 2,113 | 471 | 4 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 352 | 52.27% | 1,527 | 308 | 4 | |
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 341 | 48.68% | 1,242 | 293 | 4 | |
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 339 | 46.02% | 2,559 | 350 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 327 | 63.61% | 2,019 | 411 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 321 | 55.45% | 2,312 | 395 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 320 | 45.31% | 1,910 | 337 | 3 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 311 | 51.13% | 2,751 | 352 | 3 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 307 | 60.91% | 2,115 | 416 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 303 | 54.46% | 437 | 257 | 4 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 303 | 48.84% | 261 | 107 | 3 | |
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 298 | 57.05% | 2,367 | 270 | 3 | |
Tornvagnsweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 294 | 53.40% | 1,935 | 293 | 4 | |
Chimerauk
|
8 | mediumTank | 275 | 56.36% | 2,209 | 369 | 4 | |
E 65 Zwillinggermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 263 | 58.56% | 2,337 | 401 | 4 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 261 | 54.02% | 1,102 | 235 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 258 | 59.69% | 1,341 | 435 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 258 | 46.51% | 694 | 200 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 256 | 51.56% | 2,249 | 257 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 253 | 55.73% | 2,667 | 372 | 4 | |
Somua SMfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 252 | 59.92% | 1,979 | 374 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 250 | 58.00% | 977 | 214 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 250 | 48.40% | 1,527 | 262 | 4 | |
M4A3E2usa
|
6 | mediumTank | 245 | 51.43% | 647 | 205 | 4 | |
EMIL 1951sweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 232 | 59.91% | 1,943 | 301 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 231 | 52.81% | 2,371 | 252 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 224 | 58.48% | 1,970 | 313 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 218 | 58.26% | 2,314 | 306 | 4 | |
T-832usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 215 | 55.35% | 2,259 | 263 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 209 | 49.76% | 1,780 | 198 | 4 | |
VK 75.01 Kgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 208 | 52.88% | 1,700 | 190 | 4 | |
FV304uk
|
6 | SPG | 202 | 47.52% | 669 | 159 | 4 | |
| 5 | heavyTank | 201 | 49.75% | 498 | 166 | 4 | ||
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 200 | 52.50% | 2,175 | 194 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 200 | 48.50% | 395 | 126 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 198 | 56.57% | 2,744 | 238 | 4 | |
First Warriorchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 194 | 59.79% | 1,753 | 229 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 191 | 59.69% | 2,648 | 244 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 191 | 53.40% | 1,427 | 203 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 189 | 55.56% | 1,571 | 175 | 4 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 188 | 52.66% | 1,995 | 281 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 184 | 61.41% | 854 | 196 | 4 | |
P:Victoriasweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 178 | 55.62% | 1,783 | 159 | 4 | |
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 177 | 58.76% | 1,815 | 217 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 173 | 46.82% | 869 | 105 | 3 | ||
Kunze Panzergermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 168 | 52.98% | 2,263 | 219 | 4 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 163 | 54.60% | 2,555 | 232 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 160 | 46.88% | 485 | 134 | 3 | |
HT No. VIjapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 159 | 57.86% | 1,412 | 241 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 158 | 55.06% | 1,294 | 110 | 4 | |
T92 HMCusa
|
10 | SPG | 157 | 48.41% | 1,538 | 81 | 3 | |
Lorr. 155 50france
|
7 | SPG | 157 | 55.41% | 801 | 109 | 3 | |
Iron Arnieusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 157 | 64.33% | 1,908 | 168 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 156 | 45.51% | 789 | 144 | 3 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 155 | 47.10% | 321 | 92 | 3 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 153 | 52.29% | 635 | 183 | 3 |
WZ-120
Covenanter