light_side_jedi
Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2021-04-07 · Last battle: 2026-05-08 15:51
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 37 | 56.76% | 2,465 | 33 | 50 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 12 | 58.33% | 2,370 | 17 | 14 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 34 | 55.88% | 2,498 | 37 | 26 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2 | 50.00% | 2,147 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 16 | 56.25% | 2,603 | 24 | 16 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 3,439 | 54.38% | 2,467 | 3,746 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 2,927 | 53.16% | 2,393 | 3,308 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 2,524 | 55.63% | 2,333 | 3,268 | 4 | |
CS-59poland
|
9 | mediumTank | 2,486 | 56.19% | 2,349 | 3,139 | 4 | |
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 2,379 | 58.39% | 1,886 | 2,626 | 4 | |
Progetto 66italy
|
9 | heavyTank | 1,906 | 57.76% | 2,355 | 2,276 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,610 | 57.52% | 2,117 | 1,886 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,600 | 55.94% | 1,809 | 1,811 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,526 | 55.24% | 2,496 | 1,893 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,447 | 54.60% | 2,437 | 1,654 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 1,384 | 53.83% | 1,870 | 1,535 | 4 | ||
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,306 | 53.68% | 1,426 | 1,260 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 1,262 | 54.75% | 1,406 | 1,458 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 1,195 | 56.40% | 2,015 | 1,220 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 1,166 | 54.55% | 2,164 | 1,274 | 4 | ||
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,087 | 55.11% | 2,396 | 1,546 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,081 | 54.39% | 2,741 | 1,110 | 4 | |
Rinoceronteitaly
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,056 | 53.60% | 2,648 | 1,144 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 1,011 | 52.03% | 2,578 | 1,130 | 4 | ||
KanJPz 105germany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 992 | 54.33% | 1,701 | 1,103 | 4 | |
Pudelpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 959 | 60.48% | 1,010 | 1,136 | 4 | |
Leopard 120germany
|
11 | mediumTank | 936 | 54.81% | 3,066 | 1,108 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 928 | 55.71% | 2,094 | 982 | 4 | ||
AMBTusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 909 | 54.68% | 1,964 | 1,143 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 830 | 53.37% | 1,515 | 827 | 4 | |
Type 68japan
|
9 | heavyTank | 810 | 56.42% | 2,496 | 887 | 4 | |
UDES 03 3sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 801 | 55.18% | 2,250 | 965 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 710 | 55.35% | 1,905 | 836 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 675 | 49.33% | 2,219 | 771 | 4 | |
Kpz EK Igermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 669 | 57.70% | 2,574 | 890 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 640 | 51.88% | 2,308 | 669 | 3 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 637 | 55.42% | 621 | 630 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 613 | 56.61% | 1,485 | 603 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 612 | 57.35% | 2,279 | 599 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 610 | 57.87% | 1,993 | 882 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 586 | 50.68% | 2,123 | 633 | 4 | ||
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 547 | 57.04% | 2,229 | 645 | 4 | |
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 542 | 57.01% | 2,419 | 647 | 4 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 540 | 52.04% | 1,411 | 480 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 536 | 59.70% | 1,418 | 547 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 500 | 56.00% | 1,760 | 615 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 463 | 53.13% | 2,228 | 478 | 4 | ||
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 457 | 55.58% | 2,524 | 521 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 450 | 51.11% | 1,554 | 519 | 4 | |
Carro 45 titaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 442 | 55.66% | 2,666 | 534 | 4 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 434 | 53.00% | 2,694 | 491 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 425 | 53.65% | 686 | 274 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 385 | 55.58% | 1,698 | 481 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 380 | 52.89% | 517 | 241 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 371 | 55.80% | 1,385 | 359 | 4 | ||
Type 62china
|
7 | lightTank | 358 | 58.66% | 993 | 324 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 355 | 46.20% | 1,330 | 292 | 4 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 350 | 51.43% | 2,269 | 339 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 341 | 48.68% | 597 | 267 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 339 | 53.10% | 2,023 | 369 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 321 | 56.70% | 2,362 | 384 | 4 | ||
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 313 | 55.91% | 2,006 | 382 | 4 | |
Type 63japan
|
8 | heavyTank | 312 | 53.21% | 1,844 | 295 | 4 | |
56TPpoland
|
8 | heavyTank | 307 | 57.00% | 1,954 | 332 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 300 | 50.33% | 794 | 195 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 293 | 55.63% | 891 | 214 | 3 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 293 | 57.34% | 2,085 | 348 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 290 | 49.31% | 1,944 | 390 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 284 | 57.39% | 903 | 366 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 278 | 51.80% | 823 | 269 | 4 | |
Prototipo 6italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 277 | 58.12% | 2,234 | 412 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 270 | 48.15% | 1,881 | 308 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 270 | 53.70% | 2,278 | 298 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 260 | 49.62% | 931 | 166 | 4 | |
Rudy Plpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 260 | 65.38% | 1,042 | 332 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 255 | 57.65% | 1,590 | 252 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 253 | 54.55% | 2,651 | 333 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 231 | 53.25% | 2,055 | 231 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 227 | 46.26% | 2,319 | 210 | 4 | ||
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 225 | 58.22% | 1,323 | 223 | 3 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 223 | 51.12% | 1,824 | 196 | 3 | |
Type 71japan
|
10 | heavyTank | 217 | 42.86% | 2,420 | 207 | 3 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 196 | 51.02% | 1,093 | 157 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 195 | 56.41% | 1,883 | 222 | 4 | |
Ares 90 Cusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 186 | 53.76% | 2,712 | 215 | 3 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 185 | 57.30% | 1,075 | 127 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 176 | 54.55% | 835 | 145 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 175 | 65.14% | 1,811 | 210 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 170 | 56.47% | 1,494 | 139 | 4 | ||
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 170 | 55.88% | 1,798 | 157 | 4 | |
Schwarzpz.58germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 160 | 54.37% | 1,400 | 133 | 4 | |
Chimerauk
|
8 | mediumTank | 156 | 53.85% | 1,997 | 179 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 154 | 49.35% | 1,768 | 143 | 4 | |
Szakalpoland
|
11 | mediumTank | 148 | 45.27% | 2,675 | 150 | 3 | |
AT 15uk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 147 | 51.70% | 1,640 | 173 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 146 | 52.74% | 1,164 | 160 | 4 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 145 | 57.93% | 507 | 106 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 145 | 48.28% | 820 | 107 | 3 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 145 | 55.17% | 2,220 | 131 | 4 | |
Pz. III Egermany
|
3 | lightTank | 143 | 55.24% | 237 | 148 | 4 | |
Marder 38Tgermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 142 | 52.11% | 457 | 154 | 4 | |
Ares 90usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 140 | 52.86% | 2,499 | 183 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 137 | 53.28% | 2,151 | 166 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 135 | 54.81% | 1,962 | 163 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 130 | 59.23% | 1,825 | 133 | 4 | |
53TPpoland
|
8 | heavyTank | 130 | 60.00% | 1,789 | 155 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 130 | 57.69% | 1,349 | 97 | 3 | ||
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 130 | 56.92% | 1,018 | 146 | 3 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 130 | 56.15% | 1,342 | 96 | 3 | |
45TPpoland
|
7 | heavyTank | 125 | 51.20% | 1,305 | 136 | 4 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 125 | 60.80% | 1,123 | 118 | 4 | ||
WZ-132Achina
|
9 | lightTank | 125 | 52.00% | 1,087 | 75 | 4 | |
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 121 | 45.45% | 2,146 | 88 | 3 | |
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 120 | 55.83% | 1,521 | 117 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 118 | 50.85% | 1,051 | 111 | 4 | |
AMX 30 Bfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 115 | 52.17% | 1,917 | 107 | 4 | |
BDR G1 Bfrance
|
5 | heavyTank | 112 | 55.36% | 753 | 135 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 112 | 57.14% | 249 | 48 | 4 | |
P.44 Panteraitaly
|
8 | mediumTank | 111 | 61.26% | 1,401 | 108 | 2 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 110 | 64.55% | 1,554 | 141 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 110 | 47.27% | 2,486 | 110 | 3 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 110 | 61.82% | 2,177 | 92 | 4 | |
AMX Cda 105france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 110 | 52.73% | 1,723 | 115 | 4 | |
M 41 90 mmgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 110 | 53.64% | 1,087 | 70 | 4 | |
Executoruk
|
11 | mediumTank | 104 | 55.77% | 2,704 | 126 | 4 |
AMX 13 75
L.Tr.
Szakal
Jedi in Recent Form, Wielding Soviet Muscle
light_side_jedi has swapped the classic German mediums for some Soviet frontliners in the past month, grinding out respectable results with heavy and assault tanks. The recent 7-day surge shows a cheeky winrate pushing 57 percent and a noticeable WN8 bump to 1853, with average damage creeping above 2400. Survival and accuracy remain solid if not spectacular, but wins are stacking up. This uptick may suggest a fresh comfort zone emerging in brawly tanks, making Jedi a trickier opponent lately.