Minde95
Role: recruit · Joined: 2026-05-10 · Last battle: 2026-05-13 16:55
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 30 | 53.33% | 2,268 | 45 | 43 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 20 | 55.00% | 2,035 | 13 | 10 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 8 | 75.00% | 3,970 | 11 | 17 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 3,551 | 64.21% | 2,036 | 5,464 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,813 | 59.46% | 1,988 | 2,537 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,805 | 60.61% | 2,221 | 2,933 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,722 | 59.70% | 3,493 | 2,603 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 1,472 | 64.47% | 427 | 3,006 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,223 | 58.05% | 2,681 | 1,954 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,177 | 60.83% | 2,392 | 1,913 | 4 | |
T-34-3china
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,140 | 59.21% | 1,869 | 1,649 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,132 | 60.34% | 2,518 | 1,734 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,054 | 62.14% | 2,676 | 1,756 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 989 | 55.11% | 1,129 | 761 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 736 | 63.04% | 1,167 | 1,159 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 698 | 54.30% | 3,201 | 1,102 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 578 | 58.48% | 3,651 | 883 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 562 | 60.14% | 2,604 | 852 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 559 | 59.93% | 1,904 | 695 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 556 | 59.89% | 2,980 | 745 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 549 | 57.74% | 1,142 | 801 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 504 | 60.52% | 2,090 | 724 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 502 | 51.79% | 936 | 345 | 4 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 501 | 54.29% | 376 | 296 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 500 | 55.00% | 2,921 | 702 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 477 | 57.23% | 723 | 710 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 468 | 63.89% | 1,257 | 732 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 402 | 57.21% | 1,937 | 464 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 357 | 58.26% | 2,076 | 476 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 357 | 55.18% | 2,204 | 350 | 4 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 355 | 55.21% | 2,216 | 520 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 349 | 59.03% | 2,018 | 371 | 4 | |
FV207uk
|
8 | SPG | 345 | 53.33% | 1,083 | 259 | 3 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 341 | 61.29% | 3,206 | 610 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 334 | 61.98% | 2,579 | 606 | 4 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 288 | 56.60% | 3,669 | 547 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 273 | 63.00% | 2,365 | 381 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 266 | 60.53% | 2,838 | 462 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 261 | 52.49% | 1,206 | 315 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 254 | 55.12% | 1,023 | 332 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 253 | 63.24% | 1,595 | 303 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 249 | 62.25% | 2,663 | 389 | 4 | ||
| 8 | AT-SPG | 247 | 58.70% | 2,240 | 394 | 4 | ||
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 246 | 56.91% | 3,504 | 329 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 240 | 60.42% | 2,013 | 332 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 235 | 56.17% | 1,542 | 280 | 4 | ||
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 229 | 59.39% | 1,794 | 292 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 217 | 49.31% | 1,008 | 214 | 4 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 214 | 54.67% | 465 | 105 | 4 | |
Dravecczech
|
10 | heavyTank | 213 | 56.34% | 3,704 | 292 | 4 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 210 | 58.10% | 2,429 | 271 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 205 | 58.54% | 1,387 | 270 | 3 | |
| 7 | SPG | 202 | 52.97% | 1,188 | 238 | 4 | ||
| 10 | SPG | 195 | 52.82% | 1,578 | 102 | 3 | ||
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 195 | 56.92% | 3,165 | 260 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 194 | 56.70% | 675 | 249 | 3 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 190 | 53.16% | 939 | 146 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 177 | 59.32% | 695 | 121 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 170 | 57.06% | 1,593 | 113 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 163 | 61.96% | 1,808 | 259 | 4 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 161 | 57.14% | 3,732 | 229 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 157 | 63.69% | 3,299 | 194 | 3 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 153 | 55.56% | 515 | 170 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 152 | 51.32% | 1,556 | 117 | 4 | |
Leopard 120germany
|
11 | mediumTank | 152 | 60.53% | 2,824 | 173 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 149 | 53.69% | 2,217 | 186 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 147 | 55.10% | 973 | 151 | 4 | |
FV304uk
|
6 | SPG | 143 | 53.85% | 969 | 168 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 143 | 62.94% | 813 | 226 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 139 | 68.35% | 1,715 | 149 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 131 | 49.62% | 1,374 | 89 | 4 | |
Defenderussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 129 | 61.24% | 1,990 | 166 | 4 | |
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 125 | 62.40% | 1,562 | 186 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 123 | 63.41% | 1,905 | 202 | 3 | |
SU-85ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 122 | 52.46% | 552 | 133 | 3 | |
Pz. III/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 122 | 54.10% | 439 | 114 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 118 | 52.54% | 480 | 62 | 3 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 113 | 51.33% | 764 | 108 | 3 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 105 | 66.67% | 1,154 | 113 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 97 | 63.92% | 3,120 | 125 | 4 | |
FV3805uk
|
9 | SPG | 95 | 53.68% | 1,157 | 57 | 3 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 93 | 53.76% | 679 | 72 | 3 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 92 | 41.30% | 888 | 111 | 4 | |
TS-5usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 91 | 53.85% | 2,233 | 144 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 88 | 61.36% | 1,236 | 113 | 3 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 87 | 54.02% | 1,164 | 106 | 3 | |
121Bchina
|
10 | mediumTank | 82 | 56.10% | 2,713 | 85 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 82 | 52.44% | 1,546 | 78 | 3 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 79 | 51.90% | 2,550 | 80 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 78 | 60.26% | 1,009 | 118 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 77 | 55.84% | 2,200 | 96 | 4 | ||
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 76 | 52.63% | 2,205 | 94 | 3 | |
M3 Leeusa
|
4 | mediumTank | 75 | 54.67% | 306 | 64 | 3 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 73 | 68.49% | 3,171 | 121 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 73 | 42.47% | 1,122 | 56 | 4 | |
Matildauk
|
4 | mediumTank | 72 | 55.56% | 284 | 56 | 3 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 72 | 45.83% | 409 | 48 | 2 | |
M37usa
|
4 | SPG | 70 | 52.86% | 309 | 59 | 3 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 69 | 62.32% | 2,511 | 83 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 67 | 53.73% | 268 | 22 | 3 | |
SU-26ussr
|
3 | SPG | 65 | 46.15% | 379 | 59 | 3 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 64 | 54.69% | 1,021 | 86 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 63 | 55.56% | 2,560 | 61 | 4 | ||
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 63 | 66.67% | 2,506 | 102 | 3 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 62 | 61.29% | 2,126 | 67 | 3 | |
Crusaderuk
|
6 | lightTank | 62 | 50.00% | 393 | 43 | 3 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 57 | 49.12% | 1,812 | 54 | 3 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 57 | 47.37% | 1,709 | 51 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 57 | 56.14% | 2,147 | 66 | 4 | |
O-Nijapan
|
7 | heavyTank | 57 | 54.39% | 1,462 | 75 | 4 | |
SU-14-2ussr
|
8 | SPG | 56 | 50.00% | 1,124 | 43 | 3 | |
Pz. III Jgermany
|
4 | mediumTank | 56 | 57.14% | 288 | 48 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 55 | 54.55% | 823 | 73 | 3 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 53 | 58.49% | 2,383 | 76 | 4 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 52 | 61.54% | 1,156 | 52 | 3 | |
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 51 | 72.55% | 1,192 | 127 | 4 | |
KV-13ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 51 | 47.06% | 800 | 44 | 4 | |
SU-85Bussr
|
4 | AT-SPG | 51 | 58.82% | 376 | 44 | 3 | |
KV-3ussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 51 | 62.75% | 1,720 | 88 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
1 | lightTank | 51 | 54.90% | 225 | 85 | 4 | |
M5A1 Stuartchina
|
4 | lightTank | 51 | 60.78% | 295 | 46 | 3 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 51 | 56.86% | 957 | 87 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 51 | 47.06% | 3,159 | 63 | 3 |
Pz.Sfl. IVc
BT-7
SU-130PM
Steady Numbers, One-Tank Focus
Minde95 has recently played 58 battles, sticking to a single vehicle over the past 30 days, and is showing off a robust 56.9% winrate and a healthy 2,422 damage average. WN8 lands at a high 2,711, living up to this player’s reputation for consistency. Rather than spreading out, Minde95 seems content with a niche specialization this month, with solid accuracy and survival rates in line with the high versatility index. This focused approach may signal confidence—or just pure passion for one tank.