4ToRk
Role: private · Joined: 2020-12-03 · Last battle: 2026-04-05 07:58
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,857 | 55.84% | 2,403 | 2,800 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 986 | 57.20% | 1,894 | 1,148 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 852 | 56.69% | 1,114 | 937 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 796 | 58.42% | 2,048 | 1,335 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 757 | 57.33% | 2,175 | 1,174 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 739 | 53.32% | 1,421 | 666 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 733 | 56.07% | 907 | 887 | 4 | |
T92 HMCusa
|
10 | SPG | 731 | 50.48% | 1,780 | 535 | 3 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 716 | 56.42% | 2,539 | 940 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 674 | 55.04% | 1,403 | 1,301 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 660 | 56.82% | 1,434 | 705 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 645 | 49.92% | 1,465 | 676 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 620 | 55.65% | 2,244 | 872 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 592 | 53.38% | 2,023 | 560 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 590 | 54.58% | 2,639 | 926 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 581 | 61.10% | 2,742 | 850 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 540 | 58.15% | 2,106 | 848 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 514 | 52.14% | 1,971 | 565 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 509 | 56.97% | 2,369 | 697 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 489 | 49.90% | 1,065 | 481 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 467 | 59.53% | 1,459 | 556 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 454 | 58.59% | 2,233 | 530 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 446 | 60.99% | 2,554 | 698 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 435 | 61.84% | 2,465 | 628 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 433 | 49.19% | 1,814 | 466 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 430 | 51.16% | 2,363 | 530 | 4 | |
MT-25ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 426 | 49.30% | 284 | 166 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 392 | 51.79% | 1,618 | 433 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 370 | 56.49% | 1,919 | 533 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 367 | 58.58% | 2,527 | 432 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 362 | 46.69% | 789 | 304 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 351 | 56.70% | 1,709 | 385 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 342 | 48.83% | 1,386 | 356 | 4 | ||
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 332 | 56.63% | 2,479 | 554 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 331 | 48.04% | 2,450 | 427 | 4 | ||
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 327 | 62.08% | 2,002 | 430 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 300 | 51.67% | 1,753 | 353 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 289 | 56.40% | 2,917 | 404 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 288 | 51.04% | 2,430 | 342 | 4 | |
M41usa
|
5 | SPG | 286 | 53.85% | 983 | 280 | 3 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 279 | 51.61% | 2,801 | 419 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 278 | 56.12% | 2,690 | 378 | 3 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 275 | 52.36% | 305 | 116 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 272 | 51.10% | 2,562 | 346 | 3 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 262 | 49.24% | 1,610 | 307 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 260 | 51.54% | 1,600 | 324 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 259 | 62.93% | 2,278 | 400 | 4 | ||
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 250 | 55.20% | 3,149 | 372 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 250 | 58.40% | 2,178 | 368 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 250 | 50.40% | 515 | 146 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 248 | 55.24% | 2,188 | 350 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 235 | 53.19% | 1,542 | 228 | 3 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 231 | 50.65% | 162 | 88 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 202 | 60.89% | 270 | 251 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 187 | 56.68% | 1,244 | 188 | 3 | |
M7 Priestusa
|
3 | SPG | 183 | 40.98% | 429 | 149 | 3 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 167 | 58.08% | 2,266 | 181 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 166 | 59.64% | 1,914 | 215 | 3 | |
Char Mle. 75france
|
9 | lightTank | 166 | 55.42% | 1,922 | 212 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 162 | 43.83% | 412 | 123 | 3 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 158 | 57.59% | 1,677 | 148 | 4 | |
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 158 | 57.59% | 2,777 | 165 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 157 | 60.51% | 2,683 | 216 | 3 | ||
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 157 | 48.41% | 591 | 102 | 3 | |
Obj. 268/5ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 157 | 51.59% | 2,702 | 193 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 156 | 50.64% | 608 | 200 | 4 | |
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 156 | 55.77% | 2,503 | 188 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 155 | 54.19% | 1,608 | 144 | 4 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 153 | 56.86% | 1,137 | 177 | 4 | |
Wolverineusa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 152 | 51.97% | 364 | 106 | 3 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 150 | 58.67% | 1,181 | 161 | 3 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 148 | 57.43% | 2,519 | 200 | 3 | |
Lorr. 155 50france
|
7 | SPG | 143 | 52.45% | 1,124 | 126 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 143 | 47.55% | 2,536 | 165 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 136 | 58.09% | 2,366 | 154 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 135 | 59.26% | 2,328 | 179 | 4 | |
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 134 | 58.96% | 3,052 | 172 | 3 | |
KV-3ussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 132 | 56.82% | 1,045 | 119 | 4 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 131 | 61.83% | 2,194 | 134 | 3 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 130 | 56.92% | 2,528 | 165 | 4 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 125 | 47.20% | 203 | 65 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 125 | 51.20% | 2,481 | 123 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 121 | 53.72% | 2,345 | 156 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 121 | 60.33% | 1,751 | 150 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 119 | 52.94% | 1,157 | 118 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 117 | 65.81% | 2,164 | 169 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 117 | 61.54% | 2,654 | 161 | 4 | ||
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 116 | 55.17% | 923 | 147 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 116 | 48.28% | 1,262 | 87 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 113 | 62.83% | 1,164 | 165 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 112 | 59.82% | 2,161 | 169 | 4 | |
Squallczech
|
8 | lightTank | 110 | 57.27% | 1,137 | 118 | 3 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 108 | 56.48% | 1,041 | 100 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 108 | 67.59% | 2,271 | 145 | 4 | |
B-C 155 55france
|
9 | SPG | 104 | 50.96% | 1,174 | 64 | 3 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 103 | 55.34% | 807 | 111 | 4 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 102 | 57.84% | 2,272 | 126 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 102 | 41.18% | 153 | 25 | 3 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 101 | 54.46% | 2,136 | 117 | 2 | |
T40usa
|
4 | AT-SPG | 101 | 51.49% | 309 | 101 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 98 | 54.08% | 2,609 | 111 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 97 | 56.70% | 2,186 | 111 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 95 | 55.79% | 2,742 | 126 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 90 | 63.33% | 1,952 | 146 | 4 | |
LHMTVuk
|
8 | lightTank | 90 | 62.22% | 1,098 | 107 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 89 | 62.92% | 1,285 | 82 | 4 | |
Marsitaly
|
8 | mediumTank | 89 | 49.44% | 2,219 | 141 | 3 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 89 | 50.56% | 2,572 | 112 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 87 | 49.43% | 1,208 | 87 | 4 | |
T77usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 86 | 59.30% | 2,195 | 115 | 4 | |
DZT-159china
|
9 | mediumTank | 85 | 50.59% | 2,266 | 104 | 3 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 85 | 45.88% | 529 | 50 | 3 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 85 | 58.82% | 2,018 | 130 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 84 | 58.33% | 769 | 141 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 83 | 55.42% | 2,267 | 104 | 4 | |
AMX 13 F3france
|
6 | SPG | 83 | 61.45% | 1,001 | 100 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 83 | 59.04% | 2,346 | 118 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 83 | 61.45% | 1,654 | 82 | 2 | ||
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 82 | 58.54% | 1,932 | 137 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 82 | 47.56% | 1,060 | 55 | 3 |
AMX M4 45
M3 Light