CELL Player Intelligence

CaptainFrost

Role: private · Joined: 2026-04-02 · Last battle: 2026-05-11 09:17

Account 501582297 API refresh 2026-05-11 14:12:02 30d battles 188 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

CaptainFrost: Trading Stats for Temperatures

CaptainFrost has been chilling in 124 battles this past week, continuing a reliable run with a winrate nudging just above 51% and recent WN8 flirting with 2000. Although both average damage and winrate are a smidge lower than last month's, his accuracy and penchant for diverse vehicle choices keep things interesting. Lately, Frost has been parking the Churchill and T-54, instead opting for fresher rides. Despite a modest survival rate, this steady form suggests adaptation in progress rather than stagnation—watch for a comeback sharpening soon.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +1,660 2,181 now
Win Rate +1.6% 51.61% now
Avg Damage -8 928 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+1,660 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace124 battles in 7d Tree Criminal607 trees in 30d Base Goblin392 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.15 frags/battle in 30d
WN81,326Overall
30d WN8 1,616
vs previous 7d+1,660 ↑
WTR4,743Official rating
Battles18,010Lifetime
30d Battles 188
7d pace+60 ↑
30d Win Rate 51.06%
vs previous 7d+1.6% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 931
vs previous 7d-8 ↓
Trees60730d tree crimes
Average Tier5.30Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day6.2730d activity pace
Damage Ratio0.91Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index43.1/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
14TP
2,706 · 22 battles · 40.91%
Needs Therapy
T-50
53 · 215 battles · 44.65%
30d Comfort Pick
DS PZInż
17 battles · 52.94% · 969 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
931
Win Rate
51.06%
Survival
25.53%
Frags/Battle
1.15
Spots/Battle
1.19
Carry Index
43.1/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 25 2,556 48.00% 893 16 12 48
2026-05-10 14 1,303 71.43% 986 17 12 45
2026-05-09 20 2,412 70.00% 964 25 14 66
2026-05-08 16 1,270 50.00% 1,012 7 16 48
2026-05-07 0 0 0 28
2026-05-06 10 4,569 50.00% 1,311 27 11 76
2026-05-05 15 2,198 40.00% 718 13 26 63
2026-05-04 24 1,711 37.50% 817 32 44 55
2026-05-03 14 2,383 42.86% 941 17 10 26
2026-05-02 10 40.00% 902 12 14 17
2026-05-01 9 66.67% 1,028 13 9 21
2026-04-30 9 55.56% 830 11 19 36
2026-04-29 7 71.43% 1,135 8 15 17
2026-04-28 15 40.00% 872 18 22 61

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
5 heavyTank 1,224 1,746 54.08% 651 1,946 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 853 1,591 50.53% 1,404 887 4
KV-5ussr
8 heavyTank 711 1,420 51.20% 1,151 730 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 612 1,022 47.22% 721 428 3
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 559 1,645 53.31% 663 725 4
Löwegermany
8 heavyTank 491 1,113 51.73% 1,033 341 3
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 480 1,499 47.50% 1,479 442 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 380 1,853 49.47% 2,004 454 3
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 348 1,224 50.29% 1,140 392 4
Panther/M10germany
7 mediumTank 315 1,247 53.97% 767 286 3
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 307 1,544 48.53% 1,046 313 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 299 1,227 47.16% 1,424 312 3
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 297 1,240 46.46% 1,358 297 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 294 1,187 44.56% 1,597 225 3
M103usa
9 heavyTank 277 1,684 54.15% 1,638 283 4
Ferdinandgermany
8 AT-SPG 271 1,511 52.77% 1,307 287 3
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 265 1,409 42.64% 1,735 246 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 261 1,618 46.36% 1,284 276 2
ISussr
7 heavyTank 252 1,297 51.98% 900 247 3
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 246 1,285 49.19% 1,322 217 3
T29usa
7 heavyTank 239 1,629 50.21% 1,165 322 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 215 53 44.65% 63 37 1
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 213 1,294 46.01% 1,649 194 4
Stridsyxasweden
8 mediumTank 206 49.51% 1,420 200 3
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 205 1,599 49.76% 1,047 222 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 202 838 42.08% 1,211 162 2
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 200 968 51.50% 614 146 0
AMX M4 49france
8 heavyTank 196 1,061 49.49% 975 118 4
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 184 1,535 50.00% 1,034 230 3
T32usa
8 heavyTank 172 1,234 50.00% 1,055 132 3
Ares 85usa
9 mediumTank 171 57.31% 1,414 174 3
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
8 AT-SPG 168 1,465 47.02% 1,182 171 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 166 984 42.77% 1,173 118 2
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 161 1,074 47.20% 890 125 3
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 158 1,211 53.16% 1,089 145 4
IS-Mussr
8 heavyTank 152 935 59.21% 806 107 3
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 148 1,251 54.05% 760 114 3
Tiger-Mausgermany
9 heavyTank 141 1,212 53.19% 1,571 97 3
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 134 1,129 50.00% 1,400 109 3
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 133 1,206 56.39% 627 118 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 126 1,542 48.41% 1,836 132 3
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 125 947 44.00% 1,239 91 2
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 123 706 39.84% 680 69 3
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 119 477 49.58% 240 39 2
Obj. 252Uussr
8 heavyTank 119 1,152 54.62% 1,167 83 3
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 116 978 57.76% 1,063 98 2
9 heavyTank 115 1,623 46.96% 1,866 94 3
AMX AC 46france
7 AT-SPG 114 1,056 52.63% 764 106 2
T20usa
7 mediumTank 109 1,259 50.46% 880 89 2
IS-3-IIussr
9 heavyTank 108 1,190 43.52% 1,447 82 2
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 105 721 50.48% 507 60 0
T1usa
5 heavyTank 102 1,948 65.69% 728 138 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 99 848 42.42% 1,162 65 3
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 95 715 42.11% 369 68 0
8 mediumTank 93 1,484 45.16% 1,247 80 2
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 92 696 42.39% 496 41 2
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 91 1,141 47.25% 1,429 51 4
IS-2-IIussr
8 heavyTank 91 905 40.66% 1,025 43 2
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 90 815 44.44% 453 52 0
9 mediumTank 88 1,579 59.09% 1,662 76 2
M46 KRusa
8 mediumTank 86 1,271 48.84% 1,023 56 3
T34usa
8 heavyTank 85 941 45.88% 963 57 3
Ares 75usa
8 mediumTank 85 55.29% 1,340 90 3
Taschenrattegermany
11 heavyTank 85 54.12% 2,185 56 3
KV-13ussr
7 mediumTank 83 533 55.42% 391 37 0
AMX 65 tfrance
8 heavyTank 82 1,057 48.78% 987 44 3
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 81 1,096 40.74% 1,610 56 2
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 79 1,177 53.16% 950 47 3
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 77 999 48.05% 1,388 41 3
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 76 729 46.05% 312 71 0
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 71 1,397 57.75% 1,041 63 2
8 heavyTank 69 825 36.23% 933 39 2
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 68 755 48.53% 845 31 2
VK 100.01 Pgermany
8 heavyTank 66 1,293 42.42% 1,268 50 2
5 AT-SPG 65 1,701 41.54% 719 65 3
FV4202uk
8 mediumTank 65 817 41.54% 769 57 3
Tetrarchussr
2 lightTank 64 930 50.00% 188 67 3
Gonkiewiczapoland
9 AT-SPG 62 918 41.94% 1,409 35 1
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 59 1,265 47.46% 1,082 46 1
Strv m/42-57sweden
6 mediumTank 59 791 50.85% 516 42 3
Kilanapoland
8 AT-SPG 58 838 41.38% 1,060 39 2
Type 68japan
9 heavyTank 58 842 48.28% 1,208 37 2
ARL V39france
6 AT-SPG 57 820 47.37% 498 44 2
VK 30.01 Pgermany
6 heavyTank 55 1,066 38.18% 612 65 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 52 840 34.62% 1,362 45 1
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
5 AT-SPG 51 594 39.22% 345 37 3
Nashorngermany
6 AT-SPG 50 1,434 40.00% 802 49 3
8 heavyTank 46 1,641 50.00% 1,458 39 3
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 45 48.89% 1,915 38 3
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 43 1,026 44.19% 1,542 34 2
7 heavyTank 42 1,551 54.76% 1,053 40 3
Type 57japan
8 heavyTank 42 544 42.86% 783 16 1
AMX AC 48france
8 AT-SPG 41 1,210 56.10% 1,128 39 2
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 40 980 37.50% 1,639 29 2
M8A1usa
4 AT-SPG 38 2,045 39.47% 687 47 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 37 1,377 48.65% 874 31 2
9 heavyTank 37 1,415 56.76% 1,664 23 2
Strv 74sweden
6 mediumTank 35 2,080 54.29% 906 42 3
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 35 1,215 42.86% 1,007 22 2
3 lightTank 34 465 52.94% 143 17 2
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 34 1,630 50.00% 892 36 2
VK 45.02 Agermany
8 heavyTank 32 1,701 62.50% 1,366 29 3
5 mediumTank 32 710 59.38% 830 47 3
S35 CAfrance
5 AT-SPG 31 1,300 54.84% 541 35 3
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 29 1,424 44.83% 1,049 32 2
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 29 1,176 62.07% 781 23 1
T-46ussr
3 lightTank 27 144 55.56% 61 3 0
KV-3ussr
7 heavyTank 27 1,326 48.15% 1,079 19 3
Marder IIgermany
3 AT-SPG 26 694 53.85% 242 19 0
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 26 1,414 57.69% 1,793 22 3
4 lightTank 25 2,604 48.00% 493 24 2
Strv m/42sweden
5 mediumTank 23 1,766 30.43% 696 15 2
14TPpoland
4 lightTank 22 2,706 40.91% 579 26 3
VK 30.02 Mgermany
6 mediumTank 22 1,633 59.09% 777 22 2
Ares 90usa
10 mediumTank 22 40.91% 1,164 11 2
BDR G1 Bfrance
5 heavyTank 21 960 42.86% 501 20 2
DS PZInżpoland
5 mediumTank 20 2,393 55.00% 906 20 3
Type 71japan
10 heavyTank 20 849 40.00% 1,488 10 2
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 20 922 45.00% 1,394 19 2
D2france
3 mediumTank 19 368 57.89% 120 8 0