CELL Player Intelligence

TankMaster_Flash

Role: junior_officer · Joined: 2013-03-18 · Last battle: 2023-06-04 18:20

Account 501192869 API refresh 2026-05-11 17:12:02 30d battles 0 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Silent Garage

Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — now
Win Rate — now
Avg Damage — now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

No special nonsense detected yet. Give the cron a few days.
WN81,898Overall
30d WN8
vs previous 7d
WTR5,296Official rating
Battles29,078Lifetime
30d Battles 0
7d pace0 →
30d Win Rate
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg
vs previous 7d
Trees030d tree crimes
Average TierWeighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day30d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.38Lifetime dealt / received
Carry IndexWN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hetzer
3,611 · 188 battles · 75.53%
Needs Therapy
T-46
81 · 72 battles · 33.33%
30d Comfort Pick Waiting for 30d data
This fills after vehicle daily deltas exist.

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
Win Rate
Survival
Frags/Battle
Spots/Battle
Carry Index

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Waiting for vehicle delta data.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0
2026-04-30 0 0 0 0
2026-04-29 0 0 0 0
2026-04-28 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Type 59china
8 mediumTank 1,156 1,956 55.19% 1,291 1,153 4
KV-5ussr
8 heavyTank 776 2,325 58.38% 1,592 901 4
T34usa
8 heavyTank 703 2,291 53.20% 1,584 714 4
KV-13ussr
7 mediumTank 636 1,561 55.50% 831 612 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 608 1,244 54.11% 589 533 3
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 602 2,015 55.65% 1,174 888 4
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 482 1,260 49.59% 732 396 2
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 463 1,910 53.56% 1,613 472 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 461 1,773 55.97% 890 508 4
T-127ussr
3 lightTank 416 1,987 69.47% 389 779 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 412 2,434 48.06% 2,071 529 3
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 385 1,629 52.47% 1,248 401 0
SU-85ussr
5 AT-SPG 335 1,450 51.64% 588 344 3
212Aussr
9 SPG 335 2,430 52.24% 2,068 343 3
T29usa
7 heavyTank 332 1,761 53.01% 1,211 371 3
ISussr
7 heavyTank 331 1,037 46.22% 805 255 0
Pz. IIgermany
2 lightTank 323 1,059 52.01% 221 400 0
FV304uk
6 SPG 302 1,993 59.93% 951 370 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 297 2,438 55.89% 1,875 377 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 295 1,907 60.00% 1,010 339 3
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 292 1,508 52.05% 1,495 246 3
8 mediumTank 291 2,448 56.36% 1,442 388 4
9 mediumTank 288 1,550 52.78% 1,504 262 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 286 2,127 47.20% 1,558 324 0
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 285 2,903 61.75% 1,183 411 4
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 282 2,311 50.00% 1,667 314 4
Obj. 268ussr
10 AT-SPG 281 2,651 55.52% 2,915 367 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 276 2,870 61.23% 798 413 4
S-51ussr
7 SPG 272 2,132 51.10% 1,461 278 3
M103usa
9 heavyTank 272 2,483 55.15% 1,994 326 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 263 1,701 50.57% 1,953 241 3
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 262 2,057 61.07% 1,818 272 4
6 mediumTank 260 1,604 56.54% 699 250 0
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 260 2,210 60.38% 2,242 346 4
255 51.37% 1,705 233 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 250 1,986 54.00% 1,203 244 4
9 heavyTank 244 1,695 48.36% 1,794 216 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 241 1,618 53.53% 1,474 210 3
9 mediumTank 237 2,064 59.92% 1,861 244 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 227 2,569 55.95% 1,989 328 4
Marder IIgermany
3 AT-SPG 225 3,050 68.00% 624 438 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 223 1,645 53.81% 1,787 223 4
5 heavyTank 220 1,808 65.45% 663 328 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 219 1,985 54.34% 1,935 265 4
JPanther IIgermany
8 AT-SPG 213 1,857 48.36% 1,611 227 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 210 2,471 57.14% 1,689 245 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 209 1,766 54.55% 1,743 202 3
KV-4ussr
8 heavyTank 202 2,270 59.41% 1,491 220 4
T-28ussr
4 mediumTank 195 986 47.18% 317 156 0
T-34-2china
8 mediumTank 194 1,549 50.52% 1,119 149 3
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 194 917 53.09% 326 95 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 193 1,952 55.44% 905 231 3
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 193 1,830 56.99% 1,978 211 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 193 664 60.10% 198 98 2
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 190 2,018 58.95% 1,224 204 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 188 3,611 75.53% 798 508 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 187 1,673 60.96% 813 202 3
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 183 1,896 51.37% 1,077 177 3
8 mediumTank 183 2,059 60.11% 1,258 173 3
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 182 2,207 58.24% 1,214 232 3
AT 15uk
8 AT-SPG 175 1,662 55.43% 1,441 158 4
5 mediumTank 173 3,530 69.36% 877 307 4
T28usa
8 AT-SPG 167 2,287 51.50% 1,814 216 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 159 1,294 52.83% 1,392 112 3
Dicker Maxgermany
6 AT-SPG 156 2,087 54.49% 969 205 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 151 2,321 56.95% 1,434 173 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 149 1,929 55.03% 1,009 161 4
110china
8 heavyTank 149 2,020 57.72% 1,516 143 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 149 2,209 59.73% 1,479 150 4
T25 ATusa
7 AT-SPG 147 1,899 54.42% 1,174 172 3
Pz. 38Hgermany
2 lightTank 147 1,819 62.59% 463 420 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 144 2,190 47.22% 2,124 137 3
8 AT-SPG 140 2,270 52.86% 1,796 190 3
8 heavyTank 136 2,190 63.24% 1,524 136 3
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 136 1,589 49.26% 836 143 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 135 1,725 68.89% 709 140 4
M7usa
5 lightTank 133 1,672 57.14% 402 110 3
SU-85Bussr
4 AT-SPG 131 1,435 61.07% 466 158 4
Lorr. 155 50france
7 SPG 131 1,043 54.20% 816 90 3
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 130 2,190 63.08% 1,548 130 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 127 1,970 58.27% 1,229 135 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 126 2,157 46.83% 1,259 161 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 125 2,165 52.80% 664 97 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 124 1,443 50.81% 699 77 4
Jacksonusa
6 AT-SPG 120 1,706 58.33% 846 115 4
SU-100M1ussr
7 AT-SPG 117 2,073 60.68% 1,207 133 4
T1usa
5 heavyTank 115 1,228 56.52% 532 107 0
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 115 707 43.48% 816 56 3
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 113 850 51.33% 493 33 3
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 112 2,064 63.39% 1,199 140 4
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 108 1,100 51.85% 672 52 3
7 heavyTank 102 2,150 67.65% 1,222 114 4
Grillegermany
5 SPG 101 1,587 59.41% 644 110 0
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 101 1,909 53.47% 2,042 105 3
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 100 2,451 54.00% 570 76 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 99 2,165 57.58% 1,125 103 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 96 1,760 48.96% 2,064 80 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 95 2,810 65.26% 1,383 135 4
M44usa
6 SPG 95 1,674 49.47% 824 110 3
6 mediumTank 93 1,732 50.54% 733 105 3
A-44ussr
7 mediumTank 93 1,683 56.99% 975 83 3
M6usa
6 heavyTank 92 1,363 54.35% 769 88 0
SU-26ussr
3 SPG 92 2,166 54.35% 569 140 0
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 90 1,173 46.67% 561 57 3
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 89 2,312 44.94% 2,371 110 4
Pz. S35germany
3 mediumTank 88 1,014 53.41% 339 114 3
4 lightTank 87 707 43.68% 193 53 3
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 87 2,039 54.02% 2,146 89 4
AMX 13 F3france
6 SPG 85 1,178 50.59% 799 83 3
59-16china
6 lightTank 85 642 55.29% 272 26 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 85 2,063 56.47% 706 113 4
St.Pz. IIgermany
4 SPG 84 791 41.67% 279 60 0
T37usa
6 lightTank 84 1,755 59.52% 594 46 3
Nashorngermany
6 AT-SPG 83 2,492 57.83% 1,096 115 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 82 1,046 46.34% 614 52 2
6 lightTank 80 1,963 55.00% 526 83 4
Type T-34china
5 mediumTank 79 2,386 51.90% 675 104 4
Chi-Hachina
3 lightTank 78 2,121 58.97% 404 127 4
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 76 796 53.95% 248 50 4
AT 7uk
7 AT-SPG 76 2,116 63.16% 1,407 82 4