Mendosus
Role: private · Joined: 2025-08-15 · Last battle: 2025-09-15 21:09
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,249 | 61.17% | 2,220 | 1,943 | 4 | |
KV-5ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,143 | 58.97% | 1,602 | 1,580 | 4 | |
Type 62china
|
7 | lightTank | 769 | 53.32% | 702 | 529 | 4 | |
G.W. E 100germany
|
10 | SPG | 733 | 52.93% | 2,079 | 816 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 647 | 57.03% | 1,630 | 713 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 636 | 54.72% | 1,645 | 748 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 573 | 61.26% | 2,884 | 945 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 566 | 54.24% | 2,579 | 771 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 501 | 60.28% | 2,195 | 727 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 462 | 55.41% | 2,301 | 535 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 454 | 57.93% | 1,506 | 556 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 438 | 55.25% | 960 | 616 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 429 | 54.78% | 2,530 | 560 | 4 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 428 | 55.84% | 467 | 685 | 4 | |
SU-100Yussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 413 | 63.68% | 1,184 | 713 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 381 | 64.04% | 1,621 | 701 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 358 | 48.60% | 851 | 234 | 3 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 348 | 53.74% | 1,960 | 338 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 337 | 56.08% | 1,532 | 665 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 337 | 57.27% | 1,872 | 461 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 334 | 52.10% | 1,507 | 358 | 4 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 332 | 61.14% | 603 | 427 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 324 | 52.47% | 658 | 455 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 323 | 52.01% | 1,311 | 556 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 313 | 52.72% | 754 | 481 | 4 | |
Chrysler Kusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 312 | 62.50% | 2,489 | 493 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 308 | 52.27% | 228 | 174 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 305 | 63.28% | 1,481 | 328 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 302 | 47.02% | 693 | 127 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 298 | 55.70% | 991 | 427 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 290 | 50.00% | 2,683 | 447 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 286 | 53.85% | 1,577 | 378 | 4 | |
L.Tr.germany
|
1 | lightTank | 275 | 63.27% | 328 | 671 | 4 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 274 | 55.84% | 1,051 | 370 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 264 | 56.44% | 1,778 | 288 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 261 | 54.79% | 1,312 | 344 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 236 | 65.68% | 2,437 | 373 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 235 | 54.04% | 1,899 | 281 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 233 | 55.79% | 2,253 | 325 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 230 | 53.04% | 944 | 172 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 225 | 52.89% | 1,601 | 306 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 225 | 55.11% | 1,395 | 266 | 4 | |
Chrysler GFusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 216 | 65.74% | 2,211 | 287 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 216 | 61.57% | 1,799 | 332 | 4 | |
T14usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 215 | 66.05% | 931 | 423 | 4 | |
Pz. IV S.germany
|
6 | mediumTank | 211 | 55.92% | 1,045 | 283 | 4 | |
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 211 | 49.76% | 1,600 | 234 | 4 | |
Somua SMfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 204 | 62.75% | 2,372 | 366 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 204 | 56.86% | 1,833 | 258 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 200 | 64.00% | 2,896 | 333 | 4 | |
Panther/M10germany
|
7 | mediumTank | 197 | 61.93% | 1,201 | 264 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 194 | 64.95% | 1,928 | 212 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 181 | 51.93% | 499 | 183 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 179 | 49.72% | 1,260 | 196 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 175 | 55.43% | 1,928 | 227 | 3 | |
Gr.Tr.germany
|
3 | mediumTank | 174 | 64.37% | 432 | 327 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 172 | 54.65% | 2,006 | 224 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 165 | 56.36% | 1,981 | 229 | 3 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 163 | 55.83% | 2,000 | 212 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 163 | 57.06% | 2,024 | 272 | 4 | |
Pz. III/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 160 | 52.50% | 418 | 135 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 156 | 62.82% | 2,202 | 210 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 150 | 57.33% | 2,527 | 262 | 4 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 148 | 54.73% | 170 | 78 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 147 | 50.34% | 1,744 | 143 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 146 | 52.74% | 1,605 | 103 | 3 | |
FV207uk
|
8 | SPG | 144 | 50.00% | 1,205 | 125 | 4 | |
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 143 | 52.45% | 2,219 | 209 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 143 | 60.14% | 929 | 148 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 142 | 56.34% | 1,610 | 189 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 141 | 58.16% | 1,511 | 171 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 138 | 55.07% | 1,586 | 190 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 137 | 55.47% | 2,026 | 190 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 134 | 54.48% | 2,617 | 131 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 133 | 59.40% | 635 | 113 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 132 | 57.58% | 1,912 | 169 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 132 | 59.09% | 1,845 | 177 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 131 | 58.02% | 615 | 122 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 130 | 56.92% | 1,940 | 207 | 3 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 130 | 63.85% | 1,947 | 157 | 4 | |
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 130 | 53.85% | 1,903 | 166 | 4 | |
T-34-3china
|
8 | mediumTank | 128 | 51.56% | 1,486 | 154 | 4 | |
Marder IIgermany
|
3 | AT-SPG | 127 | 56.69% | 304 | 143 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 127 | 53.54% | 2,148 | 230 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 50france
|
7 | SPG | 126 | 50.79% | 1,025 | 116 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 125 | 54.40% | 718 | 125 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 122 | 62.30% | 2,416 | 186 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 117 | 60.68% | 2,402 | 203 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 117 | 57.26% | 1,992 | 137 | 4 | |
Chi-Tojapan
|
6 | mediumTank | 117 | 58.97% | 979 | 167 | 4 | |
EMIL 1951sweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 117 | 58.97% | 2,132 | 168 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 116 | 68.10% | 2,237 | 144 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 115 | 55.65% | 588 | 125 | 4 | |
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 115 | 62.61% | 967 | 168 | 4 | |
FV3805uk
|
9 | SPG | 115 | 53.04% | 1,490 | 87 | 3 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 115 | 52.17% | 1,532 | 134 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 114 | 43.86% | 1,162 | 130 | 3 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 113 | 47.79% | 1,364 | 106 | 4 | ||
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 113 | 53.98% | 1,180 | 108 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 112 | 54.46% | 1,733 | 132 | 4 | |
M7 Priestusa
|
3 | SPG | 112 | 48.21% | 894 | 197 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 109 | 55.96% | 1,476 | 141 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 109 | 61.47% | 1,036 | 152 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 107 | 56.07% | 824 | 147 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 107 | 65.42% | 2,401 | 137 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 105 | 59.05% | 1,708 | 154 | 3 | ||
| 10 | AT-SPG | 104 | 51.92% | 2,048 | 126 | 4 | ||
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 104 | 50.96% | 1,660 | 71 | 3 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 103 | 57.28% | 3,534 | 137 | 3 | ||
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 103 | 54.37% | 1,125 | 103 | 3 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 103 | 57.28% | 1,872 | 141 | 4 | |
| 7 | SPG | 103 | 49.51% | 1,040 | 103 | 4 | ||
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 102 | 51.96% | 1,495 | 148 | 4 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 100 | 56.00% | 935 | 117 | 4 | ||
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 100 | 49.00% | 1,454 | 99 | 3 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 100 | 60.00% | 1,637 | 135 | 4 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 99 | 55.56% | 648 | 115 | 4 | |
B-C 155 55france
|
9 | SPG | 98 | 53.06% | 1,380 | 68 | 4 | |
M8A1usa
|
4 | AT-SPG | 97 | 60.82% | 479 | 118 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 96 | 51.04% | 1,147 | 69 | 3 |
Chrysler K
Luchs