CELL Player Intelligence

the_excitiwka

Role: recruit · Joined: 2026-04-29 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 22:43

Account 594991119 API refresh 2026-05-11 15:12:06 30d battles 44 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tank Therapist

Has a strong emotional attachment to a very small garage section.

the_excitiwka: Wobbling Performance, Searching for Spark

the_excitiwka's recent World of Tanks exploits show a player in something of a holding pattern, with a winrate dipping below 50 percent over the last week and WN8 dropping sharply compared to the 30-day window. Damage numbers have taken a tumble too, alongside a modest survival rate, suggesting battles have been a slog lately. Notably, recent fights have steered clear of old favorites and leaned on more varied tanks. This cooling streak hints at a player in need of a new groove or strategy shakeup.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +502 1,207 now
Win Rate -4.6% 48.00% now
Avg Damage -1,280 1,558 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+502 WN8 vs previous 7d
WN82,292Overall
30d WN8 990
vs previous 7d+502 ↑
WTR8,711Official rating
Battles65,244Lifetime
30d Battles 44
7d pace+6 ↑
30d Win Rate 50.00%
vs previous 7d-4.6% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 2,110
vs previous 7d-1,280 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.84Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day1.4730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.53Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index47.6/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
WZ-111 1-4
3,659 · 114 battles · 62.28%
Needs Therapy
Cruiser IV
59 · 43 battles · 39.53%
30d Comfort Pick
Obj. 261
13 battles · 38.46% · 1,499 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,110
Win Rate
50.00%
Survival
38.64%
Frags/Battle
0.61
Spots/Battle
0.71
Carry Index
47.6/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 13 1,410 53.85% 1,738 7 0 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 1 0.00% 0 0 7 0
2026-05-06 8 830 37.50% 1,245 1 0 0
2026-05-05 2 1,360 50.00% 1,904 0 0 0
2026-05-04 1 2,492 100.00% 2,580 0 3 0
2026-05-03 2 6,694 100.00% 5,208 6 3 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 9 33.33% 2,389 3 7 0
2026-04-30 8 62.50% 2,749 10 11 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 2,971 1,822 53.11% 1,301 2,925 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 1,912 2,256 60.25% 984 2,782 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 1,453 2,917 55.06% 3,139 2,166 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 1,150 2,513 55.22% 2,740 1,424 4
10 mediumTank 1,088 2,015 50.92% 2,288 1,203 4
6 mediumTank 982 2,200 61.41% 893 1,337 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 974 1,958 53.70% 1,945 1,259 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 961 2,472 55.57% 2,424 1,358 4
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 959 2,065 54.85% 1,530 1,026 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 955 1,853 55.50% 2,227 1,222 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 928 2,853 59.16% 2,528 1,531 4
9 mediumTank 908 1,755 52.97% 1,619 971 4
10 heavyTank 882 2,200 55.10% 2,555 1,173 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 877 1,919 49.60% 2,098 918 4
9 mediumTank 874 2,224 55.15% 2,020 1,007 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 806 2,167 57.44% 1,977 941 4
8 mediumTank 804 2,994 59.33% 2,104 1,171 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 783 2,048 54.28% 2,444 844 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 780 2,884 59.23% 2,851 1,039 4
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 774 1,786 51.42% 2,150 777 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 763 1,626 56.09% 726 606 4
Somua SMfrance
8 heavyTank 754 2,905 61.41% 2,305 1,158 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 747 2,815 61.71% 2,881 1,144 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 744 3,092 59.81% 2,572 1,089 4
736 1,663 51.36% 2,224 996 4
Obj. 705Aussr
10 heavyTank 726 2,619 56.47% 2,788 891 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 720 3,003 59.86% 2,173 1,118 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 714 3,528 60.08% 1,571 853 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 714 2,402 54.34% 2,528 1,005 4
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 665 1,776 53.68% 2,016 819 4
8 heavyTank 662 2,873 58.16% 2,200 909 4
8 AT-SPG 640 2,117 56.25% 1,732 830 4
8 heavyTank 640 2,749 61.56% 2,399 951 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 631 3,204 62.76% 2,839 873 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 605 3,163 60.50% 2,537 929 4
8 mediumTank 593 2,974 60.20% 1,912 849 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 592 2,839 55.24% 2,687 896 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 585 1,407 50.09% 1,482 506 4
10 mediumTank 558 2,847 57.53% 2,894 972 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 537 2,737 56.05% 2,945 716 4
536 47.01% 1,927 636 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 518 2,851 59.27% 3,310 673 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 490 2,387 60.61% 966 651 4
8 heavyTank 483 2,938 60.66% 2,136 669 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 480 2,667 57.71% 3,201 621 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 453 1,322 51.43% 1,152 371 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 437 1,061 46.22% 1,029 269 3
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 429 3,088 56.64% 2,830 738 4
Lansen Csweden
8 mediumTank 420 2,877 52.86% 2,018 570 4
ST-Iussr
9 heavyTank 417 1,617 47.48% 1,662 434 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 402 1,528 56.22% 1,153 405 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 401 1,263 50.62% 1,035 333 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 399 913 48.12% 756 310 4
BZ-68china
9 heavyTank 397 3,211 57.93% 2,777 555 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 396 1,576 52.53% 1,408 426 4
10 AT-SPG 387 1,782 51.16% 2,230 428 4
K-91ussr
10 mediumTank 381 2,065 45.93% 2,354 480 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 370 2,778 57.57% 2,482 503 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 362 2,622 59.39% 2,974 470 4
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 359 2,472 56.82% 2,262 513 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 356 2,165 54.78% 2,089 395 4
KV-4ussr
8 heavyTank 355 1,200 47.89% 1,054 289 4
AMX M4 49france
8 heavyTank 353 2,941 61.76% 1,937 410 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 348 1,761 50.29% 1,578 443 4
Obj. 268ussr
10 AT-SPG 345 1,664 51.59% 2,185 456 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 337 917 52.52% 424 323 3
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 329 2,758 62.61% 2,632 456 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 322 2,113 52.48% 1,931 383 4
STA-2japan
8 mediumTank 317 3,198 56.78% 1,833 446 4
8 heavyTank 307 2,716 57.00% 1,942 371 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 307 1,487 54.40% 793 327 3
Predatoreitaly
9 mediumTank 305 57.05% 2,648 503 3
10 mediumTank 303 2,712 56.77% 2,913 454 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 302 2,886 57.62% 2,862 448 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 296 2,012 56.76% 2,536 316 4
Obj. 705ussr
9 heavyTank 294 2,561 63.61% 2,320 371 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 288 2,967 56.94% 2,703 431 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 272 711 47.79% 395 221 2
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 272 1,447 55.15% 1,193 244 3
Ho-Ri 1japan
9 AT-SPG 271 3,262 62.73% 3,051 419 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 267 1,241 52.06% 894 238 4
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 261 2,757 58.62% 2,053 300 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 254 2,485 59.84% 2,638 335 3
9 mediumTank 250 3,175 53.20% 2,819 402 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 245 1,684 49.39% 826 167 3
T92 HMCusa
10 SPG 239 742 47.28% 1,081 77 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 236 721 47.03% 521 163 3
M12usa
7 SPG 236 984 46.61% 821 154 3
FV4202uk
8 mediumTank 234 2,138 58.97% 1,421 220 3
9 AT-SPG 231 3,122 62.34% 3,022 389 4
Gonkiewiczapoland
9 AT-SPG 225 2,961 54.67% 2,907 309 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 224 1,806 57.14% 1,319 263 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 216 1,651 52.78% 1,014 240 4
BZ-58-2china
9 heavyTank 214 3,124 63.08% 2,998 295 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 214 3,348 57.94% 2,850 324 4
UDES 16sweden
9 mediumTank 212 2,717 51.89% 2,429 253 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 212 2,845 63.21% 2,725 330 4
9 heavyTank 209 3,017 59.33% 2,814 286 4
ST-IIussr
10 heavyTank 206 2,419 63.11% 2,655 246 4
Kunze Panzergermany
9 mediumTank 204 3,250 56.86% 2,680 323 4
9 mediumTank 199 3,301 57.79% 2,693 309 4
Badgeruk
10 AT-SPG 196 2,714 63.27% 3,088 257 4
9 heavyTank 194 3,091 53.09% 2,521 247 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 194 2,864 59.28% 2,293 274 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 191 1,646 63.87% 484 206 4
Nashorngermany
6 AT-SPG 184 1,142 47.83% 679 179 3
9 heavyTank 180 2,852 58.33% 2,632 232 4
K-91-PTussr
9 AT-SPG 179 2,827 51.96% 2,567 262 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 179 1,238 51.40% 954 149 4
8 mediumTank 178 1,555 58.99% 1,159 142 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 176 1,448 51.70% 1,323 142 4
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 175 2,994 58.86% 2,804 224 4
M41Dchina
8 lightTank 173 2,721 52.60% 1,319 148 4
9 heavyTank 173 3,069 65.90% 2,716 249 4
A-44ussr
7 mediumTank 169 1,499 53.25% 913 148 4
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 165 2,291 55.76% 2,914 152 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 164 1,197 46.34% 705 165 4
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 161 720 44.72% 527 111 3
CC-1 Mk. 2italy
9 AT-SPG 161 2,948 61.49% 2,731 226 4
10 mediumTank 160 2,243 49.38% 2,562 187 4