CELL Player Intelligence

BIizzard_

Role: private · Joined: 2023-09-25 · Last battle: 2025-10-10 22:21

Account 575137715 API refresh 2026-05-14 10:02:02 30d battles 0 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Silent Garage

Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — now
Win Rate — now
Avg Damage — now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

No special nonsense detected yet. Give the cron a few days.
WN82,860Overall
30d WN8
vs previous 7d
WTR9,682Official rating
Battles9,705Lifetime
30d Battles 0
7d pace0 →
30d Win Rate
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg
vs previous 7d
Trees030d tree crimes
Average TierWeighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day30d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.67Lifetime dealt / received
Carry IndexWN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
5,516 · 105 battles · 60.95%
Needs Therapy
Strv 74
1,497 · 46 battles · 41.30%
30d Comfort Pick Waiting for 30d data
This fills after vehicle daily deltas exist.

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
Win Rate
Survival
Frags/Battle
Spots/Battle
Carry Index

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Waiting for vehicle delta data.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-14 0 0 0 0
2026-05-13 0 0 0 0
2026-05-12 0 0 0 0
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 542 3,096 57.38% 3,233 765 4
122 TMchina
8 mediumTank 416 3,098 61.06% 2,184 521 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 361 3,028 58.45% 2,923 500 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 330 2,901 56.67% 2,046 395 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 290 2,965 56.21% 2,739 351 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 276 2,593 57.97% 2,854 308 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 269 2,999 58.74% 3,352 369 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 253 2,670 60.47% 2,785 290 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 252 2,813 54.37% 3,113 307 4
8 heavyTank 249 3,141 59.44% 2,380 316 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 210 2,557 54.29% 2,798 260 4
10 heavyTank 204 3,517 58.33% 3,594 295 4
121Bchina
10 mediumTank 203 2,911 55.67% 3,119 242 4
T-832usa
8 heavyTank 198 3,028 61.11% 2,411 247 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 191 2,733 54.45% 1,984 211 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 150 2,535 58.67% 2,253 149 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 148 3,380 60.81% 3,599 202 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 137 2,549 55.47% 2,775 138 3
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 135 3,000 55.56% 3,136 166 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 134 2,605 64.18% 1,885 143 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 132 2,433 61.36% 2,254 188 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 128 3,034 60.16% 2,672 203 4
Obj. 257ussr
9 heavyTank 126 3,061 61.90% 2,597 181 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 120 2,203 50.83% 2,910 129 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 115 2,758 53.04% 2,031 146 4
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 112 54.46% 4,080 142 3
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 107 2,811 54.21% 3,102 140 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 106 2,760 56.60% 3,208 123 3
9 heavyTank 106 3,213 61.32% 2,829 138 4
Hackerusa
11 mediumTank 105 5,516 60.95% 4,163 172 4
10 mediumTank 102 3,092 65.69% 2,968 141 4
9 heavyTank 102 3,084 62.75% 2,838 124 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 102 2,489 47.06% 1,927 111 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 96 2,875 48.96% 1,678 98 3
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 95 2,994 62.11% 2,340 120 4
9 heavyTank 94 3,184 55.32% 2,879 132 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 87 2,956 56.32% 2,852 139 4
114 SP2china
10 AT-SPG 87 2,067 47.13% 2,849 109 3
UDES 16sweden
9 mediumTank 85 3,290 60.00% 2,667 102 4
Tiger-Mausgermany
9 heavyTank 85 3,197 57.65% 3,086 113 4
9 heavyTank 85 54.12% 2,539 87 2
10 mediumTank 82 3,404 63.41% 3,373 108 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 82 2,670 58.54% 2,714 110 3
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 80 1,703 57.50% 887 49 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 75 2,477 62.67% 1,642 67 3
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 74 2,579 54.05% 2,168 98 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 73 2,805 57.53% 2,511 91 3
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 72 2,699 63.89% 2,424 92 3
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 71 2,179 60.56% 1,766 58 4
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 71 2,575 54.93% 1,735 72 3
9 mediumTank 61 3,212 55.74% 2,813 96 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 60 3,747 56.67% 3,259 100 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 59 2,143 64.41% 1,275 68 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 58 3,230 51.72% 2,746 77 4
53TPpoland
8 heavyTank 57 2,625 57.89% 2,035 56 4
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 56 2,451 57.14% 1,269 60 4
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 56 2,667 53.57% 2,412 68 3
8 heavyTank 56 2,126 55.36% 1,718 42 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 48 1,986 45.83% 906 35 3
Strv 74sweden
6 mediumTank 46 1,497 41.30% 799 39 3
9 mediumTank 46 2,826 45.65% 2,498 63 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 46 1,680 52.17% 1,278 43 3
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 45 3,352 57.78% 2,407 74 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 45 1,973 55.56% 1,033 57 2
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 41 2,374 41.46% 1,771 40 3
UDES 14 5sweden
8 mediumTank 40 3,147 47.50% 2,041 44 3
8 heavyTank 40 65.00% 2,217 45 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 39 2,266 48.72% 1,038 52 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 38 2,647 55.26% 2,876 48 3
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 38 2,783 63.16% 1,521 60 4
6 mediumTank 37 2,545 45.95% 1,161 40 4
110china
8 heavyTank 37 2,194 54.05% 1,639 42 3
8 heavyTank 37 3,060 54.05% 2,177 44 3
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 35 2,378 42.86% 2,088 50 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 35 3,563 65.71% 918 40 3
VK 30.02 Mgermany
6 mediumTank 33 2,466 57.58% 1,134 38 3
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 31 2,787 64.52% 1,357 42 4
KV-1Sussr
6 heavyTank 31 1,500 51.61% 876 19 3
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 28 2,062 53.57% 691 23 3
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 28 3,429 57.14% 2,040 38 3
VK 30.01 Hgermany
5 mediumTank 28 2,754 46.43% 1,034 30 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 27 2,055 44.44% 980 31 4
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 25 2,961 68.00% 1,781 34 3
Vz. 44-1czech
7 heavyTank 25 2,267 60.00% 1,478 26 2
8 mediumTank 24 2,368 66.67% 1,515 23 3
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 24 2,408 41.67% 659 16 3
45TPpoland
7 heavyTank 23 2,761 65.22% 1,767 24 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 22 2,309 77.27% 1,065 22 3
10 heavyTank 22 72.73% 3,291 27 3
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 21 2,441 57.14% 1,580 25 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 21 3,511 71.43% 1,149 33 3
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 20 2,115 65.00% 1,234 17 3
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 20 1,556 40.00% 1,102 13 3
Nashorngermany
6 AT-SPG 20 2,386 70.00% 1,092 28 4
7 heavyTank 19 52.63% 1,798 22 2
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 18 2,594 72.22% 1,289 26 4
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 17 5,793 70.59% 2,570 47 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 16 3,193 56.25% 1,475 22 3
40TPpoland
6 mediumTank 16 3,098 56.25% 1,328 19 3
10 mediumTank 16 2,757 43.75% 3,173 21 4
T-28ussr
4 mediumTank 15 3,451 53.33% 813 24 4
7 heavyTank 14 2,675 71.43% 1,592 21 4
VK 30.02 Dgermany
7 mediumTank 14 3,144 71.43% 1,540 19 3
5 mediumTank 12 1,536 25.00% 588 7 1
M41usa
5 SPG 12 584 25.00% 526 6 2
BT-7ussr
4 lightTank 11 1,692 27.27% 388 7 2
Type T-34china
5 mediumTank 11 3,048 63.64% 875 15 3
6 mediumTank 10 2,245 80.00% 939 9 3
25TPpoland
5 mediumTank 10 3,166 70.00% 952 12 3
AMX 40france
4 lightTank 10 4,364 60.00% 707 11 4
4 lightTank 8 2,368 62.50% 567 8 2
6 heavyTank 6 3,057 50.00% 1,395 7 4
BT-5ussr
3 lightTank 6 2,327 50.00% 611 4 4
SU-85ussr
5 AT-SPG 4 2,504 50.00% 897 5 2
Pz. III Jgermany
4 mediumTank 4 4,766 100.00% 1,151 5 3
3 lightTank 3 204 0.00% 112 1 0
Strv m/38sweden
2 lightTank 3 1,335 66.67% 300 0 1
Strv m/40Lsweden
3 lightTank 3 720 0.00% 282 1 0
AMX 65 tfrance
8 heavyTank 3 2,188 33.33% 1,747 4 1
4 mediumTank 2 6,008 50.00% 1,177 6 3