Bielsteed
Role: private · Joined: 2023-06-13 · Last battle: 2026-05-11 10:36
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 5 | 80.00% | 3,712 | 7 | 10 | 38 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 42 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 2 | 100.00% | 4,074 | 4 | 7 | 103 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 39 | 53.85% | 2,652 | 52 | 34 | 104 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 6 | 83.33% | 2,688 | 12 | 5 | 23 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 12 | 75.00% | 2,912 | 15 | 10 | 25 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 9 | 44.44% | 3,564 | 17 | 9 | 23 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,072 | 57.56% | 2,188 | 1,552 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 818 | 57.33% | 3,344 | 1,206 | 4 | ||
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 736 | 55.30% | 2,026 | 947 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 652 | 62.58% | 1,974 | 1,417 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 581 | 63.51% | 3,520 | 879 | 4 | ||
Type 71japan
|
10 | heavyTank | 569 | 62.04% | 3,267 | 772 | 4 | |
AMX M4 49france
|
8 | heavyTank | 533 | 56.47% | 1,695 | 496 | 4 | |
Borkenkäfergermany
|
11 | lightTank | 514 | 52.53% | 2,713 | 711 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 383 | 61.10% | 2,278 | 655 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 371 | 55.53% | 2,626 | 580 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 329 | 52.58% | 2,898 | 474 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 323 | 59.75% | 1,441 | 512 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 301 | 49.17% | 2,035 | 322 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 288 | 47.22% | 2,217 | 332 | 3 | |
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 267 | 61.42% | 2,247 | 404 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 244 | 61.89% | 1,286 | 456 | 4 | |
T803usa
|
11 | heavyTank | 234 | 55.13% | 3,739 | 327 | 4 | |
Szakalpoland
|
11 | mediumTank | 229 | 57.64% | 3,395 | 368 | 3 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 223 | 51.12% | 2,406 | 232 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 200 | 52.00% | 3,331 | 321 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 184 | 58.70% | 2,115 | 230 | 3 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 181 | 63.54% | 2,871 | 313 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 178 | 55.06% | 1,163 | 154 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 178 | 52.25% | 1,927 | 163 | 3 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 178 | 56.74% | 1,855 | 234 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 174 | 51.15% | 1,808 | 172 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 166 | 51.81% | 3,057 | 254 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 162 | 60.49% | 1,005 | 178 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 156 | 56.41% | 1,824 | 166 | 3 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 155 | 50.97% | 1,068 | 200 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 155 | 57.42% | 3,089 | 229 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 153 | 56.21% | 1,341 | 176 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 153 | 52.29% | 2,798 | 196 | 3 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 147 | 47.62% | 1,496 | 119 | 3 | |
T-127ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 144 | 69.44% | 584 | 269 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 144 | 54.17% | 3,339 | 203 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 139 | 53.24% | 2,046 | 127 | 3 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 120 | 48.33% | 2,887 | 151 | 3 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 113 | 55.75% | 1,375 | 103 | 3 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 109 | 52.29% | 1,103 | 59 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 107 | 66.36% | 1,650 | 212 | 4 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 107 | 55.14% | 1,405 | 106 | 3 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 107 | 48.60% | 1,829 | 114 | 3 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 102 | 59.80% | 1,430 | 128 | 4 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 98 | 64.29% | 2,741 | 141 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 88 | 54.55% | 2,050 | 102 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 87 | 47.13% | 1,094 | 75 | 3 | |
TNH 105/1000czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 84 | 48.81% | 1,710 | 102 | 3 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 83 | 59.04% | 1,954 | 83 | 3 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 80 | 40.00% | 1,188 | 62 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 80 | 55.00% | 2,565 | 100 | 4 | |
Hackerusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 79 | 45.57% | 3,546 | 109 | 3 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 78 | 55.13% | 2,381 | 104 | 3 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 77 | 54.55% | 2,916 | 111 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 74 | 60.81% | 1,040 | 98 | 3 | |
STK-2japan
|
11 | heavyTank | 74 | 44.59% | 3,531 | 107 | 3 | |
Ikv 90 Bsweden
|
7 | AT-SPG | 71 | 56.34% | 1,234 | 65 | 4 | |
SP I Cgermany
|
7 | lightTank | 70 | 35.71% | 774 | 49 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 70 | 67.14% | 2,161 | 135 | 3 | |
P.44 Panteraitaly
|
8 | mediumTank | 67 | 50.75% | 1,785 | 73 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 66 | 60.61% | 866 | 68 | 4 | |
Ikv 65 IIsweden
|
6 | AT-SPG | 66 | 65.15% | 732 | 59 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 65 | 66.15% | 2,629 | 95 | 4 | ||
Ikv 103sweden
|
5 | AT-SPG | 65 | 52.31% | 706 | 85 | 4 | |
IS-3Aussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 62 | 61.29% | 1,941 | 88 | 3 | |
BDR G1 Bfrance
|
5 | heavyTank | 61 | 59.02% | 684 | 66 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 61 | 65.57% | 2,816 | 100 | 4 | ||
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 60 | 55.00% | 2,706 | 73 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 59 | 61.02% | 3,187 | 102 | 3 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 59 | 47.46% | 431 | 26 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 58 | 63.79% | 2,852 | 86 | 3 | ||
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 58 | 48.28% | 1,329 | 46 | 3 | |
Fauteurfrance
|
11 | heavyTank | 56 | 71.43% | 3,614 | 101 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 53 | 56.60% | 2,122 | 74 | 3 | ||
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 53 | 54.72% | 2,221 | 64 | 3 | |
| 11 | heavyTank | 53 | 58.49% | 3,477 | 93 | 4 | ||
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 52 | 61.54% | 3,092 | 79 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 51 | 52.94% | 3,184 | 78 | 4 | |
Vz. 44-1czech
|
7 | heavyTank | 51 | 52.94% | 1,511 | 43 | 3 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 50 | 52.00% | 440 | 45 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 48 | 58.33% | 1,611 | 59 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 47 | 65.96% | 2,402 | 58 | 4 | |
EBR Hotch.france
|
7 | lightTank | 47 | 61.70% | 1,221 | 64 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 46 | 63.04% | 1,979 | 51 | 4 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 46 | 63.04% | 1,379 | 70 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 46 | 47.83% | 950 | 12 | 2 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 46 | 47.83% | 2,994 | 66 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 45 | 57.78% | 1,316 | 58 | 3 | |
Chi-Tojapan
|
6 | mediumTank | 44 | 43.18% | 1,042 | 49 | 3 | |
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 43 | 62.79% | 3,012 | 73 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 43 | 58.14% | 2,878 | 50 | 3 | |
BZ-79china
|
11 | heavyTank | 43 | 62.79% | 3,741 | 66 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 42 | 59.52% | 2,061 | 40 | 3 | ||
Type 68japan
|
9 | heavyTank | 40 | 77.50% | 2,898 | 73 | 4 | |
Type 57japan
|
8 | heavyTank | 40 | 55.00% | 2,009 | 71 | 3 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 40 | 50.00% | 1,159 | 49 | 3 | |
Dravecczech
|
10 | heavyTank | 39 | 74.36% | 3,364 | 63 | 4 | |
Saladinuk
|
8 | mediumTank | 38 | 55.26% | 2,560 | 79 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 38 | 57.89% | 2,433 | 45 | 2 | |
LHMTVuk
|
8 | lightTank | 37 | 59.46% | 682 | 19 | 2 | |
HWK 12germany
|
8 | lightTank | 37 | 54.05% | 644 | 20 | 3 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 37 | 43.24% | 1,082 | 53 | 4 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 36 | 50.00% | 2,846 | 63 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 35 | 71.43% | 862 | 46 | 3 | |
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 34 | 50.00% | 1,688 | 48 | 3 | |
Škoda T 24czech
|
5 | mediumTank | 34 | 61.76% | 613 | 30 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 33 | 57.58% | 1,124 | 41 | 4 | |
AMX 105 AMfrance
|
4 | SPG | 33 | 60.61% | 261 | 26 | 4 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 33 | 69.70% | 3,054 | 45 | 3 | |
Sav m/43sweden
|
4 | AT-SPG | 33 | 51.52% | 443 | 32 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 33 | 57.58% | 2,009 | 44 | 3 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 33 | 72.73% | 2,796 | 46 | 3 | |
KV-1Sussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 33 | 57.58% | 956 | 20 | 4 | |
B1france
|
4 | heavyTank | 33 | 57.58% | 351 | 38 | 3 | |
53TPpoland
|
8 | heavyTank | 32 | 56.25% | 2,165 | 61 | 4 | |
45TPpoland
|
7 | heavyTank | 31 | 58.06% | 1,810 | 46 | 3 | |
Chopperuk
|
7 | heavyTank | 31 | 48.39% | 1,692 | 36 | 3 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 31 | 61.29% | 420 | 34 | 4 | |
Obj. 257ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 30 | 56.67% | 2,289 | 42 | 4 | |
Chi-Nujapan
|
5 | mediumTank | 30 | 60.00% | 963 | 40 | 4 |
Saladin
M53/M55
Progetto 46
On a Hot Streak With Deadly Precision
Bielsteed is absolutely on fire right now, sporting an eyebrow-raising winrate of nearly 86% over the past week, dwarfing even a stellar monthly average of 62%. Recent battles show a serious jump in output, with average damage soaring above 3800 and WN8 rocketing past 4100—a significant leap from already elite 30-day levels. The last month has seen a solemn focus on meta top dogs rather than the old favorites, and this turbocharged run hints at a dedicated push to maximize recent form for rewards or rankings.