CELL Player Intelligence

Excelsior08

Role: private · Joined: 2025-09-02 · Last battle: 2026-05-11 08:01

Account 535873528 API refresh 2026-05-11 14:02:03 30d battles 60 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

Excelsior08: Poking Along Lately, But Deadlier Than Most

Excelsior08’s recent 7-day run of 57 battles shows a dip from lifetime stats, with winrate hovering at just over 45% and average damage around 2,635, a touch higher than the 30-day mark. WN8 remains high at 1,916, indicating solid impact despite less winning. Over the last month, tanks such as the STB-1 and Progetto 65 have seen more action than their beloved Leopard 1. The recent trend suggests a phase of experiment or repositioning, possibly at the expense of outcomes.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +1,901 1,901 now
Win Rate +12.3% 45.61% now
Avg Damage +1,549 2,635 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+1,901 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace57 battles in 7d Winrate Merchant+12.3% vs previous 7d Damage Surge+1,549 avg dmg vs previous 7d Base Goblin111 cap/reset points in 30d
WN82,338Overall
30d WN8 1,806
vs previous 7d+1,901 ↑
WTR8,163Official rating
Battles53,861Lifetime
30d Battles 60
7d pace+54 ↑
30d Win Rate 45.00%
vs previous 7d+12.3% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,557
vs previous 7d+1,549 ↑
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier10.03Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day2.0030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.42Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index51.5/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
4,020 · 126 battles · 55.56%
Needs Therapy
T56 GMC
41 · 24 battles · 45.83%
30d Comfort Pick
T110E4
40 battles · 45.00% · 2,947 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,557
Win Rate
45.00%
Survival
13.33%
Frags/Battle
0.77
Spots/Battle
1.38
Carry Index
51.5/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 9 2,112 33.33% 2,726 8 9 0
2026-05-10 14 2,405 50.00% 3,095 14 15 0
2026-05-09 10 1,914 60.00% 2,398 7 11 0
2026-05-08 13 1,730 53.85% 2,869 10 17 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 4 892 0.00% 1,715 1 9 0
2026-05-05 7 1,499 42.86% 2,025 6 10 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 3 33.33% 1,086 0 12 0
2026-04-30 0 0 0 0
2026-04-29 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 2,009 2,523 55.45% 2,651 2,615 4
T-44-100ussr
8 mediumTank 1,410 2,500 58.09% 1,681 1,624 4
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 1,272 2,466 59.12% 1,639 1,272 4
10 mediumTank 1,191 2,340 52.90% 2,482 1,634 4
8 mediumTank 1,169 2,916 59.62% 2,005 1,714 4
10 mediumTank 998 2,671 56.31% 2,759 1,180 4
10 mediumTank 859 2,715 58.79% 2,761 1,058 4
STA-2japan
8 mediumTank 709 2,161 56.28% 1,457 674 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 647 1,921 54.40% 1,410 528 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 638 2,648 55.49% 1,913 822 4
10 mediumTank 607 2,850 58.65% 2,944 909 4
AMX 30 Bfrance
10 mediumTank 602 2,594 54.32% 2,532 761 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 585 3,206 61.03% 969 779 4
10 heavyTank 556 3,206 57.55% 3,401 747 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 556 3,243 62.95% 3,320 729 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 552 2,347 57.07% 2,704 630 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 518 2,966 61.00% 3,231 645 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 508 2,948 58.07% 2,928 692 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 487 2,648 57.08% 2,870 610 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 487 2,864 62.63% 2,752 692 4
8 heavyTank 460 2,748 62.83% 1,843 488 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 449 2,210 54.12% 2,761 524 4
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 446 2,383 49.78% 1,723 416 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 445 2,493 52.81% 2,784 508 4
121china
10 mediumTank 445 2,179 51.01% 2,401 505 4
10 heavyTank 440 2,313 61.14% 3,186 557 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 434 3,022 60.60% 1,295 423 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 419 2,864 60.62% 2,901 560 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 410 2,633 61.95% 2,570 518 4
9 lightTank 409 1,716 54.77% 1,055 302 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 400 1,704 52.25% 2,086 436 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 388 2,623 60.31% 2,693 406 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 370 1,631 55.95% 767 252 4
10 lightTank 369 1,577 53.66% 1,245 275 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 365 2,591 57.53% 1,897 414 4
121Bchina
10 mediumTank 363 2,845 61.16% 2,913 459 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 356 1,589 48.60% 1,332 328 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 348 2,634 56.61% 1,878 292 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 338 2,124 55.33% 1,929 331 4
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 337 1,253 47.48% 982 233 4
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 321 2,013 56.70% 1,028 258 4
9 mediumTank 316 1,482 48.73% 1,681 298 4
8 mediumTank 311 2,402 57.56% 1,524 309 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 305 1,567 45.90% 1,765 284 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 302 3,033 59.93% 3,387 422 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 294 2,529 55.78% 2,763 344 4
Pz. T 25germany
5 mediumTank 293 2,159 60.07% 656 376 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 286 2,080 56.99% 2,581 339 4
G.W. Tigergermany
9 SPG 282 1,369 48.58% 1,415 218 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 281 723 44.48% 644 206 3
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 276 3,284 64.49% 1,455 318 4
HWK 30germany
8 lightTank 275 2,448 56.36% 1,173 214 4
9 heavyTank 269 3,162 57.99% 2,658 303 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 268 2,396 55.22% 2,102 318 4
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 266 1,096 46.24% 743 200 3
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 264 2,177 55.30% 2,342 282 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 250 556 44.80% 493 163 3
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 249 761 40.96% 761 142 4
T-832usa
8 heavyTank 248 3,714 57.26% 2,673 349 4
T77usa
8 heavyTank 248 3,279 62.50% 2,436 348 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 247 411 42.11% 370 122 2
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 245 1,783 54.29% 1,610 238 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 242 2,322 53.31% 2,221 297 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 242 2,882 66.53% 2,900 289 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 238 2,702 60.08% 3,149 305 4
BZ-176china
8 heavyTank 233 3,058 64.81% 2,498 343 4
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 232 3,268 61.21% 2,121 269 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 226 1,984 49.56% 1,377 239 4
Type 71japan
10 heavyTank 225 2,946 51.11% 3,357 263 4
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 223 1,507 55.61% 1,224 146 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 222 1,202 45.95% 862 201 3
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 218 2,937 56.88% 3,080 255 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 217 1,769 46.54% 1,652 231 4
LTTBussr
8 lightTank 216 1,382 52.78% 696 175 4
8 AT-SPG 208 1,262 53.37% 1,184 168 4
9 mediumTank 204 2,063 47.55% 1,919 236 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 204 1,282 53.43% 835 146 4
8 mediumTank 199 2,746 57.79% 1,838 213 4
8 mediumTank 197 3,268 62.44% 2,238 261 4
M-V-Yusa
10 heavyTank 188 3,253 67.02% 3,344 266 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 188 2,609 61.17% 2,746 224 4
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 187 2,684 54.55% 3,082 222 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 187 426 44.39% 379 98 2
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 183 2,331 54.10% 1,415 181 4
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 182 2,644 59.89% 2,771 236 4
113china
10 heavyTank 180 2,295 52.22% 2,391 199 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 179 2,420 58.10% 2,676 178 4
IS-3Aussr
8 heavyTank 179 2,626 60.89% 2,059 252 4
Leopard 120germany
11 mediumTank 179 54.75% 2,794 178 4
11 heavyTank 174 59.20% 4,120 256 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 172 2,195 56.98% 1,039 154 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 169 2,413 55.62% 2,099 209 4
10 heavyTank 169 2,469 55.62% 2,780 209 4
M-IV-Yusa
8 heavyTank 168 2,914 54.76% 2,147 188 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 168 2,870 64.88% 2,375 235 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 167 1,910 51.50% 1,920 166 4
9 mediumTank 166 2,224 62.65% 1,939 190 4
M4A1 FL 10france
6 mediumTank 156 2,968 60.26% 1,382 227 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 156 744 48.08% 291 63 2
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 155 1,869 60.00% 1,089 135 4
10 heavyTank 155 61.29% 3,432 210 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 154 2,337 57.79% 2,043 166 4
G.W. E 100germany
10 SPG 153 1,260 54.25% 1,548 85 2
8 heavyTank 151 2,798 58.94% 2,319 201 4
9 heavyTank 146 3,284 67.12% 2,844 183 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 146 2,992 60.27% 2,689 211 4
10 heavyTank 146 3,077 53.42% 3,243 221 4
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 146 3,127 69.18% 2,574 223 4
11 mediumTank 145 52.41% 3,203 183 4
Ares 90usa
10 mediumTank 143 52.45% 2,881 207 3
114 SP2china
10 AT-SPG 142 1,781 44.37% 2,613 143 3
8 mediumTank 141 1,946 53.90% 1,342 124 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 138 2,481 57.25% 1,761 142 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 136 269 45.59% 216 53 3
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 135 2,539 58.52% 1,271 143 4
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 133 1,918 63.91% 882 82 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 132 1,358 55.30% 513 70 3
Grillegermany
5 SPG 131 905 53.44% 444 91 3
9 mediumTank 129 55.81% 2,241 132 4
Hackerusa
11 mediumTank 126 4,020 55.56% 3,520 135 4