Echnicality
Role: private · Joined: 2023-05-27 · Last battle: 2026-04-12 04:00
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 649 | 61.79% | 1,742 | 864 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 606 | 56.77% | 1,790 | 785 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 591 | 51.95% | 1,858 | 767 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 537 | 52.89% | 2,153 | 764 | 3 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 293 | 59.04% | 1,833 | 336 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57Ffrance
|
7 | lightTank | 278 | 53.96% | 1,025 | 318 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 245 | 46.94% | 1,276 | 181 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 236 | 48.73% | 2,132 | 283 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 229 | 65.94% | 2,121 | 302 | 3 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 222 | 59.46% | 2,508 | 242 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 210 | 54.29% | 2,396 | 218 | 4 | |
B-C 155 58france
|
10 | SPG | 201 | 49.75% | 1,110 | 100 | 3 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 186 | 59.14% | 2,208 | 223 | 2 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 185 | 60.54% | 1,517 | 203 | 4 | |
AMX M4 49 Lfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 172 | 58.72% | 1,641 | 212 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 162 | 49.38% | 1,529 | 173 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 161 | 59.63% | 1,054 | 141 | 3 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 157 | 52.23% | 1,717 | 180 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 156 | 47.44% | 1,692 | 164 | 3 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 152 | 50.66% | 1,568 | 157 | 3 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 148 | 52.03% | 2,264 | 179 | 3 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 147 | 48.30% | 1,191 | 119 | 3 | |
Rinoceronteitaly
|
10 | heavyTank | 140 | 47.14% | 2,561 | 127 | 4 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 138 | 39.86% | 1,238 | 103 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 137 | 56.20% | 1,943 | 187 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 130 | 52.31% | 1,565 | 147 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 124 | 47.58% | 1,807 | 143 | 2 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 120 | 54.17% | 1,038 | 166 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 116 | 54.31% | 839 | 130 | 3 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 112 | 52.68% | 1,100 | 106 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 109 | 59.63% | 1,991 | 150 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 108 | 53.70% | 1,470 | 105 | 4 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 107 | 57.94% | 2,331 | 121 | 3 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 102 | 61.76% | 1,775 | 118 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 102 | 44.12% | 2,176 | 88 | 3 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 100 | 54.00% | 2,216 | 126 | 4 | ||
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 98 | 54.08% | 2,121 | 100 | 4 | |
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 89 | 47.19% | 2,167 | 77 | 4 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 87 | 55.17% | 1,749 | 78 | 3 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 83 | 54.22% | 1,610 | 109 | 4 | |
Somua SMfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 80 | 51.25% | 1,915 | 126 | 3 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 77 | 45.45% | 1,158 | 115 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 75 | 57.33% | 1,741 | 83 | 2 | |
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 73 | 39.73% | 1,847 | 63 | 3 | |
UDES 03 3sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 72 | 44.44% | 1,986 | 79 | 3 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 70 | 50.00% | 1,758 | 77 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 70 | 48.57% | 2,029 | 69 | 4 | ||
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 69 | 52.17% | 2,238 | 61 | 3 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 69 | 52.17% | 2,134 | 62 | 3 | ||
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 68 | 52.94% | 1,581 | 67 | 3 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 64 | 56.25% | 2,149 | 70 | 3 | |
SU-14-2ussr
|
8 | SPG | 64 | 48.44% | 1,170 | 43 | 4 | |
Obj. 705ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 64 | 51.56% | 2,176 | 67 | 3 | |
IS-Mussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 62 | 69.35% | 1,535 | 56 | 4 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 61 | 55.74% | 1,028 | 73 | 3 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 61 | 55.74% | 810 | 71 | 3 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 61 | 52.46% | 1,693 | 57 | 3 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 59 | 50.85% | 2,258 | 94 | 4 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 59 | 44.07% | 1,665 | 55 | 3 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 57 | 56.14% | 1,085 | 92 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 55 | 54.55% | 679 | 55 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 54 | 59.26% | 1,442 | 67 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 53 | 47.17% | 1,863 | 44 | 3 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 52 | 40.38% | 2,443 | 62 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 52 | 55.77% | 952 | 42 | 3 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 50 | 62.00% | 2,144 | 53 | 3 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 50 | 54.00% | 2,005 | 66 | 3 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 50 | 64.00% | 1,555 | 54 | 3 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 49 | 55.10% | 2,000 | 59 | 3 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 48 | 56.25% | 1,308 | 33 | 3 | |
Prototipo 6italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 47 | 44.68% | 1,813 | 58 | 3 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 46 | 56.52% | 1,938 | 47 | 3 | |
Progetto 66italy
|
9 | heavyTank | 45 | 57.78% | 1,816 | 37 | 4 | |
Obj. 257ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 45 | 71.11% | 2,476 | 55 | 4 | |
Škoda T 27czech
|
8 | mediumTank | 45 | 62.22% | 1,702 | 53 | 3 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 44 | 36.36% | 836 | 48 | 3 | |
UDES 14 5sweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 44 | 52.27% | 1,555 | 43 | 3 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 43 | 51.16% | 2,054 | 44 | 3 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 43 | 46.51% | 1,845 | 32 | 2 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 42 | 45.24% | 2,255 | 49 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 41 | 63.41% | 2,171 | 36 | 3 | |
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 39 | 43.59% | 1,775 | 45 | 3 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 37 | 48.65% | 1,516 | 31 | 4 | |
XM57usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 36 | 52.78% | 1,929 | 47 | 2 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 35 | 68.57% | 1,392 | 62 | 4 | |
SMV CC-67italy
|
8 | AT-SPG | 35 | 42.86% | 1,457 | 30 | 3 | |
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 34 | 64.71% | 2,306 | 35 | 3 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 32 | 62.50% | 1,612 | 33 | 2 | |
T77usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 32 | 43.75% | 1,574 | 37 | 2 | |
Char Muratfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 31 | 35.48% | 2,064 | 32 | 3 | |
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 30 | 60.00% | 2,758 | 32 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 30 | 33.33% | 642 | 15 | 2 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 30 | 63.33% | 1,952 | 28 | 2 | |
Nomaduk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 29 | 51.72% | 1,381 | 38 | 2 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 28 | 53.57% | 1,487 | 15 | 2 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 28 | 53.57% | 1,671 | 27 | 2 | |
TS-5usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 28 | 57.14% | 1,670 | 33 | 2 | |
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 27 | 48.15% | 1,370 | 21 | 2 | |
BZ-166china
|
8 | heavyTank | 26 | 42.31% | 1,084 | 20 | 3 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 26 | 46.15% | 2,202 | 24 | 4 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 25 | 52.00% | 2,131 | 26 | 3 | |
Coccodrilloitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 25 | 36.00% | 1,697 | 16 | 1 | |
Obj. 452Kussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 25 | 60.00% | 2,646 | 25 | 2 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 24 | 54.17% | 2,180 | 21 | 3 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 24 | 45.83% | 2,723 | 24 | 2 | ||
T-28E F-30ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 24 | 58.33% | 564 | 23 | 2 | |
Progetto 54italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 23 | 65.22% | 1,926 | 35 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 23 | 56.52% | 2,429 | 22 | 2 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 23 | 47.83% | 2,438 | 17 | 2 | |
ISU-122-2ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 23 | 52.17% | 927 | 14 | 2 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 22 | 63.64% | 1,730 | 20 | 2 | ||
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 22 | 68.18% | 1,863 | 22 | 3 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 22 | 59.09% | 1,021 | 23 | 4 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 22 | 54.55% | 2,348 | 21 | 2 | |
Wolverineusa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 21 | 52.38% | 632 | 23 | 2 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 21 | 57.14% | 893 | 27 | 2 | |
Thunderboltusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 21 | 57.14% | 913 | 23 | 3 | |
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 19 | 68.42% | 2,510 | 22 | 4 | |
AMX 13 F3france
|
6 | SPG | 19 | 52.63% | 930 | 17 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 19 | 57.89% | 1,904 | 31 | 2 |
AMX ELC bis
ISU-122-2