CELL Player Intelligence

BorgCube___

Role: executive_officer · Joined: 2019-12-05 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 16:44

Account 525177509 API refresh 2026-05-11 14:32:07 30d battles 96 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

BorgCube___: Still Cubing Up the Wins

BorgCube___ has been on a hot streak lately, with a spicy 63% winrate and an impressive average damage just shy of 2400 in the past week, both slightly up from already excellent 30-day stats. WN8 remains sturdy above 2200, confirming top-tier consistency. In recent action, the focus has shifted from old favorites to a more diverse stable, though the spotlight lands on whichever tanks fit the mission. While their survival isn't legendary, this form screams efficiency over flash, suggesting a strategic approach is yielding real results.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +1,438 1,951 now
Win Rate -6.6% 63.01% now
Avg Damage +412 2,388 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+1,438 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace73 battles in 7d Damage Surge+412 avg dmg vs previous 7d Base Goblin223 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.21 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,315Overall
30d WN8 1,607
vs previous 7d+1,438 ↑
WTR8,759Official rating
Battles80,665Lifetime
30d Battles 96
7d pace+50 ↑
30d Win Rate 64.58%
vs previous 7d-6.6% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 2,290
vs previous 7d+412 ↑
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier10.03Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day3.2030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.34Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index74.3/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Matilda IV
4,628 · 95 battles · 63.16%
Needs Therapy
Pz. IV A
861 · 25 battles · 44.00%
30d Comfort Pick
FV4005
34 battles · 58.82% · 2,035 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,290
Win Rate
64.58%
Survival
30.21%
Frags/Battle
1.21
Spots/Battle
0.66
Carry Index
74.3/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 19 2,276 78.95% 2,648 22 26 0
2026-05-09 10 2,482 70.00% 2,786 14 16 0
2026-05-08 15 1,890 53.33% 2,466 17 11 0
2026-05-07 9 1,514 55.56% 2,065 13 0 0
2026-05-06 7 2,208 71.43% 2,622 11 0 0
2026-05-05 12 1,235 41.67% 1,647 12 4 0
2026-05-04 1 2,109 100.00% 2,486 2 0 0
2026-05-03 7 1,686 85.71% 2,236 7 4 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0
2026-04-30 0 0 0 0
2026-04-29 7 71.43% 1,766 7 1 0
2026-04-28 9 55.56% 1,939 11 1 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 2,210 2,426 55.48% 1,066 1,833 4
Löwegermany
8 heavyTank 1,785 2,265 56.75% 1,581 1,795 4
Panther 8,8germany
8 mediumTank 1,500 2,226 53.20% 1,391 1,488 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 1,260 2,430 52.86% 2,654 1,736 4
8 mediumTank 1,200 2,622 58.08% 1,782 1,592 4
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 1,130 1,435 50.53% 888 753 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 1,100 2,234 56.00% 2,439 1,150 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 945 1,997 53.97% 2,338 1,074 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 880 2,103 52.73% 2,241 1,079 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 845 2,403 51.24% 2,331 1,090 4
Panther/M10germany
7 mediumTank 845 3,419 60.00% 1,430 1,455 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 840 2,511 57.62% 2,008 1,093 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 785 2,104 55.29% 1,775 916 4
G.W. E 100germany
10 SPG 755 1,800 49.67% 1,817 662 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 745 1,841 53.83% 1,934 804 4
10 mediumTank 666 2,497 56.61% 2,448 864 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 630 1,567 54.92% 1,575 529 4
JPanther IIgermany
8 AT-SPG 600 1,762 53.17% 1,502 565 4
Pz. T 25germany
5 mediumTank 585 2,097 53.85% 633 735 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 580 2,733 57.59% 1,839 769 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 535 1,875 50.28% 1,402 411 4
Steyr WTgermany
7 AT-SPG 515 2,251 60.39% 1,297 609 4
10 heavyTank 490 2,084 59.80% 2,864 573 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 480 1,692 52.92% 1,637 516 4
8 heavyTank 475 2,342 57.05% 1,802 524 4
Dicker Maxgermany
6 AT-SPG 460 2,263 53.04% 1,018 608 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 450 2,843 59.56% 2,499 677 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 430 2,522 56.51% 2,700 505 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 420 2,929 56.90% 1,886 581 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 415 2,018 51.08% 2,164 428 4
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 415 2,511 62.41% 1,766 437 4
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 415 2,187 54.22% 1,993 381 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 405 2,757 57.28% 1,221 442 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 405 1,910 56.05% 2,201 361 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 400 2,111 54.00% 1,017 300 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 390 2,124 54.36% 2,085 498 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 390 2,196 55.13% 2,373 540 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 386 2,587 57.77% 2,579 475 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 385 2,284 52.99% 1,789 416 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 375 2,366 52.27% 2,468 461 4
G.W. Tigergermany
9 SPG 375 1,656 51.73% 1,591 257 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 370 1,894 55.14% 1,337 324 4
TS-5usa
8 AT-SPG 365 2,652 57.81% 2,014 455 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 360 1,776 52.22% 1,176 351 4
VK 45.02 Agermany
8 heavyTank 360 1,927 58.33% 1,375 337 4
10 mediumTank 355 2,175 54.93% 2,310 378 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 355 2,193 54.37% 2,178 426 4
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 350 2,103 53.71% 927 311 4
SP I Cgermany
7 lightTank 350 1,761 52.00% 824 250 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 350 1,736 50.29% 1,381 327 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 345 1,941 52.75% 1,786 342 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 345 2,029 50.14% 2,518 362 4
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 340 2,267 49.71% 2,725 328 4
8 heavyTank 335 2,459 57.91% 1,881 401 4
Obj. 705Aussr
10 heavyTank 335 2,342 54.03% 2,483 376 4
8 heavyTank 330 2,616 56.67% 1,954 413 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 325 2,485 56.62% 2,454 424 4
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 325 1,733 51.38% 1,332 281 4
T34 Busa
8 heavyTank 310 2,214 51.94% 1,668 251 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 310 2,344 51.29% 2,559 353 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 310 2,027 52.26% 1,730 384 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 305 2,350 54.43% 2,445 346 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 305 1,876 56.39% 1,417 261 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 300 2,175 56.67% 1,644 294 4
Strv S1sweden
8 AT-SPG 300 2,609 54.33% 2,004 358 4
10 heavyTank 295 2,452 54.92% 2,632 333 4
10 AT-SPG 295 1,988 56.27% 2,353 329 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 295 2,394 52.88% 1,700 351 4
113china
10 heavyTank 295 2,208 54.92% 2,398 301 4
WZ-113G FTchina
10 AT-SPG 295 1,998 50.17% 2,572 326 4
Badgeruk
10 AT-SPG 290 2,288 59.66% 2,658 315 4
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 290 1,387 49.66% 1,013 270 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 290 2,608 57.93% 1,616 317 4
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
10 heavyTank 285 2,679 54.39% 2,783 336 4
ISU-152Kussr
8 AT-SPG 285 2,344 56.14% 1,842 323 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 280 2,878 56.43% 2,282 442 4
StuG IVgermany
5 AT-SPG 280 2,008 57.14% 646 334 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 280 2,336 55.36% 2,559 315 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 279 2,226 55.20% 2,593 313 4
121china
10 mediumTank 275 2,393 58.91% 2,306 341 4
K-91ussr
10 mediumTank 272 2,094 55.88% 2,208 288 4
8 mediumTank 270 3,118 62.96% 2,221 440 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 270 2,686 57.04% 2,876 367 4
8 AT-SPG 265 2,305 60.75% 1,789 319 4
AMX M4 49france
8 heavyTank 260 2,202 51.15% 1,646 207 4
10 mediumTank 260 2,012 51.15% 2,244 254 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 255 2,088 54.90% 1,903 224 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 255 2,697 56.08% 1,503 334 4
Obj. 274aussr
8 mediumTank 255 2,411 51.76% 1,639 265 4
10 heavyTank 251 2,230 52.59% 2,554 277 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 250 2,712 55.60% 2,691 276 4
10 mediumTank 246 2,814 58.13% 2,728 363 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 245 2,565 60.41% 1,610 263 4
10 AT-SPG 245 2,358 62.86% 2,726 270 4
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 245 1,583 51.43% 1,260 171 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 245 2,425 56.73% 2,584 270 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 240 1,642 50.83% 1,063 260 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 235 2,066 54.47% 1,384 205 4
EMIL 1951sweden
8 heavyTank 235 2,469 55.74% 1,944 266 4
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 235 2,868 62.98% 2,440 361 4
8 AT-SPG 235 2,594 53.19% 2,011 348 4
Błyskawicapoland
10 AT-SPG 235 2,102 54.04% 2,480 250 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 230 1,728 51.74% 1,212 171 4
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 230 2,463 53.91% 2,119 296 4
ST-IIussr
10 heavyTank 230 2,293 55.65% 2,487 253 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 228 2,130 55.26% 2,555 222 4
10 lightTank 225 1,918 56.89% 1,430 196 4
122 TMchina
8 mediumTank 220 2,606 58.64% 1,842 251 4
9 mediumTank 220 2,533 56.82% 2,081 263 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 215 1,202 54.42% 736 213 4
10 heavyTank 215 54.88% 2,701 240 4
9 mediumTank 215 2,604 56.74% 2,250 291 4
8 mediumTank 215 2,495 54.42% 1,584 232 4
Peregrineussr
8 heavyTank 215 2,489 60.00% 1,951 258 4
M-V-Yusa
10 heavyTank 215 2,150 58.60% 2,440 222 4
Obj. 257ussr
9 heavyTank 215 2,106 53.95% 1,890 199 4
T77usa
8 heavyTank 215 2,921 62.79% 2,024 310 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 215 1,822 59.07% 1,447 175 4
10 heavyTank 212 2,184 53.30% 2,518 249 4
Schwarzpz.58germany
8 mediumTank 210 2,536 47.14% 1,505 221 4