CELL Player Intelligence

Kasevir

Role: private · Joined: 2019-03-31 · Last battle: 2026-05-13 21:09

Account 521427799 API refresh 2026-05-14 07:42:02 30d battles 189 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Kasevir: Recent Stats Show Slight Dip from Usual Form

Kasevir has put in solid hours lately, racking up 117 battles in a week, but recent stats show a winrate just below 50% and average damage not quite living up to the last month’s standard. While WN8 this week sat in the respectable 1700s, it's a notable step down from the previous 30 days’ nearly 2000 rating. Instead of living in their beloved Skorpion G, Kasevir has diversified in recent battles, suggesting experimentation or a hunt for fresh success after a gentle decline.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -1,616 333 now
Win Rate -7.4% 49.57% now
Avg Damage +979 3,052 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-1,616 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace117 battles in 7d Damage Surge+979 avg dmg vs previous 7d Tree Criminal617 trees in 30d Base Goblin79 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.21 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,135Overall
30d WN8 949
vs previous 7d-1,616 ↓
WTR7,425Official rating
Battles25,088Lifetime
30d Battles 189
7d pace+45 ↑
30d Win Rate 52.38%
vs previous 7d-7.4% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 2,680
vs previous 7d+979 ↑
Trees61730d tree crimes
Average Tier10.02Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day6.3030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.46Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index53.2/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
WZ-111 1-4
3,338 · 136 battles · 57.35%
Needs Therapy
Pz. 38 (t)
35 · 20 battles · 45.00%
30d Comfort Pick
Imbattable
94 battles · 48.94% · 3,282 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,680
Win Rate
52.38%
Survival
34.92%
Frags/Battle
1.21
Spots/Battle
0.68
Carry Index
53.2/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-14 0 0 0 0
2026-05-13 13 88 84.62% 2,902 17 10 43
2026-05-12 6 33.33% 3,895 6 6 16
2026-05-11 28 303 50.00% 3,516 36 17 70
2026-05-10 24 111 58.33% 3,274 36 18 59
2026-05-09 32 194 28.13% 2,612 35 24 169
2026-05-08 6 1,129 50.00% 2,941 12 4 19
2026-05-07 8 1,713 62.50% 2,222 5 9 46
2026-05-06 9 1,800 66.67% 1,516 9 5 8
2026-05-05 23 2,211 56.52% 2,069 30 5 77
2026-05-04 40 1,831 55.00% 2,202 42 30 110
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 1,695 2,614 57.88% 1,986 2,241 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 957 1,888 52.25% 1,244 861 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 616 2,190 54.87% 1,194 585 4
8 mediumTank 581 2,339 56.97% 1,387 668 4
9 lightTank 580 2,317 54.83% 1,271 546 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 532 1,697 49.81% 1,336 403 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 400 2,712 58.50% 1,960 555 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 399 2,168 52.13% 1,942 483 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 381 2,669 61.68% 2,260 497 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 375 1,883 57.07% 1,537 341 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 367 2,317 56.68% 1,108 484 4
L.Tr.germany
1 lightTank 367 1,717 61.31% 275 732 4
T34usa
8 heavyTank 360 1,718 55.28% 1,319 282 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 356 2,460 53.65% 1,180 300 4
JPanther IIgermany
8 AT-SPG 347 1,243 45.53% 1,247 341 3
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 342 3,108 57.31% 1,921 469 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 324 1,389 48.77% 1,645 309 3
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 302 2,199 58.28% 2,342 352 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 299 1,966 53.85% 1,198 210 4
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 299 1,051 52.17% 601 241 4
9 mediumTank 289 2,819 58.13% 2,304 452 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 277 1,394 55.23% 958 279 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 260 2,279 57.69% 2,704 349 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 246 1,896 56.10% 1,954 294 4
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 240 1,039 57.08% 450 211 3
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 231 2,208 52.38% 2,201 314 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 230 2,357 62.61% 1,614 257 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 218 2,865 66.97% 795 187 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 218 1,031 55.05% 385 245 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 216 2,574 56.94% 2,433 292 3
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 213 2,678 61.50% 2,030 333 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 208 1,260 45.19% 608 148 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 207 1,752 57.97% 2,061 228 3
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 206 1,610 45.15% 1,436 153 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 205 2,214 56.59% 2,229 238 4
S-51ussr
7 SPG 203 1,385 54.19% 1,028 198 4
10 lightTank 193 2,152 51.30% 1,513 175 4
10 mediumTank 193 2,733 54.92% 2,656 309 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 180 2,377 53.89% 2,215 283 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 176 2,339 49.43% 1,895 220 3
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 175 2,548 50.29% 2,125 217 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 170 2,039 52.94% 977 144 4
M4A3E2usa
6 mediumTank 165 1,276 53.94% 618 139 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 162 2,465 53.70% 2,197 250 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 160 1,934 51.88% 2,268 172 4
110china
8 heavyTank 153 2,170 62.09% 1,531 169 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 150 2,363 58.00% 2,609 189 4
SU-14-2ussr
8 SPG 148 1,612 50.68% 1,454 117 3
M44usa
6 SPG 143 2,384 56.64% 1,056 200 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 143 2,207 56.64% 2,061 144 3
Imbattablefrance
11 heavyTank 142 48.59% 3,058 162 3
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 140 2,365 56.43% 789 196 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 138 2,223 55.80% 1,484 163 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 136 3,338 57.35% 2,679 191 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 135 2,002 51.85% 1,278 148 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 132 1,375 48.48% 979 117 4
9 mediumTank 132 2,657 50.76% 2,336 165 3
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 131 2,360 55.73% 1,588 132 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 131 1,336 47.33% 494 85 3
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 129 1,896 59.69% 2,169 142 3
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 128 2,031 54.69% 1,046 141 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 128 2,230 52.34% 1,071 186 4
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 127 2,339 62.20% 1,334 150 3
LTTBussr
8 lightTank 125 1,807 50.40% 816 108 3
M12usa
7 SPG 120 1,449 62.50% 1,064 85 3
IS-Mussr
8 heavyTank 116 2,080 56.03% 1,561 110 4
VK 100.01 Pgermany
8 heavyTank 112 2,444 56.25% 1,716 126 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 112 2,329 59.82% 2,494 118 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 111 1,633 60.36% 420 73 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 107 1,671 48.60% 1,567 86 3
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 105 1,745 58.10% 564 112 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 104 2,351 54.81% 2,656 127 3
Panther/M10germany
7 mediumTank 102 2,689 61.76% 1,281 149 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 102 2,399 56.86% 2,432 114 3
KV-1Sussr
6 heavyTank 101 571 44.55% 410 67 3
8 AT-SPG 99 2,561 59.60% 1,882 132 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 98 2,981 61.22% 1,772 120 3
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
5 AT-SPG 97 1,712 48.45% 621 128 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 97 2,159 52.58% 2,139 114 3
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 97 975 58.76% 432 87 3
Marder IIgermany
3 AT-SPG 96 852 60.42% 263 99 4
8 mediumTank 96 2,674 58.33% 1,596 122 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 92 1,804 63.04% 1,642 101 3
9 AT-SPG 90 2,341 48.89% 2,320 125 2
T-34-1china
7 mediumTank 90 2,747 57.78% 1,376 124 4
Chi-Rijapan
7 mediumTank 88 2,776 59.09% 1,323 128 4
88 2,446 56.82% 2,888 146 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 87 2,404 54.02% 1,833 93 3
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 85 2,599 56.47% 1,651 121 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 82 2,719 57.32% 2,368 112 4
Projet Louisfrance
9 lightTank 80 52.50% 1,242 73 3
8 mediumTank 80 2,852 53.75% 1,705 111 4
Nashorngermany
6 AT-SPG 78 1,474 48.72% 816 84 3
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 77 3,084 59.74% 1,961 129 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 77 1,159 46.75% 728 51 3
O-Nijapan
7 heavyTank 77 2,810 61.04% 1,637 105 4
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 73 1,988 57.53% 938 58 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 73 2,109 52.05% 1,456 75 3
AT 7uk
7 AT-SPG 72 2,349 56.94% 1,460 109 3
6 mediumTank 71 2,174 53.52% 905 82 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 71 976 53.52% 369 27 4
P.43 teritaly
7 mediumTank 70 2,237 51.43% 1,242 87 3
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 70 2,540 74.29% 1,445 94 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 69 1,103 50.72% 799 34 3
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 69 1,076 50.72% 1,400 31 3
T803usa
11 heavyTank 68 47.06% 2,622 52 2
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 67 1,748 49.25% 1,767 81 3
M41usa
5 SPG 67 804 44.78% 561 47 3
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 67 2,408 64.18% 985 80 4
6 mediumTank 67 2,946 65.67% 1,036 102 4
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 65 2,461 61.54% 1,617 64 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 64 1,879 53.13% 1,501 50 3
7 heavyTank 63 1,889 53.97% 1,176 72 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 63 1,697 46.03% 1,674 71 4
7 AT-SPG 60 2,667 56.67% 1,442 89 3
P.43 bisitaly
6 mediumTank 60 2,671 60.00% 1,085 84 4
FV304uk
6 SPG 60 1,277 53.33% 721 44 4
BZT-70china
10 heavyTank 59 54.24% 2,921 73 3
10 heavyTank 59 2,588 62.71% 2,764 83 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 58 1,512 36.21% 1,994 53 3