_Villentretenmerth_
Role: private · Joined: 2022-01-06 · Last battle: 2026-05-08 12:59
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 39 | 53.85% | 1,444 | 34 | 111 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 24 | 58.33% | 1,570 | 14 | 49 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 19 | 52.63% | 2,973 | 13 | 25 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 13 | 46.15% | 2,879 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 32 | 43.75% | 1,637 | 30 | 39 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | lightTank | 2,734 | 53.29% | 1,101 | 1,892 | 4 | ||
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 2,337 | 52.12% | 2,220 | 2,485 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,236 | 49.35% | 1,928 | 1,125 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,061 | 56.46% | 2,036 | 1,350 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,006 | 49.30% | 1,943 | 852 | 3 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 995 | 50.65% | 1,825 | 788 | 3 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 977 | 55.17% | 1,880 | 1,021 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 907 | 53.36% | 1,452 | 853 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 907 | 51.38% | 1,416 | 872 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 841 | 47.80% | 945 | 407 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 809 | 49.32% | 2,055 | 843 | 3 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 768 | 51.82% | 2,095 | 721 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 768 | 51.82% | 1,672 | 641 | 4 | ||
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 766 | 50.78% | 2,231 | 879 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 677 | 53.77% | 1,435 | 625 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 665 | 52.93% | 2,422 | 738 | 4 | |
| 5 | heavyTank | 637 | 53.53% | 475 | 488 | 4 | ||
| 8 | heavyTank | 626 | 47.28% | 1,102 | 393 | 4 | ||
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 612 | 50.65% | 1,117 | 362 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 572 | 48.78% | 2,395 | 562 | 4 | |
M46 KRusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 571 | 52.89% | 1,443 | 605 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 563 | 52.22% | 539 | 360 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 558 | 55.20% | 676 | 339 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 557 | 59.61% | 1,343 | 567 | 4 | |
CS-59poland
|
9 | mediumTank | 554 | 51.44% | 1,879 | 584 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 522 | 54.02% | 1,211 | 385 | 4 | |
Rudy Plpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 500 | 58.80% | 988 | 591 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 482 | 50.00% | 1,951 | 435 | 4 | ||
T92 HMCusa
|
10 | SPG | 467 | 46.68% | 1,341 | 233 | 3 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 460 | 47.83% | 1,619 | 344 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 438 | 54.57% | 1,941 | 349 | 3 | ||
Szakalpoland
|
11 | mediumTank | 436 | 53.21% | 2,229 | 336 | 3 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 422 | 50.00% | 771 | 260 | 4 | ||
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 417 | 55.16% | 2,185 | 464 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 414 | 46.14% | 701 | 214 | 4 | |
Pudelpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 410 | 58.78% | 1,022 | 506 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 410 | 48.78% | 1,379 | 385 | 3 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 402 | 55.97% | 1,857 | 398 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 397 | 50.63% | 1,660 | 340 | 3 | ||
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 393 | 50.13% | 959 | 226 | 3 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 391 | 48.85% | 2,193 | 355 | 3 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 381 | 48.29% | 2,065 | 346 | 3 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 364 | 45.60% | 1,925 | 317 | 3 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 350 | 49.43% | 1,241 | 267 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 346 | 49.13% | 1,348 | 230 | 4 | |
Matildauk
|
4 | mediumTank | 338 | 48.52% | 257 | 214 | 3 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 333 | 52.55% | 2,343 | 272 | 3 | ||
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 317 | 53.31% | 1,739 | 346 | 4 | |
T92usa
|
8 | lightTank | 311 | 50.80% | 654 | 133 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 306 | 51.96% | 1,970 | 255 | 3 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 292 | 48.97% | 588 | 159 | 3 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 289 | 58.13% | 1,547 | 270 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 288 | 54.17% | 1,873 | 318 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 288 | 46.88% | 1,601 | 223 | 3 | |
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 286 | 55.94% | 1,737 | 305 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 284 | 56.69% | 1,339 | 312 | 4 | |
Hackerusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 282 | 46.81% | 2,564 | 261 | 3 | |
Błyskawicapoland
|
10 | AT-SPG | 281 | 57.30% | 1,876 | 199 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 256 | 49.61% | 1,421 | 209 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 252 | 50.79% | 1,644 | 213 | 3 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 251 | 56.97% | 1,431 | 261 | 3 | ||
| 8 | mediumTank | 250 | 50.00% | 1,186 | 168 | 3 | ||
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 249 | 51.41% | 1,319 | 203 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 245 | 58.78% | 714 | 259 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 245 | 46.53% | 1,022 | 118 | 3 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 243 | 56.79% | 1,935 | 250 | 4 | |
WZ-132-1china
|
10 | lightTank | 241 | 46.89% | 992 | 127 | 4 | |
Ares 90 Cusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 229 | 47.16% | 2,608 | 303 | 3 | |
Sheridanusa
|
10 | lightTank | 229 | 52.40% | 1,542 | 178 | 3 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 227 | 57.27% | 1,033 | 200 | 3 | |
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 227 | 48.02% | 1,989 | 191 | 3 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 225 | 55.11% | 1,298 | 211 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 223 | 46.64% | 561 | 83 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 220 | 56.82% | 661 | 203 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 219 | 48.40% | 2,027 | 152 | 3 | ||
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 218 | 50.92% | 1,697 | 238 | 2 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 215 | 56.74% | 1,355 | 227 | 3 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 215 | 58.60% | 1,954 | 229 | 4 | |
Type 59 Gchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 209 | 51.67% | 1,283 | 189 | 3 | |
Turtle Iuk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 209 | 59.33% | 1,580 | 178 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 206 | 57.77% | 893 | 172 | 3 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 203 | 53.20% | 1,190 | 178 | 2 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 194 | 54.12% | 2,021 | 247 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 190 | 51.05% | 1,795 | 167 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 187 | 50.27% | 1,455 | 155 | 3 | |
Iron Arnieusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 187 | 48.66% | 1,523 | 157 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 182 | 51.65% | 1,833 | 191 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 181 | 52.49% | 1,097 | 162 | 3 | |
AMX 13 57Ffrance
|
7 | lightTank | 180 | 53.33% | 691 | 132 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 179 | 50.28% | 1,857 | 181 | 3 | |
M4A3E2usa
|
6 | mediumTank | 178 | 59.55% | 645 | 152 | 4 | |
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 178 | 52.25% | 2,449 | 193 | 4 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 175 | 54.86% | 2,257 | 213 | 3 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 174 | 48.85% | 544 | 111 | 3 | ||
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 172 | 50.00% | 1,992 | 188 | 3 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 171 | 52.63% | 969 | 151 | 4 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 171 | 56.14% | 1,253 | 152 | 3 | |
Conwayuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 170 | 48.24% | 1,772 | 155 | 3 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 169 | 49.11% | 1,897 | 130 | 3 | |
T26E5usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 169 | 60.36% | 1,510 | 173 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 168 | 50.60% | 2,227 | 111 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 167 | 58.68% | 2,057 | 208 | 3 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 165 | 50.30% | 2,331 | 139 | 3 | |
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 162 | 60.49% | 1,339 | 206 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 161 | 59.01% | 1,151 | 138 | 3 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 161 | 54.66% | 705 | 120 | 3 | |
WZ-132Achina
|
9 | lightTank | 160 | 63.75% | 1,326 | 135 | 4 | |
Ares 90usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 159 | 52.83% | 2,176 | 161 | 2 | |
Grompoland
|
8 | AT-SPG | 155 | 50.32% | 1,480 | 163 | 4 | |
Defenderussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 153 | 57.52% | 1,590 | 131 | 3 | |
ASTRON Rexusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 151 | 48.34% | 1,499 | 155 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 149 | 48.32% | 1,460 | 131 | 3 | |
110china
|
8 | heavyTank | 147 | 55.78% | 1,577 | 146 | 4 | |
Bleskczech
|
8 | lightTank | 147 | 48.98% | 624 | 75 | 2 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 145 | 48.28% | 1,765 | 109 | 3 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 144 | 60.42% | 1,726 | 118 | 3 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 140 | 53.57% | 2,034 | 132 | 3 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 140 | 53.57% | 1,468 | 98 | 4 | |
T803usa
|
11 | heavyTank | 140 | 50.00% | 2,460 | 101 | 3 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 138 | 55.07% | 986 | 121 | 4 |
VK 28.01
Pz. I
Executor
Slow and Steady: A Consistent Tanker With a Recent Uptick
_Villentretenmerth_ has been grinding steadily, rolling out in 95 battles over the past week and favoring an improved winrate of nearly 54%, up from just over 51% in a month marked by average damage hovering shy of 2,000. With a trusty WN8 plateau at 1336 and a tank habit lately split across the Centurion Action X, Progetto 46, and Leopard PT A, the gameplay suggests a shift toward faster mediums. This upward form hints at renewed focus and some cautious optimism.