Drtic777
Role: private · Joined: 2022-10-10 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 13:08
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 26 | 65.38% | 1,960 | 31 | 33 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 18 | 50.00% | 2,321 | 18 | 27 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 22 | 50.00% | 2,012 | 18 | 28 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 27 | 48.15% | 1,513 | 18 | 35 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 12 | 66.67% | 2,456 | 16 | 28 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 22 | 59.09% | 1,293 | 17 | 40 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 11 | 81.82% | 2,096 | 13 | 19 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 13 | 61.54% | 2,324 | 14 | 22 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 10 | 60.00% | 2,658 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 1,174 | 58.18% | 1,303 | 1,068 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 971 | 53.14% | 2,246 | 1,232 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 907 | 56.34% | 2,486 | 1,422 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 897 | 54.29% | 2,477 | 1,248 | 4 | |
VK 28.01 105germany
|
6 | lightTank | 864 | 59.84% | 1,007 | 1,152 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 809 | 53.89% | 1,780 | 1,026 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 756 | 50.66% | 2,561 | 997 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 752 | 64.36% | 994 | 1,092 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 711 | 57.67% | 1,924 | 1,028 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 707 | 54.46% | 1,879 | 984 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 679 | 60.38% | 1,692 | 819 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 628 | 50.64% | 1,047 | 522 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 614 | 56.51% | 2,023 | 631 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 564 | 58.33% | 2,478 | 671 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 539 | 55.47% | 1,649 | 597 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 528 | 53.22% | 1,978 | 551 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 527 | 55.98% | 830 | 497 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 488 | 54.10% | 2,664 | 596 | 4 | |
Škoda T 40czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 485 | 58.35% | 1,079 | 669 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 484 | 55.17% | 1,631 | 600 | 4 | |
Ho-Ri 3japan
|
10 | AT-SPG | 481 | 57.17% | 2,862 | 722 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 480 | 53.54% | 2,547 | 602 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 480 | 57.29% | 2,496 | 656 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 476 | 53.57% | 1,519 | 570 | 4 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 455 | 52.75% | 2,378 | 735 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 450 | 58.89% | 2,548 | 538 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 449 | 52.78% | 2,441 | 565 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 445 | 57.75% | 2,573 | 565 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 429 | 55.01% | 1,592 | 512 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 416 | 53.61% | 887 | 510 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 404 | 56.19% | 2,028 | 467 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 396 | 64.90% | 2,552 | 660 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 390 | 51.28% | 1,598 | 311 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 362 | 58.84% | 2,274 | 486 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 356 | 51.40% | 2,173 | 348 | 4 | ||
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 355 | 55.21% | 1,750 | 329 | 3 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 344 | 53.78% | 2,380 | 386 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 337 | 61.13% | 2,512 | 442 | 4 | |
WZ-111china
|
8 | heavyTank | 330 | 53.64% | 1,500 | 328 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 329 | 48.33% | 1,818 | 332 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 329 | 55.32% | 1,097 | 425 | 4 | ||
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 325 | 57.23% | 1,540 | 372 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 324 | 47.53% | 1,510 | 353 | 4 | |
| 10 | SPG | 323 | 55.11% | 1,477 | 156 | 4 | ||
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 320 | 52.50% | 2,378 | 371 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 319 | 50.47% | 1,116 | 296 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 308 | 46.43% | 2,030 | 350 | 3 | ||
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 298 | 49.66% | 523 | 304 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 296 | 58.78% | 1,033 | 410 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 294 | 55.78% | 1,374 | 206 | 3 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 293 | 49.15% | 2,510 | 366 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 292 | 56.85% | 1,266 | 275 | 4 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 291 | 54.98% | 2,134 | 343 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 290 | 57.24% | 1,283 | 288 | 3 | ||
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 288 | 57.29% | 2,070 | 378 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 285 | 52.98% | 2,340 | 302 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 282 | 56.38% | 2,059 | 378 | 3 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 279 | 56.99% | 2,502 | 366 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 278 | 53.24% | 1,498 | 292 | 4 | |
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 278 | 53.60% | 2,350 | 275 | 3 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 277 | 55.23% | 2,432 | 358 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 277 | 51.62% | 1,817 | 318 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 277 | 58.48% | 1,850 | 345 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 275 | 54.18% | 2,390 | 303 | 3 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 274 | 50.73% | 1,157 | 211 | 4 | ||
WZ-132-1china
|
10 | lightTank | 269 | 46.10% | 1,258 | 179 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 269 | 50.93% | 1,054 | 368 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 265 | 58.87% | 2,139 | 353 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 262 | 64.50% | 866 | 432 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 259 | 62.55% | 2,093 | 347 | 4 | ||
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 259 | 55.98% | 935 | 213 | 4 | |
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 258 | 60.08% | 1,454 | 423 | 4 | |
DZT-159china
|
9 | mediumTank | 257 | 52.14% | 2,209 | 302 | 4 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 253 | 52.17% | 1,077 | 224 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 243 | 52.67% | 1,026 | 243 | 4 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 237 | 51.48% | 1,267 | 201 | 3 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 234 | 67.52% | 1,463 | 308 | 4 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 233 | 54.08% | 1,127 | 265 | 4 | ||
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 233 | 56.65% | 1,799 | 213 | 4 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 232 | 57.33% | 813 | 237 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 227 | 51.98% | 2,307 | 255 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 225 | 48.89% | 1,507 | 184 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 225 | 54.22% | 2,506 | 245 | 3 | |
CS-59poland
|
9 | mediumTank | 225 | 56.00% | 1,929 | 259 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 224 | 56.70% | 1,785 | 275 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 223 | 52.02% | 2,451 | 274 | 4 | ||
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 221 | 55.20% | 2,814 | 276 | 3 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 221 | 56.56% | 388 | 129 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 220 | 51.36% | 1,891 | 271 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 220 | 60.91% | 2,055 | 264 | 4 | ||
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 219 | 53.88% | 2,460 | 323 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 217 | 47.47% | 1,130 | 171 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 217 | 49.77% | 1,651 | 295 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 217 | 55.30% | 1,271 | 217 | 4 | ||
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 209 | 51.67% | 2,553 | 219 | 4 | |
121Bchina
|
10 | mediumTank | 208 | 53.37% | 2,322 | 254 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 207 | 53.14% | 838 | 202 | 4 | |
WZ-113G FTchina
|
10 | AT-SPG | 206 | 49.03% | 2,495 | 187 | 3 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 205 | 48.78% | 443 | 182 | 3 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 203 | 51.72% | 1,345 | 213 | 4 | |
Type 71japan
|
10 | heavyTank | 201 | 55.22% | 2,434 | 196 | 3 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 198 | 57.07% | 2,103 | 269 | 4 | |
FV304uk
|
6 | SPG | 196 | 53.06% | 825 | 243 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 195 | 57.44% | 1,822 | 236 | 3 | |
Strv m/42-57sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 194 | 59.28% | 1,235 | 282 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 194 | 58.76% | 1,045 | 176 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 190 | 55.79% | 2,518 | 196 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 190 | 54.21% | 1,204 | 150 | 4 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 188 | 51.60% | 778 | 192 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 187 | 60.96% | 1,434 | 225 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 186 | 55.91% | 2,311 | 203 | 3 | ||
Progetto 66italy
|
9 | heavyTank | 186 | 54.84% | 1,986 | 233 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 186 | 57.53% | 2,315 | 280 | 4 | |
Obj. 452Kussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 184 | 53.80% | 2,530 | 198 | 4 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 183 | 53.55% | 768 | 101 | 4 | |
M-V-Yusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 182 | 52.20% | 2,203 | 180 | 3 | |
CS-53poland
|
8 | mediumTank | 182 | 43.41% | 1,340 | 163 | 4 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 180 | 61.11% | 2,675 | 230 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 180 | 46.67% | 832 | 185 | 3 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 180 | 60.56% | 1,951 | 211 | 4 |
WZ-131
T-46
Hacker
Drtic777 Still Packing a Punch in Recent Brawls
Drtic777 has shown no signs of slowing down, racking up a meaty 138 battles this week and keeping their 30-day winrate humming just under 58.5%. Recent damage figures are slightly down compared to the month’s average, and WN8 has dipped a bit too, but numbers north of 2000 WN8 are nothing to scoff at. In the last 30 days, Drtic777’s lineup has quietly shifted away from old favorites, so opponents can’t count on running into a T49. The tiny recent drop suggests either boredom or a bit of experimentation.