ZygoZlam
Role: private · Joined: 2024-08-03 · Last battle: 2026-01-30 18:40
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 1,063 | 54.47% | 1,242 | 936 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 831 | 54.51% | 635 | 536 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 776 | 53.22% | 935 | 583 | 4 | |
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 716 | 50.42% | 2,194 | 941 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 654 | 54.13% | 1,504 | 798 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 631 | 51.19% | 2,306 | 962 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 598 | 51.51% | 1,261 | 527 | 4 | ||
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 542 | 52.95% | 2,062 | 626 | 3 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 530 | 50.75% | 2,181 | 621 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 510 | 49.80% | 2,558 | 678 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 502 | 49.80% | 1,415 | 484 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 497 | 54.53% | 1,545 | 681 | 3 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 489 | 53.99% | 2,304 | 547 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 462 | 53.03% | 1,533 | 490 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 461 | 53.15% | 2,367 | 524 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 425 | 50.12% | 1,347 | 450 | 3 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 377 | 54.38% | 2,488 | 555 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 362 | 51.10% | 2,445 | 507 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 361 | 51.52% | 1,671 | 439 | 3 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 322 | 48.76% | 1,706 | 316 | 4 | ||
| 10 | mediumTank | 320 | 54.37% | 2,446 | 410 | 4 | ||
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 316 | 49.05% | 1,998 | 311 | 4 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 308 | 49.03% | 1,662 | 341 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 300 | 61.00% | 2,266 | 306 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 293 | 47.10% | 1,351 | 284 | 3 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 291 | 55.33% | 1,006 | 316 | 3 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 285 | 51.58% | 1,279 | 260 | 3 | |
Borkenkäfergermany
|
11 | lightTank | 283 | 54.77% | 2,261 | 329 | 3 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 265 | 50.57% | 1,123 | 221 | 4 | ||
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 260 | 58.08% | 2,444 | 346 | 3 | |
B-C 155 58france
|
10 | SPG | 252 | 49.60% | 1,347 | 177 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 252 | 49.21% | 939 | 200 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 250 | 48.40% | 1,922 | 279 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 249 | 55.02% | 1,695 | 286 | 4 | |
| 10 | SPG | 246 | 47.97% | 1,476 | 139 | 3 | ||
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 245 | 55.10% | 1,617 | 317 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 244 | 50.82% | 1,295 | 179 | 3 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 244 | 58.61% | 2,000 | 282 | 4 | |
T-34-2china
|
8 | mediumTank | 241 | 54.77% | 1,330 | 235 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 233 | 57.51% | 1,940 | 327 | 4 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 221 | 50.23% | 755 | 171 | 3 | ||
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 215 | 52.56% | 2,031 | 267 | 4 | |
G.W. E 100germany
|
10 | SPG | 214 | 43.93% | 1,663 | 164 | 4 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 210 | 55.71% | 2,551 | 309 | 4 | |
UDES 03 3sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 207 | 57.00% | 2,182 | 316 | 3 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 206 | 45.63% | 1,534 | 194 | 3 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 205 | 53.66% | 1,036 | 264 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 200 | 49.00% | 1,839 | 203 | 3 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 199 | 61.31% | 2,513 | 244 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 194 | 56.70% | 2,168 | 195 | 3 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 190 | 53.16% | 2,347 | 218 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 190 | 48.42% | 600 | 92 | 3 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 189 | 50.26% | 1,084 | 134 | 3 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 188 | 59.57% | 2,206 | 277 | 3 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 188 | 55.85% | 1,398 | 107 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 179 | 47.49% | 596 | 183 | 3 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 174 | 56.32% | 1,543 | 263 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 171 | 52.63% | 2,281 | 174 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 167 | 53.89% | 1,852 | 227 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 160 | 61.25% | 2,687 | 230 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 160 | 53.75% | 1,396 | 142 | 3 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 159 | 56.60% | 1,140 | 138 | 4 | |
FV207uk
|
8 | SPG | 158 | 63.92% | 1,326 | 131 | 3 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 155 | 56.77% | 2,502 | 197 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 153 | 60.78% | 1,977 | 213 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 151 | 52.98% | 2,095 | 234 | 3 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 149 | 60.40% | 773 | 160 | 4 | |
ARL V39france
|
6 | AT-SPG | 148 | 43.24% | 678 | 121 | 3 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 148 | 48.65% | 1,799 | 201 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 146 | 57.53% | 2,172 | 166 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 146 | 47.26% | 1,269 | 143 | 3 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 144 | 53.47% | 1,318 | 136 | 4 | |
Tesákczech
|
10 | lightTank | 141 | 55.32% | 1,536 | 150 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 139 | 62.59% | 1,015 | 132 | 4 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 132 | 53.79% | 614 | 100 | 4 | ||
T-34-1china
|
7 | mediumTank | 129 | 56.59% | 1,021 | 126 | 3 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 128 | 54.69% | 1,516 | 159 | 3 | ||
| 10 | heavyTank | 127 | 52.76% | 2,218 | 131 | 4 | ||
| 10 | AT-SPG | 123 | 53.66% | 2,248 | 176 | 4 | ||
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 118 | 61.02% | 2,192 | 161 | 3 | |
E 65 Zwillinggermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 116 | 56.90% | 2,087 | 156 | 3 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 116 | 51.72% | 2,667 | 133 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 112 | 51.79% | 1,741 | 135 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 112 | 50.89% | 472 | 100 | 3 | |
Hirschkäfergermany
|
11 | AT-SPG | 112 | 50.89% | 2,699 | 131 | 3 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 110 | 56.36% | 771 | 156 | 4 | |
leFH18B2france
|
5 | SPG | 109 | 51.38% | 604 | 138 | 2 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 109 | 55.05% | 2,228 | 175 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 108 | 67.59% | 2,222 | 149 | 3 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 108 | 62.04% | 2,078 | 143 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 107 | 45.79% | 670 | 95 | 3 | |
FV3805uk
|
9 | SPG | 103 | 49.51% | 1,705 | 90 | 3 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 102 | 54.90% | 2,598 | 147 | 3 | |
AMX AC 46france
|
7 | AT-SPG | 101 | 52.48% | 1,013 | 85 | 3 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 100 | 62.00% | 683 | 99 | 3 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 99 | 46.46% | 1,218 | 94 | 3 | |
SP I Cgermany
|
7 | lightTank | 99 | 51.52% | 1,018 | 68 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 99 | 63.64% | 2,686 | 142 | 3 | |
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 97 | 48.45% | 2,416 | 78 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 96 | 46.88% | 2,261 | 93 | 3 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 96 | 52.08% | 1,994 | 113 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 93 | 64.52% | 1,197 | 116 | 3 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 93 | 53.76% | 2,538 | 96 | 3 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 93 | 56.99% | 1,491 | 110 | 3 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 92 | 68.48% | 1,156 | 99 | 3 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 92 | 53.26% | 2,678 | 108 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 92 | 51.09% | 2,488 | 110 | 3 | ||
Viperaitaly
|
8 | AT-SPG | 91 | 63.74% | 1,490 | 97 | 3 | |
M7usa
|
5 | lightTank | 90 | 61.11% | 455 | 88 | 3 | |
AS-XX 40 tfrance
|
11 | mediumTank | 89 | 51.69% | 2,639 | 127 | 2 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 88 | 51.14% | 297 | 20 | 3 | |
St.Pz. IIgermany
|
4 | SPG | 88 | 45.45% | 410 | 86 | 3 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 87 | 65.52% | 3,034 | 111 | 3 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 87 | 57.47% | 2,686 | 94 | 3 | ||
| 5 | heavyTank | 86 | 38.37% | 373 | 48 | 2 | ||
53TPpoland
|
8 | heavyTank | 86 | 52.33% | 1,225 | 58 | 3 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 85 | 45.88% | 2,405 | 96 | 3 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 85 | 43.53% | 2,621 | 103 | 3 | |
M4A3E2usa
|
6 | mediumTank | 83 | 50.60% | 655 | 92 | 3 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 83 | 63.86% | 2,196 | 110 | 4 |
T49
Cruiser IV