Raltahook
Role: private · Joined: 2020-11-17 · Last battle: 2026-05-03 15:50
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,672 | 56.64% | 2,703 | 2,296 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 1,416 | 55.58% | 1,021 | 1,694 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 1,332 | 52.33% | 1,211 | 1,134 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,235 | 55.14% | 2,164 | 1,190 | 4 | |
| — | — | 1,037 | 52.75% | 2,283 | 1,265 | 4 | ||
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 981 | 56.47% | 1,579 | 1,141 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 904 | 52.32% | 730 | 1,253 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 779 | 58.66% | 1,568 | 736 | 4 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 747 | 56.09% | 874 | 754 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 664 | 56.02% | 2,520 | 896 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 634 | 62.78% | 2,872 | 1,147 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 502 | 56.77% | 1,831 | 547 | 4 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 494 | 57.09% | 1,269 | 464 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 492 | 53.25% | 1,933 | 620 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 488 | 54.71% | 2,026 | 491 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 480 | 52.71% | 1,597 | 396 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 427 | 52.22% | 2,200 | 442 | 4 | ||
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 425 | 58.59% | 1,419 | 313 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 420 | 48.33% | 1,543 | 346 | 3 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 400 | 54.75% | 2,168 | 504 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 397 | 55.16% | 2,475 | 459 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 376 | 53.99% | 2,571 | 384 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 368 | 57.61% | 1,117 | 356 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 360 | 60.56% | 2,486 | 443 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 351 | 49.29% | 1,188 | 277 | 4 | |
AT 15uk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 343 | 55.69% | 1,430 | 334 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 335 | 51.34% | 1,541 | 317 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 322 | 54.66% | 2,787 | 462 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 308 | 56.17% | 1,523 | 269 | 4 | ||
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 286 | 60.14% | 2,129 | 346 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 286 | 61.19% | 1,782 | 351 | 4 | |
T92 HMCusa
|
10 | SPG | 278 | 52.16% | 2,001 | 214 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 261 | 55.17% | 1,346 | 182 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 259 | 49.42% | 565 | 191 | 3 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 253 | 52.57% | 847 | 173 | 4 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 244 | 58.20% | 1,988 | 266 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 215 | 60.47% | 1,785 | 301 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 213 | 57.75% | 2,435 | 265 | 4 | |
AMX M4 49france
|
8 | heavyTank | 212 | 54.72% | 1,626 | 207 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 212 | 49.06% | 422 | 71 | 3 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 212 | 59.91% | 274 | 244 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 198 | 55.56% | 1,948 | 206 | 4 | ||
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 195 | 52.82% | 2,215 | 234 | 3 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 189 | 55.56% | 1,135 | 179 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 184 | 64.67% | 2,815 | 236 | 4 | |
Sheridanusa
|
10 | lightTank | 177 | 48.02% | 1,314 | 116 | 4 | |
AT 8uk
|
6 | AT-SPG | 177 | 49.72% | 713 | 160 | 4 | |
AT 7uk
|
7 | AT-SPG | 174 | 52.30% | 1,222 | 190 | 3 | |
A-44ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 172 | 56.98% | 1,026 | 166 | 4 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 171 | 53.80% | 824 | 154 | 3 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 167 | 52.69% | 968 | 129 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 159 | 55.35% | 593 | 180 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 155 | 50.32% | 328 | 47 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 154 | 53.25% | 2,345 | 142 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 150 | 57.33% | 2,608 | 180 | 4 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 149 | 48.32% | 1,388 | 140 | 3 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 148 | 50.68% | 1,816 | 142 | 3 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 144 | 52.78% | 1,114 | 122 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 144 | 53.47% | 2,401 | 134 | 4 | ||
M7usa
|
5 | lightTank | 142 | 58.45% | 274 | 58 | 3 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 139 | 57.55% | 1,779 | 187 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 136 | 54.41% | 2,211 | 181 | 3 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 132 | 56.06% | 1,823 | 124 | 3 | |
Tesákczech
|
10 | lightTank | 130 | 52.31% | 1,452 | 102 | 3 | |
Škoda T 27czech
|
8 | mediumTank | 130 | 57.69% | 1,684 | 128 | 4 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 127 | 56.69% | 1,713 | 184 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 124 | 60.48% | 1,138 | 180 | 4 | |
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 122 | 56.56% | 2,176 | 122 | 3 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 121 | 60.33% | 2,211 | 140 | 4 | |
Szakalpoland
|
11 | mediumTank | 119 | 50.42% | 2,532 | 91 | 3 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 117 | 52.99% | 1,660 | 90 | 4 | |
A-43ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 114 | 50.00% | 622 | 109 | 3 | |
Šelmaczech
|
9 | lightTank | 113 | 56.64% | 1,216 | 98 | 3 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 113 | 51.33% | 1,019 | 88 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 111 | 57.66% | 2,143 | 121 | 3 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 108 | 44.44% | 1,559 | 90 | 3 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 106 | 59.43% | 1,722 | 125 | 4 | |
ARL V39france
|
6 | AT-SPG | 105 | 58.10% | 854 | 102 | 4 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 103 | 59.22% | 2,065 | 92 | 4 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 102 | 59.80% | 2,355 | 114 | 2 | |
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 102 | 47.06% | 2,385 | 100 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 102 | 62.75% | 1,820 | 136 | 4 | |
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 101 | 58.42% | 2,085 | 92 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 101 | 53.47% | 1,333 | 131 | 3 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 99 | 53.54% | 2,516 | 118 | 3 | |
AMX AC 46france
|
7 | AT-SPG | 97 | 53.61% | 1,160 | 95 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 95 | 42.11% | 154 | 16 | 2 | |
M41usa
|
5 | SPG | 93 | 48.39% | 628 | 83 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 93 | 49.46% | 2,193 | 97 | 3 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 91 | 58.24% | 1,178 | 132 | 4 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 91 | 49.45% | 1,755 | 93 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 91 | 56.04% | 2,416 | 128 | 4 | |
Bleskczech
|
8 | lightTank | 91 | 53.85% | 1,134 | 97 | 3 | |
T3 HMCusa
|
2 | AT-SPG | 90 | 58.89% | 219 | 117 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 89 | 56.18% | 2,350 | 75 | 3 | |
Škoda T 40czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 89 | 55.06% | 1,116 | 141 | 4 | |
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 85 | 56.47% | 2,681 | 93 | 3 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 83 | 46.99% | 1,253 | 71 | 4 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 83 | 53.01% | 1,086 | 87 | 4 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 81 | 55.56% | 272 | 65 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 80 | 53.75% | 2,305 | 75 | 3 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 80 | 43.75% | 2,325 | 74 | 3 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 80 | 56.25% | 2,061 | 79 | 3 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 79 | 55.70% | 879 | 72 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 77 | 63.64% | 1,520 | 93 | 4 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 77 | 50.65% | 2,337 | 74 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 77 | 63.64% | 1,911 | 84 | 3 | ||
EBR Hotch.france
|
7 | lightTank | 77 | 66.23% | 886 | 71 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 76 | 50.00% | 1,319 | 72 | 4 | |
AMX 40france
|
4 | lightTank | 75 | 46.67% | 145 | 30 | 3 | |
UDES 14 5sweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 75 | 53.33% | 1,495 | 67 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 73 | 60.27% | 2,356 | 72 | 3 | |
AT 2uk
|
5 | AT-SPG | 71 | 43.66% | 525 | 82 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 70 | 51.43% | 2,608 | 86 | 4 | |
AMD 178Bfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 70 | 51.43% | 611 | 62 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 69 | 63.77% | 2,354 | 85 | 4 | |
K-91ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 68 | 45.59% | 2,071 | 72 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 64 | 56.25% | 1,521 | 56 | 2 | |
WZ-132Achina
|
9 | lightTank | 64 | 54.69% | 838 | 31 | 2 | |
FV3805uk
|
9 | SPG | 63 | 65.08% | 1,374 | 50 | 4 |
Škoda T 50
D1