BurningTheLemon
Role: private · Joined: 2024-01-29 · Last battle: 2026-05-12 19:44
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 7 | 57.14% | 2,990 | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 2 | 50.00% | 3,722 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 22 | 54.55% | 1,888 | 22 | 40 | 30 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 19 | 52.63% | 2,335 | 15 | 24 | 16 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 7 | 42.86% | 1,290 | 3 | 15 | 16 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 12 | 75.00% | 2,711 | 12 | 14 | 19 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 31 | 51.61% | 2,853 | 38 | 40 | 52 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | mediumTank | 956 | 55.02% | 2,679 | 1,198 | 4 | ||
T3 HMCusa
|
2 | AT-SPG | 508 | 50.20% | 213 | 754 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 457 | 52.30% | 1,687 | 546 | 3 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 445 | 57.75% | 1,104 | 528 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 436 | 52.52% | 359 | 275 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 359 | 52.65% | 1,135 | 321 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 338 | 55.62% | 2,908 | 485 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 316 | 58.54% | 2,083 | 342 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 299 | 53.18% | 1,864 | 298 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 290 | 58.28% | 2,073 | 387 | 3 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 284 | 47.89% | 937 | 223 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 267 | 40.07% | 431 | 151 | 2 | |
T-832usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 252 | 64.29% | 2,620 | 399 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 243 | 48.56% | 704 | 197 | 3 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 238 | 53.78% | 979 | 292 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 237 | 50.63% | 1,284 | 302 | 3 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 233 | 54.08% | 2,698 | 255 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 230 | 53.04% | 1,164 | 176 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 227 | 64.76% | 2,424 | 350 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 219 | 55.71% | 1,354 | 213 | 4 | ||
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 215 | 60.47% | 1,858 | 206 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 215 | 62.33% | 2,964 | 290 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 214 | 56.07% | 1,321 | 267 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 210 | 55.24% | 1,834 | 250 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 199 | 64.32% | 3,397 | 297 | 4 | ||
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 198 | 60.10% | 2,649 | 274 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 198 | 57.58% | 1,400 | 363 | 4 | ||
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 197 | 55.84% | 1,358 | 351 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 196 | 59.69% | 1,671 | 189 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 194 | 56.19% | 2,557 | 263 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 191 | 43.98% | 1,489 | 195 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 190 | 54.74% | 2,237 | 289 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 188 | 52.66% | 3,119 | 269 | 4 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 183 | 59.56% | 1,214 | 178 | 4 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 179 | 53.07% | 1,445 | 213 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 177 | 48.02% | 916 | 167 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 177 | 53.67% | 1,316 | 171 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 172 | 52.91% | 1,234 | 160 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 172 | 65.12% | 2,880 | 247 | 4 | ||
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 171 | 65.50% | 2,990 | 243 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 170 | 47.65% | 1,987 | 192 | 3 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 170 | 46.47% | 408 | 147 | 3 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 166 | 60.84% | 2,715 | 201 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 163 | 52.76% | 2,027 | 202 | 4 | |
M4A3E2usa
|
6 | mediumTank | 159 | 48.43% | 464 | 123 | 3 | |
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 158 | 47.47% | 1,627 | 173 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 156 | 62.18% | 1,216 | 161 | 4 | |
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 156 | 50.00% | 1,367 | 131 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 154 | 62.99% | 2,257 | 232 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 153 | 60.13% | 2,656 | 222 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 152 | 55.92% | 1,144 | 177 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 151 | 55.63% | 1,077 | 129 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 149 | 63.76% | 3,141 | 234 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 149 | 57.05% | 612 | 137 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 146 | 59.59% | 3,079 | 216 | 4 | |
| 7 | AT-SPG | 143 | 48.95% | 958 | 117 | 4 | ||
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 143 | 57.34% | 900 | 103 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 143 | 60.84% | 2,806 | 212 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 140 | 50.71% | 1,531 | 140 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 139 | 43.17% | 930 | 119 | 3 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 138 | 52.90% | 1,226 | 125 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 138 | 39.13% | 628 | 75 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 137 | 59.85% | 3,429 | 189 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 137 | 64.23% | 3,213 | 191 | 3 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 136 | 56.62% | 1,513 | 162 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 135 | 49.63% | 1,270 | 99 | 4 | |
AMBTusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 134 | 58.96% | 2,330 | 235 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 134 | 55.22% | 822 | 106 | 3 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 132 | 62.88% | 971 | 135 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 130 | 52.31% | 1,631 | 117 | 3 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 129 | 63.57% | 2,253 | 197 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 125 | 49.60% | 1,407 | 114 | 4 | ||
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 124 | 49.19% | 2,329 | 142 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 124 | 45.16% | 483 | 97 | 3 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 123 | 51.22% | 124 | 38 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 122 | 61.48% | 3,229 | 164 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 121 | 42.98% | 157 | 45 | 3 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 120 | 60.00% | 2,740 | 193 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 120 | 44.17% | 443 | 94 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 119 | 56.30% | 1,257 | 135 | 3 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 118 | 55.93% | 1,593 | 141 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 117 | 59.83% | 2,257 | 144 | 3 | |
WZ-132Achina
|
9 | lightTank | 117 | 56.41% | 1,176 | 78 | 3 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 116 | 52.59% | 456 | 90 | 4 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 115 | 58.26% | 2,568 | 135 | 4 | |
Schwarzpz.58germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 113 | 58.41% | 1,750 | 146 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 113 | 59.29% | 2,375 | 141 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 113 | 56.64% | 2,150 | 143 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 113 | 60.18% | 2,528 | 136 | 4 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 111 | 52.25% | 3,087 | 112 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 111 | 54.95% | 2,289 | 137 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 110 | 52.73% | 760 | 86 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 109 | 59.63% | 2,683 | 165 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 108 | 54.63% | 1,215 | 100 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 107 | 57.94% | 1,948 | 149 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 107 | 59.81% | 252 | 128 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 106 | 46.23% | 420 | 87 | 3 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 105 | 53.33% | 1,385 | 81 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 105 | 52.38% | 279 | 73 | 3 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 103 | 46.60% | 2,065 | 112 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 102 | 49.02% | 1,061 | 136 | 4 | |
Locustusa
|
3 | lightTank | 102 | 56.86% | 389 | 126 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 101 | 61.39% | 1,369 | 117 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 100 | 54.00% | 1,832 | 130 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 99 | 43.43% | 294 | 70 | 3 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 99 | 55.56% | 3,095 | 144 | 4 | |
Ares 85usa
|
9 | mediumTank | 98 | 57.14% | 2,072 | 144 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 97 | 50.52% | 1,595 | 102 | 3 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 96 | 60.42% | 1,374 | 77 | 4 | |
T-50-2ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 95 | 49.47% | 874 | 119 | 4 | |
M3 Leeusa
|
4 | mediumTank | 95 | 47.37% | 93 | 38 | 2 | |
IS-6 Bussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 95 | 61.05% | 1,976 | 126 | 4 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 94 | 57.45% | 433 | 99 | 4 | |
Progetto 66italy
|
9 | heavyTank | 94 | 57.45% | 2,682 | 119 | 4 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 93 | 52.69% | 393 | 48 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 92 | 34.78% | 388 | 36 | 3 | |
AVR FSuk
|
9 | lightTank | 87 | 62.07% | 1,124 | 94 | 3 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 87 | 68.97% | 2,736 | 128 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 86 | 51.16% | 1,217 | 91 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 84 | 53.57% | 2,526 | 118 | 4 |
Jagdtiger
BT-2
T110E5
BurningTheLemon Cools Off a Bit This Week
BurningTheLemon has had a busy month on the battlefield, but recent form over the past seven days shows a slight dip compared to their 30-day averages. With a still-respectable winrate just above 52% and a WN8 just over 2000, both metrics are down a notch from the prior 30 days, as is average damage per game. In the last month, tanks rotated often, suggesting experimentation or searching for a sweet spot. Recent results might hint at a temporary plateau, not a long-term downturn.