Adizero8562
Role: private · Joined: 2025-02-11 · Last battle: 2026-05-07 23:35
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 1,194 | 47.99% | 315 | 953 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,138 | 55.54% | 1,586 | 1,137 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 1,032 | 53.68% | 998 | 949 | 4 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 582 | 49.66% | 701 | 446 | 3 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 565 | 47.79% | 1,487 | 551 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 520 | 43.65% | 730 | 374 | 2 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 470 | 49.36% | 1,042 | 453 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 468 | 48.93% | 1,523 | 423 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 448 | 55.36% | 2,303 | 736 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 442 | 50.90% | 2,054 | 454 | 3 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 431 | 49.42% | 1,823 | 537 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 409 | 54.28% | 2,339 | 669 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 375 | 51.20% | 1,462 | 307 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 373 | 58.71% | 2,035 | 418 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 362 | 50.00% | 2,211 | 434 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 340 | 57.06% | 1,818 | 404 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 331 | 57.70% | 2,395 | 386 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 325 | 52.62% | 1,576 | 339 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 320 | 53.44% | 2,156 | 429 | 4 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 294 | 51.70% | 1,188 | 200 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 292 | 51.71% | 1,990 | 390 | 3 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 279 | 53.41% | 1,590 | 199 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 275 | 54.91% | 1,698 | 385 | 3 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 274 | 60.58% | 370 | 315 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 270 | 56.30% | 1,925 | 316 | 4 | |
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 269 | 56.88% | 2,499 | 410 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 268 | 54.10% | 411 | 172 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Pgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 262 | 40.08% | 281 | 129 | 2 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 245 | 49.80% | 1,954 | 285 | 3 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 245 | 62.86% | 2,274 | 331 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 240 | 50.83% | 1,408 | 285 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 233 | 52.36% | 2,386 | 324 | 3 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 231 | 49.35% | 1,171 | 196 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 212 | 56.13% | 1,859 | 302 | 3 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 211 | 50.71% | 1,646 | 202 | 4 | ||
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 192 | 46.88% | 1,023 | 193 | 4 | |
T3 HMCusa
|
2 | AT-SPG | 191 | 60.21% | 313 | 405 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 190 | 51.58% | 93 | 71 | 3 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 187 | 51.34% | 1,610 | 262 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 186 | 58.60% | 1,424 | 178 | 3 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 184 | 53.80% | 1,183 | 227 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 181 | 52.49% | 1,134 | 125 | 4 | ||
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 174 | 54.60% | 1,964 | 206 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 172 | 54.65% | 2,351 | 259 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 170 | 40.59% | 421 | 123 | 2 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 169 | 50.30% | 997 | 251 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 168 | 57.14% | 860 | 180 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 166 | 55.42% | 1,307 | 241 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 163 | 46.63% | 2,279 | 159 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 163 | 54.60% | 1,627 | 179 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 162 | 52.47% | 2,220 | 171 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 162 | 51.23% | 984 | 165 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
1 | lightTank | 159 | 58.49% | 240 | 302 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 159 | 54.72% | 1,443 | 157 | 4 | |
Borkenkäfergermany
|
11 | lightTank | 157 | 45.22% | 1,976 | 156 | 4 | |
| — | — | 153 | 51.63% | 2,581 | 216 | 3 | ||
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 152 | 49.34% | 1,053 | 162 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 151 | 41.72% | 605 | 133 | 4 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 146 | 58.90% | 1,429 | 147 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 146 | 54.11% | 570 | 97 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 145 | 60.69% | 927 | 174 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 144 | 57.64% | 1,378 | 117 | 4 | |
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 141 | 58.87% | 598 | 157 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 138 | 56.52% | 1,151 | 181 | 3 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 134 | 54.48% | 2,431 | 181 | 3 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 133 | 54.14% | 1,372 | 115 | 3 | ||
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 133 | 63.16% | 1,491 | 167 | 4 | |
IS-Mussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 129 | 54.26% | 1,389 | 114 | 4 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 129 | 58.91% | 2,026 | 133 | 3 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 127 | 51.18% | 2,317 | 157 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 125 | 44.80% | 2,245 | 148 | 3 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 125 | 56.00% | 901 | 140 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 123 | 55.28% | 2,077 | 143 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 122 | 54.92% | 2,076 | 158 | 3 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 121 | 62.81% | 813 | 184 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 nAgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 121 | 49.59% | 54 | 22 | 2 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 118 | 55.93% | 2,029 | 123 | 4 | ||
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 115 | 43.48% | 1,641 | 145 | 3 | |
SP I Cgermany
|
7 | lightTank | 112 | 51.79% | 816 | 76 | 4 | |
Obj. 705ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 111 | 56.76% | 1,923 | 133 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 111 | 49.55% | 991 | 86 | 4 | |
HWK 12germany
|
8 | lightTank | 109 | 52.29% | 740 | 66 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 106 | 60.38% | 2,210 | 98 | 3 | |
VK 30.02 Dgermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 105 | 56.19% | 1,006 | 116 | 3 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 104 | 53.85% | 2,386 | 141 | 3 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 103 | 59.22% | 771 | 107 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 103 | 57.28% | 1,819 | 120 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 100 | 61.00% | 906 | 110 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 (t)germany
|
3 | lightTank | 97 | 51.55% | 72 | 40 | 2 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 95 | 43.16% | 181 | 30 | 2 | |
P.43 teritaly
|
7 | mediumTank | 94 | 55.32% | 1,078 | 96 | 4 | |
TNH 105/1000czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 93 | 50.54% | 1,289 | 52 | 3 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 90 | 56.67% | 786 | 118 | 3 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 89 | 62.92% | 522 | 69 | 3 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 86 | 52.33% | 725 | 56 | 2 | |
Ikv 90 Bsweden
|
7 | AT-SPG | 86 | 54.65% | 1,159 | 102 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 83 | 55.42% | 2,421 | 126 | 3 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 82 | 64.63% | 764 | 111 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 80 | 50.00% | 2,287 | 87 | 2 | ||
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 80 | 60.00% | 1,088 | 80 | 4 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 78 | 56.41% | 969 | 109 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 76 | 51.32% | 2,059 | 85 | 3 | |
Taschenrattegermany
|
11 | heavyTank | 75 | 61.33% | 3,635 | 98 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 74 | 60.81% | 2,506 | 79 | 3 | |
L.Tr.germany
|
1 | lightTank | 74 | 41.89% | 73 | 45 | 3 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 72 | 59.72% | 2,453 | 77 | 3 | |
Ikv 65 IIsweden
|
6 | AT-SPG | 72 | 55.56% | 880 | 84 | 4 | |
AVR FSuk
|
9 | lightTank | 71 | 53.52% | 861 | 57 | 4 | |
Vz. 44-1czech
|
7 | heavyTank | 70 | 50.00% | 1,050 | 52 | 3 | |
Wespegermany
|
3 | SPG | 70 | 52.86% | 251 | 45 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 68 | 52.94% | 1,455 | 73 | 3 | |
VK 30.01 Dgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 68 | 66.18% | 636 | 64 | 4 | |
Pz. III/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 68 | 52.94% | 377 | 66 | 4 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 67 | 46.27% | 677 | 36 | 3 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 67 | 56.72% | 737 | 60 | 4 | |
LHMTVuk
|
8 | lightTank | 66 | 50.00% | 624 | 38 | 3 | |
IS-2-IIussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 66 | 60.61% | 1,884 | 98 | 4 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 65 | 38.46% | 791 | 33 | 4 | |
CS-53poland
|
8 | mediumTank | 62 | 37.10% | 1,101 | 43 | 3 | |
P.44 Panteraitaly
|
8 | mediumTank | 62 | 64.52% | 1,596 | 92 | 3 |
IS-3-II
Pz. 35 (t)