CELL Player Intelligence

el_L0bo

Role: private · Joined: 2021-03-04 · Last battle: 2026-05-14 00:27

Account 501057024 API refresh 2026-05-14 08:42:03 30d battles 10 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

el_L0bo: Cheeky Damage, Slim Wins This Month

el_L0bo has snuck in only 10 games over the last month, prowling most recently in vehicles far from their traditional haunts, but keeping up a spicy 2228 WN8 and impressively consistent 1207 damage per battle. Winrate, however, limps behind at 30%, suggesting fortune’s not favored the wolf lately. Accuracy is sharp, though the survival rate's as low as it gets. The lack of variety and low volume may point to selective, experimental play, but the numbers say it’s time to try hunting with the pack again.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 2,117 now
Win Rate 30.00% now
Avg Damage 1,208 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Tree Criminal35 trees in 30d
WN82,434Overall
30d WN8 2,117
vs previous 7d
WTR8,573Official rating
Battles28,788Lifetime
30d Battles 10
7d pace+10 ↑
30d Win Rate 30.00%
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg 1,208
vs previous 7d
Trees3530d tree crimes
Average Tier6.60Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day0.3330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.54Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index42.1/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Leopard
4,459 · 180 battles · 68.89%
Needs Therapy
L.Tr.
40 · 33 battles · 45.45%
30d Comfort Pick
M4A1 FL 10
4 battles · 50.00% · 1,258 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
1,208
Win Rate
30.00%
Survival
10.00%
Frags/Battle
1.20
Spots/Battle
1.30
Carry Index
42.1/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-14 10 2,117 30.00% 1,208 12 13 35
2026-05-13 0 394 0 0 0
2026-05-12 0 0 0 0
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 822 3,747 60.22% 2,272 1,448 4
KV-5ussr
8 heavyTank 801 2,534 56.80% 1,656 1,122 4
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 612 2,925 54.41% 1,523 679 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 521 1,699 49.52% 1,589 558 3
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 519 2,664 51.45% 1,681 618 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 509 1,789 54.42% 1,084 623 0
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 429 2,994 55.01% 1,351 502 4
Ferdinandgermany
8 AT-SPG 404 1,900 49.75% 1,539 502 4
G.W. Tigergermany
9 SPG 382 2,069 51.57% 1,744 372 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 380 2,142 52.63% 1,323 425 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 359 1,807 53.20% 1,925 404 4
9 lightTank 354 2,623 53.67% 1,449 403 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 335 4,099 55.82% 1,536 439 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 310 2,053 55.48% 1,083 375 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 309 2,550 59.22% 1,743 380 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 307 1,628 59.93% 763 340 3
Type 64china
6 lightTank 303 3,391 58.42% 962 425 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 281 1,935 54.45% 783 329 4
HWK 30germany
8 lightTank 279 3,768 55.56% 1,499 325 4
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 275 3,841 56.73% 1,308 367 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 272 3,215 63.24% 1,762 460 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 262 3,840 56.49% 1,539 337 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 258 2,703 60.85% 1,757 344 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 255 2,362 51.76% 1,348 284 3
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 253 3,163 60.08% 1,278 282 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 247 2,257 49.80% 1,228 334 0
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 246 2,792 59.76% 2,074 398 4
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 243 938 47.74% 443 197 0
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 242 2,673 55.79% 1,132 276 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 240 2,889 60.83% 2,279 345 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 237 2,309 56.96% 2,079 300 3
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 234 2,593 52.56% 2,330 352 3
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 233 2,130 54.94% 2,220 272 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 227 2,690 56.39% 1,747 286 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 220 2,574 52.27% 1,958 290 3
SP I Cgermany
7 lightTank 216 3,150 53.24% 1,252 240 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 215 2,539 55.35% 2,094 273 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 214 2,827 58.41% 1,646 269 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 214 2,078 55.61% 1,504 214 4
8 mediumTank 210 2,219 53.33% 1,419 223 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 208 2,150 60.58% 1,157 212 4
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 203 1,912 59.11% 1,175 208 4
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 194 3,525 56.70% 1,812 238 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 193 2,505 56.48% 2,096 217 4
9 heavyTank 192 2,369 61.46% 2,116 218 3
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 191 1,398 56.02% 699 184 0
KV-4ussr
8 heavyTank 191 2,816 64.92% 1,787 243 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 184 1,553 53.26% 489 192 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 184 1,313 51.63% 474 111 3
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 180 4,459 68.89% 876 241 4
110china
8 heavyTank 178 2,387 62.36% 1,645 223 3
UDES 14 5sweden
8 mediumTank 172 3,038 52.91% 1,921 229 4
SU-85ussr
5 AT-SPG 165 2,099 53.33% 719 224 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 162 3,484 61.73% 871 212 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 161 2,256 57.76% 2,563 201 3
FCM36Pak40france
3 AT-SPG 160 1,849 65.00% 503 301 4
8 heavyTank 156 2,181 57.05% 1,488 176 4
Grillegermany
5 SPG 155 1,772 43.23% 693 193 0
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 154 1,420 62.99% 452 148 3
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 154 3,016 65.58% 1,989 268 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 149 2,438 57.72% 1,082 210 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 148 2,782 61.49% 907 261 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 144 2,856 57.64% 1,291 226 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 142 3,284 54.93% 1,586 162 3
ISussr
7 heavyTank 141 2,055 57.45% 1,229 150 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 141 2,518 63.83% 2,617 173 4
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 141 2,516 60.99% 2,118 151 3
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 137 2,687 57.66% 1,652 178 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 129 1,262 52.71% 561 96 4
Chi-Rijapan
7 mediumTank 129 2,442 58.14% 1,312 145 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 127 2,190 57.48% 2,353 158 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 126 1,706 52.38% 1,169 117 4
9 mediumTank 124 2,344 63.71% 2,026 170 4
9 mediumTank 124 2,523 64.52% 2,146 162 4
Luchsgermany
4 lightTank 123 3,262 63.41% 598 178 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 123 451 47.97% 239 92 0
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 120 2,474 58.33% 1,073 179 4
Lorr. 155 50france
7 SPG 118 1,761 41.53% 1,315 96 3
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 116 2,657 64.66% 1,470 182 2
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 113 1,955 53.10% 811 143 4
LTTBussr
8 lightTank 112 2,225 59.82% 1,054 88 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 111 2,752 59.46% 2,125 159 3
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 109 2,468 64.22% 1,384 146 4
M4A3E2usa
6 mediumTank 109 2,359 59.63% 918 138 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 107 1,947 58.88% 1,151 129 4
8 mediumTank 105 2,961 56.19% 1,948 157 3
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 105 2,081 51.43% 933 94 4
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 105 2,952 54.29% 2,039 126 3
8 AT-SPG 102 2,266 62.75% 1,696 128 3
Aufkl.Panthergermany
7 lightTank 102 2,853 64.71% 1,034 99 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 101 2,613 54.46% 1,736 107 3
8 mediumTank 98 2,872 62.24% 1,654 120 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 98 1,914 55.10% 1,078 98 4
5 lightTank 96 3,927 60.42% 774 132 4
VK 30.01 Pgermany
6 heavyTank 96 1,086 52.08% 578 86 3
UDES 03 3sweden
9 mediumTank 94 2,778 61.70% 2,337 140 4
8 heavyTank 92 2,566 60.87% 1,904 130 3
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 92 2,247 52.17% 547 87 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 91 2,782 53.85% 1,337 144 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 91 2,517 64.84% 1,095 110 4
AMX 13 57france
7 lightTank 91 3,938 68.13% 1,326 159 4
G.W. E 100germany
10 SPG 90 2,348 50.00% 2,206 84 4
7 AT-SPG 88 2,617 60.23% 1,557 131 4
Type 62china
7 lightTank 86 3,466 62.79% 1,105 102 4
VK 45.02 Agermany
8 heavyTank 86 3,002 62.79% 1,882 115 4
P.43 teritaly
7 mediumTank 84 2,609 53.57% 1,252 133 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 84 2,695 61.90% 2,404 108 3
8 heavyTank 83 2,667 49.40% 2,037 107 4
7 heavyTank 82 1,948 53.66% 1,212 97 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 81 2,627 50.62% 2,328 121 3
T-34-1china
7 mediumTank 80 2,640 63.75% 1,301 113 4
St.Pz. IIgermany
4 SPG 78 1,239 55.13% 357 81 0
Chi-Tojapan
6 mediumTank 75 2,335 58.67% 974 96 4
A-44ussr
7 mediumTank 74 2,842 63.51% 1,349 116 3
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 74 2,996 56.76% 1,480 125 3
T21usa
6 lightTank 73 1,832 50.68% 575 45 4
T23E3usa
7 mediumTank 73 2,245 47.95% 1,101 99 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 72 1,832 45.83% 1,544 87 3
Chi-Nujapan
5 mediumTank 70 2,555 48.57% 689 101 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 70 1,787 42.86% 2,375 50 3