Synjacobra
Role: private · Joined: 2019-11-23 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 18:59
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 6 | 83.33% | 3,171 | 6 | 10 | 19 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 30 | 46.67% | 3,430 | 56 | 29 | 78 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 1 | 100.00% | 1,625 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 22 | 77.27% | 3,258 | 38 | 20 | 64 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 36 | 47.22% | 3,396 | 65 | 30 | 104 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 21 | 57.14% | 2,914 | 32 | 30 | 65 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 8 | 62.50% | 2,342 | 12 | 16 | 27 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 2,090 | 56.08% | 1,712 | 2,479 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 1,315 | 56.20% | 2,819 | 1,926 | 4 | ||
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,114 | 60.41% | 2,126 | 1,948 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,080 | 55.37% | 1,323 | 1,220 | 4 | |
SU-85Bussr
|
4 | AT-SPG | 838 | 56.80% | 562 | 1,557 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 802 | 54.24% | 1,062 | 1,224 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 779 | 51.35% | 1,107 | 895 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 775 | 58.19% | 2,088 | 1,222 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 774 | 52.84% | 2,484 | 1,058 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 773 | 57.70% | 2,877 | 1,213 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 770 | 53.38% | 2,550 | 993 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 741 | 56.68% | 2,507 | 1,241 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 710 | 47.18% | 392 | 514 | 4 | |
MT-25ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 636 | 51.10% | 326 | 416 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 604 | 54.80% | 1,087 | 579 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 601 | 52.25% | 2,810 | 952 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 587 | 55.88% | 2,969 | 916 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 584 | 58.90% | 2,603 | 878 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 553 | 57.50% | 1,710 | 722 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 539 | 52.50% | 1,994 | 755 | 4 | |
T3 HMCusa
|
2 | AT-SPG | 508 | 59.45% | 313 | 1,155 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 495 | 60.81% | 3,212 | 817 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 484 | 53.72% | 537 | 355 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 454 | 56.39% | 1,603 | 525 | 4 | |
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 424 | 59.91% | 2,945 | 608 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 421 | 57.48% | 2,946 | 775 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 417 | 64.99% | 2,255 | 654 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 417 | 50.12% | 1,846 | 577 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 411 | 51.82% | 1,969 | 405 | 4 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 408 | 54.41% | 2,307 | 520 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 397 | 42.57% | 1,002 | 329 | 3 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 389 | 44.47% | 758 | 279 | 3 | |
B-C 155 55france
|
9 | SPG | 385 | 50.13% | 1,586 | 379 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 364 | 50.27% | 854 | 354 | 4 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 361 | 57.62% | 2,937 | 555 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 346 | 47.11% | 2,016 | 540 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 339 | 56.93% | 2,844 | 462 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 329 | 55.02% | 2,901 | 473 | 4 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 325 | 57.85% | 655 | 572 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 317 | 47.63% | 721 | 258 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 309 | 46.60% | 1,546 | 358 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 304 | 53.29% | 2,873 | 381 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 298 | 57.72% | 2,985 | 442 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 289 | 53.29% | 1,325 | 372 | 4 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 289 | 55.02% | 532 | 266 | 3 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 288 | 60.07% | 3,179 | 448 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 283 | 60.42% | 2,245 | 435 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 271 | 58.30% | 3,104 | 371 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 261 | 59.77% | 2,422 | 415 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 50france
|
7 | SPG | 261 | 50.96% | 1,104 | 300 | 2 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 254 | 49.61% | 1,516 | 341 | 3 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 251 | 70.12% | 2,512 | 451 | 4 | |
M41usa
|
5 | SPG | 235 | 53.62% | 658 | 231 | 3 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 215 | 56.28% | 3,031 | 318 | 4 | |
AMX 13 F3france
|
6 | SPG | 214 | 49.07% | 762 | 270 | 3 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 210 | 65.24% | 2,922 | 342 | 4 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 210 | 47.14% | 175 | 103 | 1 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 209 | 57.89% | 2,521 | 310 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 206 | 59.22% | 2,345 | 311 | 4 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 206 | 44.66% | 418 | 101 | 0 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 204 | 69.61% | 2,510 | 313 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 201 | 61.69% | 2,418 | 246 | 3 | ||
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 198 | 46.46% | 1,134 | 156 | 3 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 197 | 44.67% | 291 | 136 | 3 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 190 | 53.68% | 2,529 | 287 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 189 | 61.38% | 2,868 | 297 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 188 | 62.23% | 3,131 | 290 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 186 | 56.45% | 1,780 | 196 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 185 | 59.46% | 1,831 | 255 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 183 | 50.82% | 2,031 | 245 | 4 | |
Ikv 90 Bsweden
|
7 | AT-SPG | 182 | 50.55% | 1,249 | 220 | 3 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 182 | 48.35% | 353 | 134 | 4 | |
M3 Leeusa
|
4 | mediumTank | 181 | 46.41% | 128 | 81 | 0 | |
SU-100M1ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 180 | 48.89% | 1,035 | 218 | 3 | |
| 5 | heavyTank | 178 | 51.12% | 674 | 253 | 4 | ||
| — | — | 177 | 57.63% | 3,268 | 375 | 4 | ||
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 177 | 65.54% | 1,630 | 262 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 176 | 63.64% | 3,032 | 274 | 4 | ||
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 174 | 67.82% | 3,034 | 314 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 170 | 48.82% | 1,211 | 174 | 4 | |
AT 15uk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 170 | 59.41% | 1,827 | 272 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 170 | 55.88% | 1,793 | 221 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 166 | 53.01% | 3,265 | 287 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 165 | 55.15% | 2,031 | 226 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 164 | 59.76% | 1,455 | 169 | 4 | |
Rinoceronteitaly
|
10 | heavyTank | 161 | 49.69% | 3,074 | 221 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 154 | 58.44% | 3,087 | 292 | 4 | |
| 11 | heavyTank | 153 | 50.33% | 4,011 | 262 | 4 | ||
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 148 | 52.03% | 375 | 190 | 4 | |
MS-1ussr
|
1 | lightTank | 147 | 56.46% | 149 | 217 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 145 | 52.41% | 3,006 | 179 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 144 | 63.19% | 1,329 | 214 | 4 | |
121Bchina
|
10 | mediumTank | 143 | 51.05% | 2,742 | 215 | 4 | |
Pz. 35 (t)germany
|
2 | lightTank | 137 | 56.93% | 219 | 221 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 136 | 57.35% | 2,653 | 170 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 135 | 59.26% | 3,374 | 253 | 4 | |
Ikv 65 IIsweden
|
6 | AT-SPG | 126 | 54.76% | 911 | 164 | 2 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 121 | 61.16% | 1,881 | 167 | 4 | |
SU-8ussr
|
6 | SPG | 121 | 48.76% | 645 | 87 | 3 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 119 | 61.34% | 3,997 | 206 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 118 | 48.31% | 417 | 115 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 118 | 56.78% | 863 | 191 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 115 | 64.35% | 2,875 | 176 | 3 | ||
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 115 | 60.00% | 3,049 | 224 | 3 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 115 | 49.57% | 569 | 120 | 3 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 113 | 44.25% | 944 | 102 | 4 | |
Ho-Ri 3japan
|
10 | AT-SPG | 113 | 62.83% | 3,279 | 189 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 112 | 58.04% | 2,862 | 187 | 4 | ||
Calibanuk
|
8 | heavyTank | 111 | 58.56% | 1,838 | 150 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 108 | 47.22% | 246 | 56 | 1 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 108 | 58.33% | 1,482 | 127 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 106 | 59.43% | 186 | 65 | 4 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 104 | 50.96% | 214 | 61 | 4 | |
DZT-159china
|
9 | mediumTank | 103 | 62.14% | 2,827 | 168 | 3 | |
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 103 | 62.14% | 1,766 | 134 | 4 | |
Aufkl.Panthergermany
|
7 | lightTank | 102 | 47.06% | 505 | 59 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 102 | 60.78% | 992 | 154 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 102 | 57.84% | 957 | 148 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 101 | 66.34% | 2,643 | 136 | 4 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 101 | 58.42% | 2,220 | 132 | 3 |
BZ-75
Pz. III E
BZT-70
Synjacobra Hunts Hard in Recent Weeks
Synjacobra has turned up the heat lately, smashing out 95 battles in the past week and confidently pushing a near 57% winrate—an uptick over an already strong track record. Average damage is up, climbing to over 3300, and that recent WN8 nudges past 3200, suggesting peak form with sharp consistency. Notably, tanks like the 60TP Lewandowskiego and Object 277 have seen the brunt of recent action. If this trend holds, we might be witnessing Synjacobra entering a new personal golden age.