BajaKonin
Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2020-11-30 · Last battle: 2026-05-11 15:21
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 7 | 42.86% | 2,473 | 7 | 11 | 10 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 7 | 71.43% | 2,613 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 2 | 50.00% | 1,270 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 10 | 30.00% | 2,905 | 9 | 14 | 12 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 9 | 44.44% | 2,750 | 9 | 12 | 18 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 14 | 64.29% | 2,516 | 16 | 22 | 36 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 21 | 47.62% | 2,552 | 31 | 17 | 54 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 2,960 | 53.38% | 1,640 | 3,366 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 1,811 | 60.63% | 1,106 | 2,629 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 1,440 | 55.07% | 729 | 1,750 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,334 | 54.57% | 2,555 | 1,774 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,246 | 56.26% | 2,508 | 1,615 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 775 | 56.52% | 1,858 | 1,071 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 716 | 50.70% | 1,820 | 899 | 4 | |
Pz. IV S.germany
|
6 | mediumTank | 681 | 55.65% | 899 | 767 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 654 | 52.29% | 2,129 | 713 | 4 | |
M4A3E2usa
|
6 | mediumTank | 648 | 57.72% | 825 | 816 | 4 | |
SU-100Yussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 621 | 57.81% | 1,127 | 854 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 611 | 58.92% | 1,492 | 1,258 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 610 | 54.43% | 1,790 | 731 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 606 | 52.48% | 1,357 | 649 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 567 | 58.55% | 2,234 | 896 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 554 | 50.00% | 983 | 547 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 554 | 58.12% | 2,763 | 783 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 552 | 55.07% | 1,095 | 523 | 4 | |
G.W. E 100germany
|
10 | SPG | 550 | 50.55% | 1,731 | 479 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 546 | 54.03% | 2,572 | 731 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 526 | 50.19% | 1,637 | 474 | 3 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 514 | 52.92% | 2,067 | 682 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 513 | 54.78% | 523 | 574 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 510 | 55.88% | 1,822 | 592 | 4 | |
MT-25ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 507 | 53.45% | 401 | 302 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 486 | 58.02% | 1,769 | 692 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 476 | 51.26% | 1,577 | 572 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 462 | 53.03% | 1,655 | 629 | 4 | |
| — | — | 439 | 58.54% | 1,990 | 594 | 4 | ||
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 428 | 57.24% | 2,311 | 442 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 427 | 48.24% | 1,857 | 464 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 404 | 49.26% | 1,688 | 374 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 394 | 48.98% | 1,711 | 480 | 2 | |
HT No. VIjapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 377 | 60.74% | 1,235 | 603 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 373 | 49.06% | 1,150 | 436 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 370 | 52.43% | 1,645 | 359 | 4 | ||
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 369 | 48.78% | 1,492 | 354 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 366 | 50.55% | 2,058 | 410 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 365 | 50.96% | 1,731 | 412 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 362 | 52.21% | 2,355 | 575 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 353 | 54.11% | 2,038 | 448 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 350 | 50.86% | 2,105 | 383 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 343 | 52.19% | 2,300 | 379 | 4 | |
WZ-111china
|
8 | heavyTank | 330 | 57.58% | 1,747 | 428 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 325 | 53.85% | 1,229 | 343 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 321 | 57.63% | 790 | 319 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 315 | 56.19% | 908 | 351 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 310 | 56.77% | 2,448 | 447 | 4 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 309 | 54.37% | 1,191 | 354 | 3 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 309 | 50.16% | 1,771 | 406 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 306 | 50.00% | 1,418 | 358 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 300 | 50.00% | 1,355 | 423 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 300 | 54.00% | 1,469 | 332 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 297 | 47.47% | 1,456 | 348 | 0 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 296 | 52.70% | 1,785 | 265 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 296 | 55.74% | 1,941 | 351 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 292 | 55.14% | 1,955 | 355 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 292 | 51.71% | 2,098 | 354 | 4 | |
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 289 | 60.55% | 1,872 | 375 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 289 | 59.86% | 2,786 | 411 | 4 | |
Pz. 38Hgermany
|
2 | lightTank | 287 | 57.14% | 314 | 513 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 284 | 52.11% | 971 | 306 | 3 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 279 | 51.25% | 1,771 | 377 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 272 | 49.63% | 2,283 | 360 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 268 | 54.85% | 2,093 | 304 | 3 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 264 | 43.56% | 1,222 | 293 | 0 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 259 | 59.46% | 1,371 | 295 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 259 | 53.67% | 1,089 | 244 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 257 | 54.09% | 1,731 | 342 | 4 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 251 | 65.34% | 2,091 | 361 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 249 | 50.60% | 769 | 221 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 248 | 54.44% | 1,349 | 253 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 247 | 53.85% | 1,774 | 283 | 3 | |
E8 Shermanusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 242 | 51.65% | 584 | 181 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 242 | 57.44% | 2,286 | 310 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 237 | 56.54% | 1,186 | 220 | 4 | ||
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 235 | 49.79% | 1,065 | 296 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 230 | 48.26% | 2,133 | 330 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 227 | 53.30% | 1,899 | 223 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 226 | 50.00% | 2,325 | 257 | 3 | ||
IS-2ussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 224 | 66.52% | 1,696 | 385 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 216 | 58.80% | 1,626 | 274 | 4 | |
T14usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 215 | 55.35% | 650 | 305 | 4 | |
Crusaderuk
|
6 | lightTank | 215 | 57.67% | 547 | 250 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 213 | 58.22% | 681 | 303 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 207 | 50.72% | 994 | 212 | 2 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 204 | 54.41% | 1,333 | 227 | 3 | |
| — | — | 204 | 58.82% | 2,481 | 283 | 4 | ||
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 200 | 56.00% | 2,163 | 220 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 200 | 67.50% | 1,348 | 320 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 200 | 57.50% | 1,163 | 264 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 199 | 57.29% | 1,005 | 227 | 4 | |
Fireflyuk
|
6 | mediumTank | 193 | 54.92% | 1,102 | 278 | 4 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 193 | 57.51% | 1,070 | 215 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 193 | 57.51% | 1,592 | 241 | 4 | |
Conwayuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 191 | 53.93% | 1,909 | 217 | 4 | |
Aufkl.Panthergermany
|
7 | lightTank | 190 | 42.63% | 762 | 123 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 187 | 48.13% | 1,212 | 167 | 4 | |
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 186 | 56.45% | 1,476 | 273 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 183 | 55.19% | 1,244 | 160 | 4 | |
Type 62china
|
7 | lightTank | 169 | 50.30% | 864 | 164 | 3 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 169 | 55.62% | 1,176 | 188 | 3 | |
Tetrarchussr
|
2 | lightTank | 169 | 52.07% | 238 | 230 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 169 | 45.56% | 1,191 | 127 | 3 | |
Jacksonusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 166 | 55.42% | 922 | 180 | 4 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 165 | 58.18% | 1,324 | 183 | 4 | ||
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 164 | 48.78% | 1,063 | 141 | 0 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 164 | 48.17% | 739 | 164 | 4 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 163 | 53.37% | 1,087 | 174 | 4 | ||
| 5 | mediumTank | 162 | 68.52% | 793 | 265 | 4 | ||
Rudy Plpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 161 | 64.60% | 1,181 | 245 | 4 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 161 | 50.31% | 1,214 | 183 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 159 | 55.35% | 1,659 | 230 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 158 | 51.27% | 1,952 | 158 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 157 | 54.78% | 1,102 | 121 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 157 | 56.05% | 420 | 133 | 2 | |
Alectouk
|
4 | AT-SPG | 157 | 63.69% | 530 | 261 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 155 | 56.13% | 1,915 | 184 | 4 | |
T25 ATusa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 155 | 46.45% | 832 | 127 | 2 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 154 | 62.99% | 1,685 | 153 | 4 |
AMX ELC bis
A-20
IS-7
Recent Stats Suggest Consistency, But Not Explosiveness
BajaKonin’s last week saw a dip in winrate to just under 46%, a little below their 30-day average of 50%, but holding steady with admirable damage just over 2,600 and a WN8 above 2,100. Rather than falling back on old favorites like the T34 and KV heavies, they’ve branched out, keeping their specialization sharp but their versatility rather slim. Recent form shows solid mechanics and patience, but perhaps a little fatigue or indecision is creeping in. More focused tank choices could reignite win momentum.