CELL Player Intelligence

Fatum07

Role: private · Joined: 2025-09-01 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 16:04

Account 595867444 API refresh 2026-05-11 14:12:02 30d battles 94 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

Fatum07 Shines with Strong Recent Form

Fatum07 is on a roll lately, racking up an eye-catching winrate above sixty-seven percent over the past week, paired with robust damage numbers and an elite WN8 that would make many unicums blush. Not just sticking to their historical favorites, they've mixed it up in the last month though all signs point to steadfast skill regardless of tank. This recent surge suggests Fatum07's tactical decisions and adaptability are sharper than ever—watch out, the stats may only keep climbing!

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +1,709 2,599 now
Win Rate +11.7% 67.24% now
Avg Damage -120 2,290 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+1,709 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace58 battles in 7d Winrate Merchant+11.7% vs previous 7d Base Goblin447 cap/reset points in 30d Useful Cockroach53.19% survival in 30d Cleaner1.89 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,758Overall
30d WN8 1,945
vs previous 7d+1,709 ↑
WTR9,265Official rating
Battles38,354Lifetime
30d Battles 94
7d pace+22 ↑
30d Win Rate 62.77%
vs previous 7d+11.7% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,336
vs previous 7d-120 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier8.78Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day3.1330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.85Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index81.2/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX 13 57F
5,679 · 124 battles · 71.77%
Needs Therapy
BT-7
85 · 36 battles · 47.22%
30d Comfort Pick
Skorpion
52 battles · 73.08% · 2,318 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,336
Win Rate
62.77%
Survival
53.19%
Frags/Battle
1.89
Spots/Battle
1.05
Carry Index
81.2/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 3 4,050 100.00% 2,134 10 16 0
2026-05-09 7 1,086 57.14% 2,633 13 12 0
2026-05-08 10 1,124 60.00% 2,503 19 4 0
2026-05-07 9 2,760 77.78% 1,815 26 7 0
2026-05-06 17 3,279 64.71% 2,295 35 11 0
2026-05-05 8 2,843 62.50% 2,052 17 5 0
2026-05-04 4 4,104 75.00% 2,804 7 4 0
2026-05-03 11 2,914 72.73% 2,218 15 8 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0
2026-04-30 3 33.33% 2,467 1 3 0
2026-04-29 22 50.00% 2,498 35 29 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
10 mediumTank 894 2,996 60.18% 2,661 1,370 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 848 3,302 59.43% 2,829 1,565 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 787 3,340 63.15% 1,599 1,653 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 763 3,267 59.37% 2,838 1,225 4
B-C 155 58france
10 SPG 714 2,418 54.90% 2,034 876 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 674 2,714 60.09% 1,843 1,017 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 666 3,311 60.06% 1,753 995 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 639 2,903 58.84% 2,758 958 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 618 2,934 62.78% 1,848 871 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 572 2,591 59.79% 1,304 621 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 553 3,151 65.28% 3,085 1,071 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 507 3,666 58.78% 3,009 911 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 492 2,509 58.54% 1,372 689 4
6 mediumTank 485 2,976 63.51% 1,021 810 4
9 mediumTank 474 1,872 56.54% 1,604 518 3
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 472 3,500 63.98% 2,227 763 4
B-C 155 55france
9 SPG 467 2,683 56.75% 1,939 542 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 462 3,047 61.04% 1,963 654 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 442 1,649 54.75% 689 529 3
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 442 3,978 61.76% 3,541 815 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 417 2,751 59.47% 2,205 584 4
8 mediumTank 413 2,055 58.11% 1,285 446 3
AMX 13 57france
7 lightTank 404 4,706 61.14% 1,549 855 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 385 3,223 58.96% 1,253 532 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 365 2,547 56.16% 1,746 398 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 357 2,689 59.94% 2,223 446 4
Lorr. 155 50france
7 SPG 350 2,279 55.14% 1,453 336 3
10 mediumTank 339 3,323 63.72% 3,107 583 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 329 1,393 57.75% 836 295 2
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 303 2,817 60.73% 2,353 497 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 296 2,699 63.18% 2,169 473 4
5 mediumTank 295 926 53.90% 358 214 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 277 2,906 58.48% 2,374 439 4
XM57usa
8 AT-SPG 270 62.59% 2,828 508 4
AMX AC 48france
8 AT-SPG 269 2,441 54.28% 1,695 379 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 269 2,887 62.83% 2,226 361 4
10 heavyTank 266 2,843 53.38% 2,779 428 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 264 1,934 53.41% 2,200 339 3
6 mediumTank 264 1,034 56.06% 515 197 0
9 mediumTank 263 2,686 59.70% 2,133 388 3
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 252 3,006 64.29% 2,332 394 4
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 251 2,670 58.17% 2,650 425 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 251 2,554 59.36% 974 290 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 251 2,690 61.35% 1,597 345 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 251 3,112 55.78% 2,319 403 4
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 248 2,479 60.08% 2,285 362 4
S-51ussr
7 SPG 247 1,518 50.61% 1,136 227 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 246 2,652 56.50% 2,643 354 4
AMX 13 F3france
6 SPG 245 2,262 62.04% 1,238 304 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 240 3,158 60.83% 2,957 334 4
Foch 155france
10 AT-SPG 238 2,513 55.46% 2,758 350 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 226 3,151 63.72% 1,742 368 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 221 2,545 60.18% 1,738 278 4
VK 72.01 Kgermany
10 heavyTank 220 2,175 60.45% 2,562 279 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 215 2,969 57.21% 1,294 324 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 214 2,654 60.75% 2,817 279 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 211 3,613 62.56% 2,607 380 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 211 1,715 56.40% 542 216 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 209 2,300 59.33% 1,471 267 4
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 207 1,350 45.89% 796 177 4
8 mediumTank 203 2,855 63.05% 1,696 229 4
T-34-2china
8 mediumTank 200 2,830 65.50% 1,540 275 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 199 3,075 61.31% 3,042 310 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 196 1,847 53.06% 1,583 198 4
T25 ATusa
7 AT-SPG 192 2,167 53.65% 1,253 254 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 186 2,876 61.83% 2,432 242 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 185 2,100 50.27% 1,212 166 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 184 2,538 61.96% 1,505 233 3
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 180 2,793 66.11% 1,871 296 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 167 1,548 56.89% 1,557 107 3
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 164 2,446 68.29% 1,011 241 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 158 3,876 59.49% 2,294 234 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 156 3,327 58.97% 2,174 272 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 156 1,525 57.05% 664 114 4
M12usa
7 SPG 151 1,801 57.62% 1,186 158 4
Ares 90usa
10 mediumTank 151 68.21% 3,346 295 4
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 149 4,029 59.06% 863 160 4
8 AT-SPG 147 2,916 59.86% 1,945 205 4
AMX 13 AMfrance
5 SPG 147 1,687 53.06% 699 165 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 146 2,611 52.74% 1,054 146 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 146 2,868 63.70% 1,707 213 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 142 3,829 63.38% 943 171 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 141 3,001 64.54% 1,190 210 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 141 3,845 64.54% 1,596 325 4
IS-3Aussr
8 heavyTank 140 2,384 64.29% 1,773 216 3
AMX AC 46france
7 AT-SPG 140 2,518 59.29% 1,344 192 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 132 3,085 61.36% 751 214 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 130 2,850 60.77% 1,063 199 4
8 heavyTank 125 2,552 58.40% 2,049 150 4
AMX 13 57Ffrance
7 lightTank 124 5,679 71.77% 1,669 306 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 122 2,250 61.48% 986 170 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 120 2,612 56.67% 3,171 162 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 114 2,875 65.79% 1,622 167 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 114 4,198 64.04% 3,176 225 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 113 1,170 53.98% 420 73 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 111 2,536 63.96% 975 148 4
Somua SMfrance
8 heavyTank 110 2,024 57.27% 1,795 154 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 108 3,352 55.56% 2,502 179 4
Chi-Rijapan
7 mediumTank 107 3,242 62.62% 1,443 172 4
A-44ussr
7 mediumTank 107 3,044 60.75% 1,413 175 3
FV304uk
6 SPG 107 2,245 58.88% 1,024 140 4
M44usa
6 SPG 106 1,892 59.43% 911 119 3
3 SPG 105 1,629 38.10% 558 89 3
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 105 3,279 53.33% 3,457 159 3
Jacksonusa
6 AT-SPG 103 1,861 60.19% 877 114 4
M3 Leeusa
4 mediumTank 103 686 51.46% 216 58 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 102 2,391 60.78% 1,748 119 4
Chi-Tojapan
6 mediumTank 101 3,175 66.34% 1,147 183 4
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 100 2,962 67.00% 1,287 154 4
8 heavyTank 97 2,090 64.95% 1,520 92 4
VK 30.01 Pgermany
6 heavyTank 94 2,400 62.77% 997 143 4
SP I Cgermany
7 lightTank 92 2,822 54.35% 1,123 116 4
ARL V39france
6 AT-SPG 92 1,995 65.22% 917 102 3
8 mediumTank 91 2,608 67.03% 1,854 115 3
9 heavyTank 90 4,801 63.33% 3,426 177 3
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 90 2,694 61.11% 3,092 107 3
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 89 2,192 65.17% 982 127 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 88 2,812 61.36% 2,378 135 4
T34usa
8 heavyTank 88 2,503 61.36% 1,746 102 4
UDES 16sweden
9 mediumTank 88 4,623 64.77% 3,222 178 4