__Stasiek__
Role: private · Joined: 2025-10-07 · Last battle: 2025-11-09 20:44
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | heavyTank | 456 | 54.82% | 3,815 | 696 | 4 | ||
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 394 | 54.06% | 2,094 | 518 | 4 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 391 | 62.15% | 2,320 | 533 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 374 | 62.03% | 3,523 | 632 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 257 | 52.53% | 3,147 | 358 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 215 | 62.33% | 2,231 | 238 | 3 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 180 | 56.67% | 2,621 | 254 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 172 | 61.63% | 3,314 | 213 | 4 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 145 | 48.97% | 1,728 | 154 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 141 | 56.03% | 2,953 | 239 | 3 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 135 | 59.26% | 1,969 | 212 | 4 | |
EBR Hotch.france
|
7 | lightTank | 133 | 57.89% | 1,196 | 182 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 125 | 60.80% | 2,821 | 172 | 4 | ||
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 121 | 58.68% | 3,234 | 165 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 115 | 58.26% | 3,321 | 169 | 4 | |
AMD 178Bfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 115 | 58.26% | 867 | 145 | 4 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 109 | 59.63% | 1,567 | 130 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 95 | 65.26% | 1,951 | 103 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 87 | 56.32% | 1,059 | 55 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 79 | 53.16% | 2,765 | 92 | 4 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 72 | 54.17% | 1,616 | 68 | 3 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 69 | 53.62% | 2,486 | 88 | 4 | |
CS-53poland
|
8 | mediumTank | 64 | 50.00% | 1,468 | 58 | 3 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 61 | 63.93% | 1,182 | 93 | 4 | |
Type 57japan
|
8 | heavyTank | 61 | 59.02% | 1,838 | 58 | 4 | |
CS-59poland
|
9 | mediumTank | 59 | 62.71% | 2,712 | 81 | 4 | |
Wolverineusa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 57 | 57.89% | 1,026 | 75 | 3 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 57 | 56.14% | 1,188 | 68 | 4 | |
121Bchina
|
10 | mediumTank | 56 | 62.50% | 3,237 | 89 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 54 | 66.67% | 2,029 | 79 | 4 | ||
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 53 | 49.06% | 3,131 | 61 | 3 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 53 | 54.72% | 820 | 52 | 3 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 50 | 46.00% | 938 | 15 | 3 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 50 | 34.00% | 1,111 | 35 | 3 | |
CS-44poland
|
7 | mediumTank | 49 | 51.02% | 1,579 | 54 | 4 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 49 | 44.90% | 1,312 | 52 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 49 | 57.14% | 1,878 | 48 | 3 | ||
Tiger 131germany
|
6 | heavyTank | 45 | 66.67% | 1,265 | 54 | 3 | |
Chi-Nujapan
|
5 | mediumTank | 44 | 38.64% | 789 | 46 | 4 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 44 | 52.27% | 1,253 | 41 | 4 | ||
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 44 | 54.55% | 1,894 | 56 | 2 | |
Type 68japan
|
9 | heavyTank | 43 | 53.49% | 2,396 | 51 | 3 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 43 | 79.07% | 995 | 48 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 41 | 46.34% | 1,580 | 50 | 3 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 39 | 74.36% | 1,700 | 46 | 3 | |
Tiger-Mausgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 39 | 58.97% | 2,589 | 45 | 4 | |
KV-1Sussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 37 | 59.46% | 1,314 | 61 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 36 | 44.44% | 740 | 25 | 3 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 36 | 69.44% | 2,622 | 45 | 3 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 35 | 80.00% | 3,158 | 58 | 3 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 34 | 55.88% | 1,449 | 44 | 4 | |
| 5 | heavyTank | 34 | 55.88% | 991 | 49 | 4 | ||
Obj. 257ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 34 | 55.88% | 2,684 | 50 | 4 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 33 | 48.48% | 908 | 14 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 33 | 57.58% | 1,418 | 53 | 4 | |
Chi-Tojapan
|
6 | mediumTank | 32 | 53.13% | 804 | 29 | 4 | |
B.U.G.I.poland
|
6 | mediumTank | 31 | 54.84% | 1,104 | 37 | 3 | |
VK 30.02 Dgermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 29 | 62.07% | 1,846 | 50 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 29 | 58.62% | 780 | 31 | 3 | |
StuG III Bgermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 28 | 53.57% | 702 | 30 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 26 | 53.85% | 1,333 | 34 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 25 | 56.00% | 2,333 | 38 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 25 | 56.00% | 1,869 | 32 | 3 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 23 | 60.87% | 2,133 | 48 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 21 | 52.38% | 2,911 | 30 | 2 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 19 | 57.89% | 2,984 | 31 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 16 | 50.00% | 1,020 | 10 | 2 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 15 | 66.67% | 1,181 | 11 | 2 | |
M8A1usa
|
4 | AT-SPG | 15 | 66.67% | 959 | 16 | 3 | |
M41usa
|
5 | SPG | 14 | 57.14% | 493 | 6 | 4 | |
Pz. III Jgermany
|
4 | mediumTank | 14 | 50.00% | 517 | 13 | 3 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 14 | 57.14% | 1,158 | 9 | 3 | ||
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 14 | 64.29% | 3,418 | 20 | 3 | |
Ju-Tojapan
|
7 | heavyTank | 13 | 23.08% | 1,289 | 9 | 1 | |
T6usa
|
4 | mediumTank | 13 | 30.77% | 644 | 8 | 2 | |
Matildauk
|
4 | mediumTank | 12 | 50.00% | 700 | 14 | 3 | |
DS PZInżpoland
|
5 | mediumTank | 12 | 75.00% | 748 | 11 | 3 | |
14TPpoland
|
4 | lightTank | 11 | 54.55% | 505 | 8 | 3 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 10 | 90.00% | 771 | 12 | 2 | |
Pz. III Egermany
|
3 | lightTank | 10 | 50.00% | 679 | 11 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 10 | 40.00% | 500 | 0 | 1 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 9 | 66.67% | 1,609 | 17 | 3 | |
Chi-Hejapan
|
4 | mediumTank | 6 | 66.67% | 860 | 13 | 2 | |
M2usa
|
2 | lightTank | 6 | 33.33% | 481 | 5 | 1 | |
Burzapoland
|
6 | AT-SPG | 6 | 50.00% | 874 | 9 | 2 | |
Ju-Nujapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 6 | 66.67% | 1,664 | 9 | 3 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 5 | 80.00% | 1,147 | 4 | 4 | |
M3 Stuartusa
|
3 | lightTank | 4 | 50.00% | 706 | 5 | 2 | |
P.43italy
|
5 | mediumTank | 3 | 100.00% | 1,308 | 4 | 4 | |
10TPpoland
|
3 | lightTank | 3 | 66.67% | 364 | 4 | 3 | |
BT-5ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 3 | 66.67% | 853 | 2 | 3 | |
T1usa
|
1 | lightTank | 2 | 50.00% | 315 | 1 | 2 | |
Ha-Gojapan
|
2 | lightTank | 2 | 100.00% | 390 | 0 | 2 | |
BT-2ussr
|
2 | lightTank | 2 | 50.00% | 510 | 1 | 2 | |
7TPpoland
|
2 | lightTank | 2 | 50.00% | 591 | 4 | 1 | |
Chi-Hajapan
|
3 | lightTank | 2 | 100.00% | 1,164 | 4 | 4 | |
Toldi IIIgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 2 | 100.00% | 251 | 3 | 2 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 1 | 0.00% | 773 | 0 | 0 | |
MS-1ussr
|
1 | lightTank | 1 | 100.00% | 178 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | lightTank | 1 | 100.00% | 678 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2 | lightTank | 1 | 100.00% | 784 | 3 | 2 | ||
Windhundgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1 | 0.00% | 1,607 | 0 | 0 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 1 | 100.00% | 1,522 | 0 | 0 |
VK 30.02 D
Hummel