iFanatico
Role: private · Joined: 2025-11-15 · Last battle: 2026-01-03 00:20
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 SP2china
|
10 | AT-SPG | 403 | 63.77% | 3,834 | 735 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 327 | 54.74% | 3,059 | 559 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 304 | 56.91% | 3,625 | 518 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 272 | 65.44% | 2,924 | 494 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 260 | 67.69% | 2,522 | 435 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 251 | 60.16% | 2,297 | 307 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 235 | 63.83% | 3,536 | 363 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 234 | 60.26% | 3,693 | 431 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 234 | 63.25% | 1,359 | 319 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 221 | 67.42% | 817 | 270 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 212 | 63.68% | 2,749 | 400 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 209 | 55.50% | 2,921 | 284 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 196 | 67.35% | 1,265 | 322 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 185 | 65.41% | 1,515 | 344 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 179 | 63.13% | 1,886 | 207 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 178 | 52.25% | 2,125 | 250 | 3 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 173 | 63.58% | 3,553 | 288 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 145 | 60.00% | 497 | 333 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 142 | 56.34% | 2,147 | 210 | 4 | ||
Hackerusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 137 | 54.01% | 4,984 | 266 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 122 | 54.92% | 2,706 | 200 | 3 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 122 | 61.48% | 2,307 | 190 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 122 | 62.30% | 2,830 | 213 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 122 | 57.38% | 1,546 | 200 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 120 | 60.83% | 3,818 | 206 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 115 | 55.65% | 3,340 | 222 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 109 | 58.72% | 3,225 | 138 | 4 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 108 | 60.19% | 1,612 | 145 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 107 | 54.21% | 2,302 | 132 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 103 | 63.11% | 3,530 | 164 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 103 | 66.99% | 2,371 | 144 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 102 | 58.82% | 2,749 | 178 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 102 | 49.02% | 1,077 | 53 | 3 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 101 | 58.42% | 1,855 | 142 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 99 | 60.61% | 3,192 | 179 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 99 | 70.71% | 1,676 | 189 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 97 | 60.82% | 1,588 | 120 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 96 | 45.83% | 1,506 | 83 | 3 | |
P.43 teritaly
|
7 | mediumTank | 94 | 57.45% | 1,214 | 109 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 94 | 45.74% | 1,891 | 129 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 88 | 52.27% | 1,656 | 80 | 3 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 84 | 57.14% | 1,702 | 81 | 3 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 84 | 61.90% | 3,466 | 139 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 83 | 51.81% | 1,978 | 101 | 3 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 82 | 62.20% | 3,946 | 169 | 4 | ||
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 80 | 47.50% | 2,071 | 113 | 3 | |
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 78 | 60.26% | 1,278 | 79 | 4 | |
P.44 Panteraitaly
|
8 | mediumTank | 74 | 64.86% | 1,694 | 106 | 4 | |
CS-59poland
|
9 | mediumTank | 72 | 62.50% | 3,108 | 135 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 70 | 68.57% | 3,587 | 94 | 4 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 67 | 53.73% | 1,805 | 78 | 3 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 66 | 62.12% | 3,099 | 109 | 3 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 66 | 63.64% | 3,128 | 100 | 3 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 65 | 66.15% | 1,926 | 94 | 4 | |
EBR Hotch.france
|
7 | lightTank | 63 | 60.32% | 1,385 | 91 | 4 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 60 | 63.33% | 736 | 115 | 4 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 60 | 65.00% | 1,801 | 81 | 3 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 59 | 69.49% | 2,684 | 94 | 3 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 56 | 64.29% | 1,867 | 74 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 55 | 72.73% | 2,825 | 76 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 54 | 70.37% | 3,540 | 90 | 4 | |
P.43 bisitaly
|
6 | mediumTank | 53 | 39.62% | 917 | 54 | 3 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 51 | 74.51% | 3,098 | 78 | 3 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 50 | 74.00% | 3,645 | 116 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 50 | 48.00% | 1,888 | 52 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57Ffrance
|
7 | lightTank | 48 | 50.00% | 1,562 | 92 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 47 | 59.57% | 1,028 | 46 | 3 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 47 | 70.21% | 2,196 | 74 | 4 | |
T26E5usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 47 | 65.96% | 2,341 | 88 | 4 | |
Conwayuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 46 | 52.17% | 2,092 | 51 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 44 | 52.27% | 1,264 | 43 | 3 | |
TNH 105/1000czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 44 | 50.00% | 2,414 | 60 | 3 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 43 | 58.14% | 2,515 | 65 | 3 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 41 | 51.22% | 798 | 41 | 3 | |
TS-5usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 41 | 60.98% | 2,472 | 78 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 40 | 70.00% | 3,189 | 63 | 3 | ||
CS-53poland
|
8 | mediumTank | 40 | 62.50% | 2,062 | 52 | 4 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 40 | 65.00% | 3,103 | 67 | 4 | |
UDES 14 5sweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 39 | 71.79% | 2,368 | 68 | 4 | |
T-116ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 39 | 53.85% | 636 | 53 | 4 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 38 | 63.16% | 2,602 | 72 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 37 | 51.35% | 1,200 | 36 | 4 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 37 | 43.24% | 830 | 22 | 3 | |
Guardussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 37 | 62.16% | 1,742 | 51 | 3 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 36 | 66.67% | 1,793 | 58 | 4 | |
Cavalieruk
|
5 | mediumTank | 36 | 55.56% | 912 | 54 | 4 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 36 | 52.78% | 2,523 | 44 | 3 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 35 | 77.14% | 1,228 | 54 | 4 | |
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 32 | 78.13% | 3,431 | 60 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 32 | 71.88% | 2,532 | 58 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 32 | 53.13% | 1,846 | 29 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 32 | 43.75% | 2,042 | 42 | 2 | |
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 31 | 67.74% | 1,728 | 44 | 4 | |
Achillesuk
|
6 | AT-SPG | 31 | 61.29% | 1,273 | 49 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 30 | 63.33% | 1,634 | 37 | 4 | |
MT-25ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 30 | 50.00% | 923 | 32 | 3 | |
T71 CMCDusa
|
7 | lightTank | 30 | 63.33% | 1,320 | 45 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 29 | 58.62% | 3,098 | 31 | 3 | |
Vz. 44-1czech
|
7 | heavyTank | 29 | 55.17% | 1,857 | 27 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 29 | 62.07% | 1,242 | 33 | 3 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 28 | 60.71% | 1,006 | 31 | 3 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 28 | 50.00% | 1,305 | 10 | 4 | |
HWK 12germany
|
8 | lightTank | 28 | 67.86% | 1,816 | 39 | 4 | |
| 7 | mediumTank | 28 | 67.86% | 1,948 | 50 | 4 | ||
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 26 | 57.69% | 2,197 | 39 | 4 | |
LTGussr
|
7 | lightTank | 26 | 61.54% | 971 | 27 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 25 | 60.00% | 1,373 | 34 | 3 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 25 | 56.00% | 2,216 | 35 | 3 | ||
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 25 | 56.00% | 1,435 | 22 | 4 | |
Saladinuk
|
8 | mediumTank | 25 | 64.00% | 2,999 | 43 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 24 | 70.83% | 3,117 | 38 | 4 | ||
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 24 | 58.33% | 3,874 | 45 | 2 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 23 | 60.87% | 1,448 | 28 | 3 | |
SU-100M1ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 23 | 65.22% | 1,865 | 56 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 22 | 72.73% | 2,134 | 38 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 22 | 54.55% | 1,189 | 29 | 4 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 22 | 63.64% | 1,399 | 40 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Dgermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 22 | 59.09% | 1,830 | 44 | 3 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 21 | 57.14% | 2,543 | 43 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 21 | 66.67% | 1,259 | 39 | 4 |
Hacker
M53/M55