CELL Player Intelligence

Dreaming_Hermit

Role: private · Joined: 2024-04-25 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 20:41

Account 541207436 API refresh 2026-05-11 14:12:02 30d battles 31 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tank Therapist

Has a strong emotional attachment to a very small garage section.

Dreaming_Hermit: Elite Performer in Fresh Metal

Dreaming_Hermit has been in sizzling form lately, with a recent seven-day winrate just edging past two-thirds and average damage nudging the tidy 2K mark. Over the last 30 days, the action has been consistent with a WN8 comfortably above 2700, mostly putting mid-tier tanks through their paces rather than relying on their iconic top picks. High accuracy and specialization suggest confidence, though the handful of games last week means the sample’s slim. If this trend holds, expect further stat padding in the days ahead.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +1,312 2,318 now
Win Rate -1.2% 66.67% now
Avg Damage +175 1,969 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cleaner1.42 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,637Overall
30d WN8 1,133
vs previous 7d+1,312 ↑
WTR8,423Official rating
Battles32,031Lifetime
30d Battles 31
7d pace-25 ↓
30d Win Rate 67.74%
vs previous 7d-1.2% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 1,811
vs previous 7d+175 ↑
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier8.06Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day1.0330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.92Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index65.8/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX 12 t
4,731 · 136 battles · 63.24%
Needs Therapy
T3 HMC
1,020 · 121 battles · 57.02%
30d Comfort Pick
A.P. AMX 30
16 battles · 62.50% · 1,736 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
1,811
Win Rate
67.74%
Survival
41.94%
Frags/Battle
1.42
Spots/Battle
1.26
Carry Index
65.8/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 1 3,143 100.00% 3,075 5 1 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 2 1,905 50.00% 1,417 5 3 0
2026-05-03 13 2,166 69.23% 1,732 13 13 0
2026-05-02 9 77.78% 1,923 16 15 0
2026-05-01 6 50.00% 1,737 5 7 0
2026-04-30 0 0 0 0
2026-04-29 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 1,783 1,961 52.89% 1,780 1,637 4
Skorpiongermany
8 AT-SPG 584 2,904 55.82% 2,159 862 4
M44usa
6 SPG 464 2,077 59.48% 992 630 4
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 399 2,241 52.63% 1,643 484 4
Lansen Csweden
8 mediumTank 391 3,201 60.36% 1,921 564 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 379 2,635 59.10% 2,300 492 4
8 mediumTank 368 3,221 56.25% 1,778 546 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 366 2,876 56.28% 2,011 554 4
5 mediumTank 361 2,660 62.60% 724 583 4
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 351 2,895 58.40% 1,804 483 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 339 2,280 63.42% 814 545 4
Löwegermany
8 heavyTank 338 2,683 55.92% 1,805 397 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 309 1,993 51.46% 2,330 392 4
8 mediumTank 296 2,593 56.76% 1,580 341 4
8 mediumTank 290 2,959 54.83% 1,976 442 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 289 2,947 63.67% 1,640 483 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 279 2,423 58.78% 2,370 425 3
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 267 1,892 53.56% 1,465 259 3
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 263 2,536 62.36% 667 380 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 262 2,425 52.29% 2,554 348 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 261 2,744 50.96% 2,118 346 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 257 2,395 61.48% 2,111 341 4
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 256 2,260 55.47% 771 390 4
8 mediumTank 255 2,466 50.59% 1,589 290 4
5 mediumTank 247 2,624 57.49% 665 330 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 244 2,628 54.51% 1,584 312 3
10 mediumTank 237 2,403 52.32% 2,478 354 4
6 lightTank 234 2,198 57.69% 587 282 4
M7usa
5 lightTank 219 3,023 60.73% 574 275 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 218 2,907 58.26% 1,159 236 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 216 2,909 57.41% 1,382 307 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 214 2,884 48.13% 1,757 275 4
M12usa
7 SPG 213 1,642 59.62% 1,068 215 4
BDR G1 Bfrance
5 heavyTank 211 2,339 56.40% 899 383 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 209 2,131 60.77% 1,064 291 4
Luchsgermany
4 lightTank 207 3,206 61.84% 544 336 4
M6usa
6 heavyTank 206 2,165 50.97% 1,130 254 4
Strv m/42sweden
5 mediumTank 206 2,844 66.50% 746 289 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 206 3,161 66.02% 1,507 314 4
VK 30.02 Mgermany
6 mediumTank 204 2,426 54.41% 980 296 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 202 2,903 58.42% 2,815 260 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 200 2,839 56.50% 1,042 313 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 198 3,036 67.17% 789 347 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 198 2,676 56.06% 1,685 286 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 197 2,191 49.24% 2,752 221 3
T1usa
5 heavyTank 195 2,308 58.97% 809 324 4
9 mediumTank 192 3,048 61.46% 2,421 333 4
6 mediumTank 188 2,825 59.57% 996 303 4
8 heavyTank 188 2,770 57.45% 2,236 302 3
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 185 3,166 56.76% 2,601 279 3
8 heavyTank 185 2,514 60.54% 1,692 205 4
HWK 30germany
8 lightTank 184 2,514 54.89% 1,156 166 4
6 mediumTank 178 3,206 61.80% 1,102 284 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 176 3,381 63.64% 2,573 321 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 175 3,150 67.43% 598 235 4
8 heavyTank 174 2,657 58.62% 1,825 214 4
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 170 2,391 55.88% 1,564 201 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 164 2,920 49.39% 1,941 219 4
10 mediumTank 162 2,208 50.62% 2,427 200 3
4 mediumTank 159 2,364 62.89% 638 254 4
O-Nijapan
7 heavyTank 158 3,385 63.29% 2,084 246 3
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 158 2,369 53.16% 2,445 185 3
6 mediumTank 157 2,113 52.87% 872 203 4
8 heavyTank 155 2,496 60.65% 1,922 194 4
T21usa
6 lightTank 153 4,488 63.40% 972 208 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 152 2,521 52.63% 2,745 200 4
8 AT-SPG 152 2,918 59.21% 1,970 251 4
9 mediumTank 152 3,409 65.13% 2,547 250 4
A-43ussr
6 mediumTank 151 2,767 65.56% 972 242 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 151 2,717 55.63% 1,010 232 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 150 2,728 58.67% 1,181 223 4
Strv 74sweden
6 mediumTank 148 2,924 62.16% 1,151 196 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 147 2,461 60.54% 1,183 223 4
Ikv 65 IIsweden
6 AT-SPG 147 2,429 56.46% 1,029 227 4
P.43 bisitaly
6 mediumTank 144 2,948 65.28% 1,123 226 3
9 heavyTank 143 2,816 52.45% 2,534 192 3
KV-1Sussr
6 heavyTank 139 2,163 67.63% 840 238 4
Ares 85usa
9 mediumTank 137 57.66% 2,243 197 3
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 136 4,731 63.24% 1,043 234 4
Ikv 90 Bsweden
7 AT-SPG 135 2,220 53.33% 1,239 189 4
VK 28.01germany
6 lightTank 135 3,522 53.33% 882 160 4
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 134 3,432 69.40% 652 199 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 131 2,978 65.65% 876 254 4
P.43italy
5 mediumTank 131 2,931 58.78% 764 202 4
Ares 75usa
8 mediumTank 130 52.31% 1,855 188 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 129 3,089 56.59% 2,021 194 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 126 3,408 62.70% 1,289 244 4
VK 30.01 Hgermany
5 mediumTank 124 3,162 67.74% 919 240 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 123 2,817 50.41% 781 126 4
Badgeruk
10 AT-SPG 122 2,061 59.02% 2,522 120 3
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 121 2,409 51.24% 2,684 125 4
SU-85Bussr
4 AT-SPG 121 1,900 66.94% 588 202 4
T3 HMCusa
2 AT-SPG 121 1,020 57.02% 214 167 4
8 mediumTank 120 2,486 57.50% 1,610 132 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 120 3,146 50.83% 1,763 162 4
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 119 3,061 56.30% 1,366 181 4
M41usa
5 SPG 117 1,050 47.01% 636 137 4
9 heavyTank 116 2,567 51.72% 2,271 142 3
9 mediumTank 114 2,879 55.26% 2,454 157 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 114 2,145 52.63% 2,300 142 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 113 2,130 59.29% 603 225 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 113 4,044 63.72% 1,557 217 4
M2usa
2 lightTank 113 2,539 61.06% 392 315 4
3 lightTank 111 2,579 63.06% 361 250 4
VK 30.01 Dgermany
6 mediumTank 110 3,162 57.27% 1,165 189 4
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 109 3,957 68.81% 713 183 4
9 heavyTank 109 2,642 48.62% 2,480 133 3
Somua SMfrance
8 heavyTank 108 2,594 55.56% 1,976 197 4
Type T-34china
5 mediumTank 108 2,779 61.11% 728 160 4
Pz. T 25germany
5 mediumTank 107 2,356 57.01% 726 132 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 107 2,099 44.86% 2,178 136 3
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 107 2,714 55.14% 2,438 160 3
Pz. III Jgermany
4 mediumTank 106 2,599 64.15% 550 186 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 106 2,718 55.66% 547 137 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 105 3,683 58.10% 1,811 217 4
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 105 3,326 62.86% 1,274 194 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 105 2,652 61.90% 2,215 171 3
VK 30.01 Pgermany
6 heavyTank 103 3,100 69.90% 1,184 162 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 103 2,418 49.51% 2,016 142 3
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 102 3,142 67.65% 1,282 173 4