dictator97
Role: private · Joined: 2025-04-27 · Last battle: 2026-05-09 16:30
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 25 | 76.00% | 2,851 | 38 | 27 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 10 | 80.00% | 4,017 | 21 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 13 | 61.54% | 3,067 | 18 | 9 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 10 | 60.00% | 4,463 | 19 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 9 | 11.11% | 3,295 | 9 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 6 | 33.33% | 4,141 | 10 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 16 | 37.50% | 3,345 | 18 | 13 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 2,859 | 56.66% | 3,323 | 4,615 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 2,057 | 60.04% | 2,561 | 3,263 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,688 | 56.10% | 3,148 | 2,779 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,545 | 60.39% | 2,398 | 2,471 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 1,265 | 60.00% | 919 | 2,253 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,112 | 51.80% | 2,573 | 1,387 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,009 | 57.48% | 2,043 | 1,569 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 980 | 61.43% | 3,288 | 1,427 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 943 | 60.55% | 3,745 | 1,435 | 4 | |
A.P. AMX 30france
|
8 | mediumTank | 915 | 59.67% | 2,184 | 1,123 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 861 | 57.96% | 3,140 | 1,203 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 861 | 52.85% | 1,895 | 1,061 | 4 | |
O-I Exp.japan
|
5 | heavyTank | 804 | 55.72% | 874 | 1,329 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 744 | 50.00% | 1,381 | 902 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 733 | 60.98% | 2,709 | 1,305 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 729 | 57.06% | 1,804 | 743 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 711 | 54.15% | 2,947 | 862 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 695 | 61.01% | 3,583 | 1,051 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 663 | 53.70% | 1,199 | 612 | 3 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 639 | 54.62% | 1,840 | 629 | 4 | |
T25 Pilot 1usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 621 | 57.97% | 1,567 | 685 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 599 | 56.76% | 841 | 667 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 576 | 53.99% | 1,127 | 556 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 471 | 50.11% | 1,166 | 446 | 4 | |
Ho-Ri 3japan
|
10 | AT-SPG | 445 | 57.53% | 3,660 | 638 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 436 | 65.37% | 2,817 | 794 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 417 | 56.12% | 3,223 | 523 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 397 | 60.45% | 3,356 | 624 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 392 | 60.71% | 3,607 | 557 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 370 | 55.68% | 2,239 | 504 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 352 | 53.13% | 891 | 299 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 351 | 58.12% | 3,404 | 488 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 340 | 60.00% | 3,427 | 559 | 4 | |
Carro 45 titaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 333 | 63.36% | 3,899 | 600 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 324 | 63.58% | 3,636 | 493 | 4 | ||
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 286 | 54.55% | 998 | 297 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 281 | 54.80% | 3,401 | 421 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 278 | 56.47% | 3,279 | 338 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 272 | 50.74% | 1,067 | 228 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 260 | 54.62% | 3,247 | 371 | 4 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 228 | 53.95% | 1,344 | 286 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 223 | 60.09% | 3,720 | 328 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 220 | 48.18% | 593 | 166 | 3 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 207 | 50.72% | 1,138 | 210 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 203 | 63.55% | 1,781 | 285 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 199 | 47.24% | 539 | 133 | 3 | |
| 7 | AT-SPG | 184 | 61.41% | 1,591 | 253 | 4 | ||
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 183 | 61.20% | 1,326 | 288 | 4 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 180 | 60.00% | 3,525 | 305 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 176 | 57.95% | 606 | 233 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 176 | 63.07% | 3,415 | 324 | 4 | |
121Bchina
|
10 | mediumTank | 173 | 56.07% | 3,204 | 254 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 172 | 55.81% | 901 | 196 | 4 | |
O-Nijapan
|
7 | heavyTank | 169 | 55.62% | 1,121 | 184 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 150 | 48.00% | 733 | 139 | 3 | |
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 148 | 56.76% | 3,691 | 230 | 4 | |
KV-1Sussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 143 | 51.75% | 423 | 107 | 3 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 143 | 61.54% | 3,890 | 208 | 4 | ||
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 142 | 46.48% | 2,184 | 141 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 135 | 55.56% | 1,749 | 156 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 134 | 62.69% | 1,811 | 164 | 4 | ||
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 127 | 52.76% | 2,064 | 127 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 123 | 61.79% | 3,892 | 231 | 4 | ||
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 122 | 63.11% | 3,942 | 179 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 121 | 68.60% | 1,822 | 201 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 121 | 61.16% | 3,311 | 200 | 4 | ||
P.44 Panteraitaly
|
8 | mediumTank | 120 | 57.50% | 1,748 | 166 | 4 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 118 | 52.54% | 227 | 82 | 3 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 115 | 53.91% | 788 | 86 | 2 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 113 | 58.41% | 2,467 | 173 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 113 | 65.49% | 2,991 | 137 | 4 | |
T-46ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 112 | 44.64% | 91 | 45 | 3 | |
Gryphonuk
|
10 | heavyTank | 112 | 58.04% | 4,001 | 188 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 108 | 63.89% | 512 | 114 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 106 | 53.77% | 353 | 67 | 2 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 106 | 62.26% | 1,441 | 181 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 104 | 58.65% | 2,680 | 136 | 3 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 103 | 51.46% | 1,794 | 117 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 102 | 64.71% | 2,589 | 149 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 101 | 53.47% | 2,453 | 119 | 4 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 99 | 71.72% | 2,857 | 141 | 3 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 99 | 56.57% | 2,794 | 146 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 96 | 56.25% | 828 | 127 | 4 | |
Škoda T 24czech
|
5 | mediumTank | 94 | 52.13% | 514 | 85 | 4 | |
StuG IVgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 88 | 57.95% | 732 | 119 | 4 | |
Ikv 65 IIsweden
|
6 | AT-SPG | 87 | 50.57% | 1,016 | 92 | 4 | |
TNH 105/1000czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 86 | 55.81% | 2,171 | 129 | 4 | |
BDR G1 Bfrance
|
5 | heavyTank | 83 | 59.04% | 584 | 93 | 4 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 80 | 57.50% | 1,042 | 82 | 4 | |
Type 95japan
|
4 | heavyTank | 79 | 50.63% | 221 | 54 | 1 | |
UDES 14 5sweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 79 | 51.90% | 1,949 | 79 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 78 | 60.26% | 787 | 59 | 4 | |
Ikv 90 Bsweden
|
7 | AT-SPG | 71 | 60.56% | 1,250 | 88 | 4 | |
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 70 | 60.00% | 1,624 | 98 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 70 | 51.43% | 656 | 78 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 70 | 55.71% | 1,508 | 77 | 4 | |
Toldi IIIgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 69 | 57.97% | 151 | 43 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 66 | 54.55% | 3,094 | 100 | 4 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 66 | 51.52% | 109 | 21 | 2 | |
Feliceitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 65 | 72.31% | 2,808 | 68 | 4 | |
Kunze Panzergermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 62 | 54.84% | 2,828 | 103 | 4 | |
P.43 bisitaly
|
6 | mediumTank | 60 | 48.33% | 1,207 | 70 | 4 | |
M41usa
|
5 | SPG | 60 | 65.00% | 450 | 41 | 3 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 58 | 48.28% | 2,860 | 66 | 3 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 54 | 50.00% | 1,816 | 59 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 54 | 61.11% | 1,326 | 74 | 4 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 53 | 73.58% | 2,251 | 73 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 50 | 64.00% | 1,321 | 51 | 3 | |
P.43italy
|
5 | mediumTank | 50 | 74.00% | 613 | 28 | 3 | |
P.43 teritaly
|
7 | mediumTank | 47 | 63.83% | 1,359 | 65 | 4 | |
Ikv 103sweden
|
5 | AT-SPG | 45 | 68.89% | 625 | 56 | 4 | |
B1france
|
4 | heavyTank | 44 | 43.18% | 210 | 27 | 3 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 44 | 38.64% | 2,438 | 60 | 4 | |
Obj. 777 IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 44 | 63.64% | 2,570 | 46 | 3 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 40 | 57.50% | 1,128 | 44 | 3 | |
Ikv 72sweden
|
3 | AT-SPG | 39 | 48.72% | 402 | 44 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 37 | 64.86% | 689 | 44 | 4 | |
Vz. 44-1czech
|
7 | heavyTank | 34 | 44.12% | 1,743 | 46 | 3 | |
LTGussr
|
7 | lightTank | 33 | 63.64% | 1,285 | 33 | 4 | |
M5 Stuartusa
|
4 | lightTank | 32 | 62.50% | 133 | 8 | 3 |
T71 DA
D2
T110E4
dictator97 flexes top-tier form and sharp stats
With an eye-watering 62.7% winrate and WN8 nearing 3500 over the last week, dictator97 is steamrolling the opposition, outshining even their already impressive lifetime performance. Recent outings feature disciplined plays in a diverse tank lineup instead of resting on old favorites, delivering consistent damage and barely missing a shot. Survival remains solid and the playstyle leans more toward active contribution than passive lurking. This hot streak suggests a player reading the meta well and pushing their ceiling, not just farming stats.