DeathNote_90
Role: private · Joined: 2021-05-24 · Last battle: 2026-03-30 11:23
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 2,905 | 60.79% | 2,182 | 4,263 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,793 | 62.30% | 2,026 | 2,664 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,643 | 60.68% | 2,965 | 2,345 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 838 | 58.95% | 2,702 | 1,276 | 4 | |
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 816 | 62.99% | 2,253 | 1,168 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 807 | 59.60% | 2,855 | 1,189 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 729 | 60.08% | 2,696 | 1,081 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 582 | 58.42% | 959 | 436 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 529 | 58.79% | 2,943 | 677 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 90germany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 460 | 59.35% | 2,662 | 599 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 445 | 59.33% | 2,043 | 562 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 426 | 54.23% | 2,219 | 608 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 423 | 65.01% | 1,921 | 522 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 387 | 64.86% | 2,263 | 522 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 384 | 66.15% | 2,335 | 720 | 4 | ||
Type 5 Hjapan
|
10 | heavyTank | 380 | 62.63% | 2,859 | 498 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 373 | 67.83% | 2,373 | 510 | 3 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 372 | 62.63% | 2,184 | 547 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 366 | 53.55% | 1,340 | 352 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 352 | 51.42% | 2,313 | 403 | 4 | ||
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 350 | 62.86% | 2,220 | 529 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 324 | 58.95% | 2,372 | 361 | 3 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 319 | 61.76% | 939 | 234 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 315 | 59.05% | 2,916 | 406 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 304 | 59.54% | 931 | 238 | 3 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 303 | 60.40% | 1,072 | 391 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 295 | 57.29% | 1,814 | 288 | 3 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 291 | 59.11% | 1,777 | 354 | 4 | |
ISU-122Sussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 271 | 62.36% | 1,439 | 351 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 265 | 64.91% | 2,016 | 408 | 4 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 259 | 67.95% | 2,851 | 355 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 251 | 64.54% | 2,126 | 321 | 3 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 249 | 64.26% | 1,299 | 200 | 4 | ||
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 245 | 66.94% | 1,808 | 483 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 244 | 58.20% | 3,011 | 328 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 238 | 57.56% | 2,111 | 292 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 235 | 56.60% | 2,848 | 316 | 3 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 233 | 61.37% | 2,573 | 341 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 212 | 59.43% | 1,486 | 280 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 203 | 60.59% | 2,693 | 223 | 3 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 199 | 63.82% | 2,091 | 230 | 4 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 196 | 58.16% | 2,517 | 322 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 191 | 69.11% | 2,749 | 251 | 3 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 188 | 64.36% | 919 | 169 | 4 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 185 | 60.54% | 1,548 | 146 | 4 | |
SU-100Yussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 185 | 64.32% | 1,400 | 340 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 177 | 64.41% | 2,593 | 219 | 3 | |
Škoda T 27czech
|
8 | mediumTank | 177 | 59.89% | 1,783 | 235 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 176 | 52.84% | 1,350 | 168 | 4 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 175 | 60.00% | 1,484 | 201 | 3 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 174 | 58.05% | 2,323 | 295 | 4 | |
SP I Cgermany
|
7 | lightTank | 174 | 56.32% | 977 | 138 | 3 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 171 | 53.22% | 1,442 | 227 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 171 | 56.14% | 464 | 108 | 4 | |
AT 15uk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 170 | 60.00% | 1,605 | 181 | 3 | |
KV-3ussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 168 | 66.07% | 1,418 | 221 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 168 | 54.76% | 2,164 | 224 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 165 | 61.21% | 2,111 | 264 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 162 | 51.85% | 1,365 | 113 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 161 | 49.69% | 1,143 | 155 | 4 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 157 | 60.51% | 2,134 | 187 | 4 | |
T-832usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 154 | 67.53% | 1,965 | 208 | 3 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 153 | 58.82% | 1,138 | 203 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 152 | 59.87% | 1,178 | 136 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 143 | 64.34% | 1,242 | 223 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 142 | 56.34% | 2,151 | 150 | 2 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 136 | 63.24% | 1,573 | 173 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 135 | 65.93% | 1,050 | 155 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 133 | 58.65% | 1,432 | 157 | 4 | |
Pudelpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 127 | 79.53% | 1,157 | 191 | 4 | |
110china
|
8 | heavyTank | 125 | 54.40% | 1,610 | 127 | 3 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 125 | 60.00% | 1,555 | 164 | 3 | |
H3usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 124 | 65.32% | 2,491 | 163 | 3 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 123 | 60.16% | 1,696 | 145 | 4 | |
Ares 90usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 122 | 60.66% | 2,742 | 162 | 3 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 121 | 68.60% | 1,803 | 162 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 118 | 50.00% | 2,732 | 161 | 3 | ||
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 118 | 56.78% | 1,354 | 82 | 4 | |
E8 Shermanusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 114 | 59.65% | 924 | 140 | 3 | |
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 114 | 63.16% | 766 | 82 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 114 | 56.14% | 926 | 85 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 112 | 59.82% | 2,504 | 134 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 112 | 68.75% | 818 | 118 | 3 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 112 | 63.39% | 2,195 | 167 | 4 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 112 | 64.29% | 861 | 85 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 111 | 48.65% | 1,534 | 54 | 3 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 110 | 62.73% | 1,367 | 124 | 3 | |
T803usa
|
11 | heavyTank | 109 | 48.62% | 3,010 | 123 | 3 | |
TBTczech
|
9 | heavyTank | 108 | 58.33% | 2,287 | 137 | 3 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 108 | 62.96% | 1,067 | 101 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 108 | 57.41% | 2,860 | 149 | 3 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 108 | 54.63% | 1,366 | 90 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 106 | 62.26% | 2,465 | 164 | 4 | |
Achillesuk
|
6 | AT-SPG | 104 | 56.73% | 1,106 | 141 | 4 | |
WZ-113G FTchina
|
10 | AT-SPG | 103 | 59.22% | 3,205 | 127 | 2 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 103 | 53.40% | 1,524 | 184 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 103 | 63.11% | 2,501 | 103 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 103 | 52.43% | 2,476 | 94 | 3 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 102 | 53.92% | 1,316 | 121 | 3 | |
Hackerusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 102 | 54.90% | 3,201 | 114 | 3 | |
M41usa
|
5 | SPG | 102 | 51.96% | 791 | 145 | 4 | |
Marder 38Tgermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 101 | 59.41% | 752 | 220 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 101 | 60.40% | 2,548 | 110 | 4 | ||
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 101 | 48.51% | 1,847 | 104 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 101 | 60.40% | 848 | 79 | 4 | |
O-Nijapan
|
7 | heavyTank | 99 | 61.62% | 1,410 | 126 | 3 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 98 | 52.04% | 809 | 130 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 98 | 66.33% | 2,831 | 103 | 3 | ||
| 8 | heavyTank | 97 | 45.36% | 1,847 | 110 | 4 | ||
| 9 | heavyTank | 96 | 65.63% | 2,172 | 103 | 3 | ||
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 94 | 68.09% | 2,034 | 122 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 94 | 69.15% | 2,575 | 154 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 91 | 61.54% | 1,565 | 69 | 3 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 90 | 62.22% | 1,089 | 119 | 4 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 90 | 63.33% | 927 | 114 | 3 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 90 | 57.78% | 1,573 | 101 | 3 | |
| 7 | AT-SPG | 88 | 75.00% | 1,589 | 161 | 4 | ||
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 88 | 54.55% | 781 | 116 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 88 | 56.82% | 874 | 66 | 3 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 88 | 52.27% | 1,171 | 54 | 4 |
AMX 12 t
FV3805