CELL Player Intelligence

Revenge48

Role: private · Joined: 2022-05-25 · Last battle: 2026-05-09 17:13

Account 509673993 API refresh 2026-05-11 15:02:04 30d battles 40 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Revenge48: On Fire, But With One Tank Only

Revenge48 put in 40 matches this month, all recently, sticking to a single solemn tank like it’s a security blanket. With a spicy 60% winrate and over 3,000 average damage per match, plus a robust WN8 of 2428, they’re clearly doing the heavy lifting. Accuracy is on point at over 71%, but that 32.5% survival rate hints at some risky plays. The sudden, one-tank focus could mean a grind or quest for mastery—either way, it’s paying off for now.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 1,615 now
Win Rate 60.00% now
Avg Damage 3,063 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Battle Furnace40 battles in 7d Tree Criminal168 trees in 30d Base Goblin73 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.30 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,558Overall
30d WN8 1,615
vs previous 7d
WTR10,164Official rating
Battles24,365Lifetime
30d Battles 40
7d pace+40 ↑
30d Win Rate 60.00%
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg 3,063
vs previous 7d
Trees16830d tree crimes
Average Tier9.37Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day1.3330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.66Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index71.2/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
WZ-120
5,144 · 72 battles · 75.00%
Needs Therapy
T56 GMC
179 · 61 battles · 39.34%
30d Comfort Pick
Contender
12 battles · 66.67% · 3,383 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
3,063
Win Rate
60.00%
Survival
32.50%
Frags/Battle
1.30
Spots/Battle
1.15
Carry Index
71.2/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 12 2,087 50.00% 3,047 14 9 12
2026-05-08 14 472 64.29% 3,083 21 18 73
2026-05-07 0 0 0 65
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 14 2,354 64.29% 3,057 17 19 18
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0
2026-04-30 0 0 0 0
2026-04-29 0 0 0 0
2026-04-28 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
8 mediumTank 1,224 2,486 51.55% 1,837 1,551 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 911 1,543 52.14% 810 868 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 874 3,442 60.41% 2,237 1,351 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 695 3,265 58.85% 2,992 1,013 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 681 1,974 54.04% 979 853 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 553 2,963 59.31% 1,588 497 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 531 1,403 54.05% 588 653 4
10 mediumTank 514 1,652 46.50% 2,010 463 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 487 1,734 47.02% 2,271 460 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 438 3,610 60.50% 3,194 676 4
6 mediumTank 420 966 51.43% 522 344 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 414 2,072 52.42% 1,608 390 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 403 2,219 51.61% 2,276 430 4
9 mediumTank 374 1,101 45.99% 1,281 231 3
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 351 3,195 56.98% 2,488 492 4
8 mediumTank 339 941 47.20% 813 202 3
M41usa
5 SPG 321 849 55.76% 511 296 4
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 305 2,325 54.43% 1,821 298 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 298 3,319 61.74% 3,177 404 4
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 297 1,812 54.21% 1,930 343 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 286 3,690 60.49% 2,887 427 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 275 1,102 45.82% 722 249 3
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 263 2,599 50.95% 2,794 275 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 242 3,503 59.92% 1,521 226 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 226 2,112 50.88% 2,045 202 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 221 1,126 49.32% 809 170 4
10 heavyTank 221 2,688 61.09% 2,928 285 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 219 3,284 58.45% 3,495 301 4
AMX AC 48france
8 AT-SPG 214 1,433 51.40% 1,282 213 4
10 mediumTank 212 3,107 57.08% 3,221 298 4
AT 2uk
5 AT-SPG 201 1,069 49.75% 436 190 4
8 heavyTank 193 3,787 60.10% 2,668 309 4
8 AT-SPG 188 1,162 50.00% 1,132 142 3
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 183 564 50.27% 315 104 2
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 179 3,053 54.19% 3,039 222 4
Obj. 257ussr
9 heavyTank 174 1,180 45.40% 1,344 124 3
9 heavyTank 174 3,651 64.94% 3,533 258 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 170 3,696 59.41% 3,435 272 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 168 2,008 58.33% 2,298 210 4
10 mediumTank 166 3,254 58.43% 3,202 253 4
10 heavyTank 160 4,017 64.38% 3,782 262 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 156 3,996 58.33% 3,110 254 4
M60usa
10 mediumTank 153 3,118 56.86% 3,148 199 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 153 3,945 65.36% 2,512 240 4
6 lightTank 152 527 49.34% 231 85 3
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 150 3,745 59.33% 3,167 200 4
9 mediumTank 147 3,447 59.86% 2,742 226 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 147 3,972 58.50% 1,920 186 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 145 4,141 63.45% 3,302 221 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 143 2,572 55.24% 2,629 182 4
9 heavyTank 140 3,564 63.57% 3,022 187 4
UDES 16sweden
9 mediumTank 140 3,663 65.71% 3,055 186 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 137 2,799 56.93% 2,707 169 4
SU-85Bussr
4 AT-SPG 135 1,235 54.81% 437 150 4
8 AT-SPG 134 3,617 61.94% 2,585 225 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 131 3,255 58.78% 2,780 185 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 131 2,548 56.49% 2,023 161 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 128 3,038 59.38% 1,698 115 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 127 4,113 62.20% 3,182 212 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 127 3,441 62.99% 3,726 181 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 127 3,392 59.06% 3,374 184 4
9 mediumTank 124 3,709 65.32% 2,842 193 4
9 lightTank 122 3,174 57.38% 1,705 123 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 122 3,707 60.66% 1,507 131 4
9 heavyTank 122 4,297 66.39% 3,212 202 4
5 lightTank 121 287 52.07% 130 54 3
Pz. I Cgermany
3 lightTank 119 270 47.90% 93 54 2
8 heavyTank 118 3,780 61.02% 2,290 156 4
STA-2japan
8 mediumTank 116 3,697 55.17% 2,210 149 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 116 3,209 50.86% 2,376 168 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 114 4,569 63.16% 4,174 192 4
Foch Bfrance
10 AT-SPG 113 2,124 61.06% 2,531 152 4
BZ-176china
8 heavyTank 113 3,621 67.26% 2,729 175 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 112 3,464 65.18% 2,956 135 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 111 2,936 65.77% 2,040 105 3
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 111 3,538 63.96% 3,059 192 4
9 heavyTank 109 3,742 64.22% 3,155 146 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 108 2,900 64.81% 877 125 3
8 heavyTank 106 3,042 63.21% 2,340 125 4
SU-85ussr
5 AT-SPG 103 832 39.81% 431 75 3
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 100 2,056 54.00% 989 65 4
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 97 3,280 52.58% 1,435 99 4
3 SPG 95 613 55.79% 227 89 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 94 1,616 48.94% 1,106 91 3
M103usa
9 heavyTank 93 4,101 60.22% 3,192 129 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 93 4,095 66.67% 3,355 136 4
CC-1 Mk. 2italy
9 AT-SPG 92 3,912 57.61% 3,148 134 4
VAE Type Bchina
2 lightTank 89 507 52.81% 133 74 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 89 1,991 39.33% 1,993 85 3
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 89 4,320 67.42% 2,909 150 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 87 1,696 49.43% 1,526 81 3
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 80 3,242 58.75% 3,598 103 4
IS-3-IIussr
9 heavyTank 75 2,941 56.00% 2,779 78 4
M8A1usa
4 AT-SPG 74 505 58.11% 216 50 2
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 72 5,144 75.00% 3,466 131 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 72 2,116 56.94% 1,946 87 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 71 832 42.25% 589 24 2
Obj. 705Aussr
10 heavyTank 69 2,052 56.52% 2,530 60 4
8 AT-SPG 68 2,778 61.76% 2,133 85 4
AMX AC 46france
7 AT-SPG 64 938 56.25% 729 34 3
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 64 3,297 56.25% 2,759 106 3
122 TMchina
8 mediumTank 63 3,718 68.25% 2,499 82 4
Alectouk
4 AT-SPG 62 610 41.94% 271 51 2
T56 GMCusa
3 AT-SPG 61 179 39.34% 122 40 2
10 mediumTank 61 3,343 67.21% 3,331 87 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 59 1,949 50.85% 1,989 57 3
M12usa
7 SPG 57 1,368 49.12% 1,137 32 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 54 1,417 51.85% 1,461 28 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 54 2,696 57.41% 2,923 68 4
Obj. 705ussr
9 heavyTank 54 1,944 72.22% 1,829 60 4
T77usa
8 heavyTank 54 2,925 55.56% 2,141 72 3
ARL V39france
6 AT-SPG 51 962 66.67% 510 34 2
T-28ussr
4 mediumTank 50 671 56.00% 241 30 3
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 50 3,540 60.00% 3,716 71 3
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 49 1,543 57.14% 683 38 3
AMX 13 57Ffrance
7 lightTank 49 3,411 53.06% 1,271 54 4
8 AT-SPG 48 2,630 54.17% 1,919 68 4
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 47 2,876 42.55% 2,603 56 4
St.Pz. IIgermany
4 SPG 45 492 46.67% 206 17 2
4 lightTank 45 265 53.33% 126 29 3