CELL Player Intelligence

Tim2003w

Role: private · Joined: 2026-03-05 · Last battle: 2026-05-09 13:33

Account 509448740 API refresh 2026-05-11 14:12:02 30d battles 75 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Tim2003w on a Hot Streak, Outshining Old Records

Tim2003w is absolutely crushing it lately, with a sizzling 70% winrate and monstrous average damage just short of 3,800 over the last week. The recent WN8 clocks in at nearly 5,000, making past performances on classics like the Obj. 140 look tame by comparison. In the last 30 days, Tim2003w has favored high-yield tanks instead of old faithfuls, and the stats boast not just improvement, but dominance. This uptrend suggests a player who’s cleverly perfected a new, devastating meta.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +2,632 3,484 now
Win Rate +10.0% 70.00% now
Avg Damage +1,023 3,704 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+2,632 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace40 battles in 7d Winrate Merchant+10.0% vs previous 7d Damage Surge+1,023 avg dmg vs previous 7d Tree Criminal245 trees in 30d Base Goblin83 cap/reset points in 30d
WN82,624Overall
30d WN8 2,256
vs previous 7d+2,632 ↑
WTR8,262Official rating
Battles18,696Lifetime
30d Battles 75
7d pace+5 ↑
30d Win Rate 65.33%
vs previous 7d+10.0% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 3,227
vs previous 7d+1,023 ↑
Trees24530d tree crimes
Average Tier10.23Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day2.5030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.64Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index87.8/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
4,698 · 117 battles · 56.41%
Needs Therapy
MT-25
795 · 43 battles · 51.16%
30d Comfort Pick
AMX 50 B
17 battles · 64.71% · 4,096 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
3,227
Win Rate
65.33%
Survival
42.67%
Frags/Battle
1.65
Spots/Battle
0.84
Carry Index
87.8/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 3 1,148 33.33% 2,326 0 1 3
2026-05-08 19 3,784 68.42% 3,740 38 33 61
2026-05-07 11 3,412 72.73% 3,699 22 6 30
2026-05-06 7 3,782 85.71% 4,205 19 3 31
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 20 1,491 50.00% 3,016 23 15 57
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0
2026-04-30 0 0 0 0
2026-04-29 15 73.33% 2,234 22 5 63
2026-04-28 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 806 2,475 52.85% 2,394 1,199 4
8 mediumTank 753 3,106 62.42% 2,071 1,248 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 654 3,050 62.69% 2,014 973 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 652 2,756 56.44% 2,544 1,095 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 634 2,578 55.68% 2,022 918 4
6 mediumTank 534 3,110 66.67% 1,197 955 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 432 2,602 58.56% 1,148 420 4
10 mediumTank 431 2,670 56.84% 2,652 633 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 419 2,662 51.31% 2,781 617 4
9 lightTank 400 1,974 54.00% 1,196 365 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 380 3,024 58.16% 1,560 782 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 366 2,132 54.92% 1,344 402 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 355 1,798 53.24% 1,553 305 4
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 305 3,122 61.31% 1,222 322 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 269 2,700 59.11% 2,593 344 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 259 3,127 55.98% 3,146 374 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 252 2,527 57.14% 1,383 281 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 226 3,180 55.75% 1,011 272 4
8 heavyTank 207 2,707 57.97% 2,250 314 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 205 2,159 53.66% 1,660 255 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 182 2,547 57.14% 1,106 240 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 178 2,508 61.24% 2,070 218 3
T34usa
8 heavyTank 165 1,982 50.91% 1,546 153 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 164 2,409 56.10% 2,701 226 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 156 3,035 57.69% 730 155 4
10 heavyTank 153 2,154 59.48% 2,398 173 3
M44usa
6 SPG 151 1,610 56.95% 853 167 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 149 1,971 56.38% 1,521 190 3
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 148 2,878 71.62% 1,687 190 4
9 mediumTank 133 3,001 60.15% 2,409 219 2
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 132 1,191 55.30% 1,069 76 3
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 131 1,776 48.85% 1,603 163 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 127 2,565 61.42% 1,811 134 4
8 heavyTank 122 3,446 65.57% 2,379 189 4
Hackerusa
11 mediumTank 117 4,698 56.41% 3,730 159 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 113 2,283 58.41% 1,631 107 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 112 2,239 54.46% 1,302 123 3
T-44-100ussr
8 mediumTank 111 3,127 60.36% 1,844 158 4
6 mediumTank 108 2,730 58.33% 1,133 154 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 102 2,508 63.73% 2,643 120 3
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 95 1,403 57.89% 1,795 81 3
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 95 2,844 57.89% 3,074 148 3
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 95 2,550 58.95% 2,149 148 3
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 90 2,286 61.11% 1,659 98 4
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 88 64.77% 3,428 123 3
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 88 2,365 69.32% 813 142 4
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 88 1,799 60.23% 1,480 99 3
M12usa
7 SPG 88 1,344 59.09% 965 62 3
Rudy Plpoland
6 mediumTank 86 2,284 66.28% 984 119 4
9 heavyTank 84 2,816 67.86% 2,394 108 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 81 3,114 56.79% 3,359 117 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 80 3,572 63.75% 2,512 136 4
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 77 3,142 59.74% 2,007 125 2
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 76 2,293 53.95% 2,669 89 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 75 3,401 62.67% 3,107 126 4
10 heavyTank 75 56.00% 2,885 85 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 74 2,830 62.16% 1,096 86 3
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 74 3,102 59.46% 3,486 108 3
10 lightTank 73 2,200 46.58% 1,753 67 3
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 73 3,084 63.01% 2,852 107 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 71 2,312 57.75% 2,139 82 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 67 3,410 47.76% 2,369 82 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 66 2,157 62.12% 2,050 85 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 66 2,999 63.64% 2,953 79 4
121Bchina
10 mediumTank 64 2,365 54.69% 2,462 77 3
T37usa
6 lightTank 64 2,300 68.75% 711 41 4
CS-59poland
9 mediumTank 63 3,264 61.90% 2,393 109 4
10 mediumTank 63 3,360 74.60% 3,329 104 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 61 2,836 62.30% 1,999 94 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 61 3,849 73.77% 1,022 83 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 60 2,478 56.67% 2,956 75 3
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 60 2,305 61.67% 1,064 44 3
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 60 2,451 51.67% 2,371 79 4
10 mediumTank 60 71.67% 3,591 98 3
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 59 1,926 55.93% 1,822 74 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 58 2,561 68.97% 1,361 59 4
Badgeruk
10 AT-SPG 58 2,744 68.97% 2,967 80 3
Ho-Ri 2japan
8 AT-SPG 58 2,307 58.62% 1,824 61 3
8 AT-SPG 57 2,359 64.91% 1,808 76 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 55 1,671 54.55% 1,176 57 3
Mäuschengermany
9 heavyTank 55 2,168 60.00% 2,023 51 3
10 lightTank 55 3,226 70.91% 2,231 59 3
10 mediumTank 55 2,543 65.45% 2,842 71 3
10 mediumTank 55 3,497 65.45% 3,292 83 4
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 54 2,754 51.85% 1,211 59 3
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 53 2,848 62.26% 3,051 82 3
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 53 2,458 60.38% 1,933 72 4
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 53 1,905 58.49% 1,838 79 3
Type 59china
8 mediumTank 52 2,990 65.38% 1,845 68 3
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 52 3,231 57.69% 2,784 78 3
VK 100.01 Pgermany
8 heavyTank 52 1,648 59.62% 1,339 35 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 51 2,617 60.78% 2,168 72 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 51 3,112 60.78% 2,063 75 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 50 2,648 60.00% 2,633 78 4
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 49 2,847 69.39% 3,257 59 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 49 2,348 69.39% 2,529 59 4
Ares 90usa
10 mediumTank 49 55.10% 3,160 88 3
IS-Mussr
8 heavyTank 48 1,928 50.00% 1,446 50 3
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 47 1,809 68.09% 1,836 50 3
9 mediumTank 46 2,926 67.39% 2,535 56 4
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 45 2,342 48.89% 2,752 55 4
XM66Fusa
8 AT-SPG 44 3,075 65.91% 2,434 55 4
Char Mle. 75france
9 lightTank 44 3,046 68.18% 1,755 43 3
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 43 795 51.16% 318 15 2
Ho-Ri 1japan
9 AT-SPG 43 2,813 53.49% 2,686 74 3
T32usa
8 heavyTank 43 2,012 58.14% 1,661 32 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 42 2,259 50.00% 1,903 53 4
8 mediumTank 42 2,539 61.90% 1,556 56 4
SMV CC-67italy
8 AT-SPG 42 2,387 57.14% 1,839 48 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 41 2,271 58.54% 2,528 42 4
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 41 2,253 60.98% 2,668 42 3
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 40 2,969 67.50% 2,569 66 3
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 39 2,729 48.72% 1,612 40 4
10 mediumTank 38 3,516 60.53% 3,370 64 4
T-832usa
8 heavyTank 38 3,103 65.79% 2,462 55 3
AMX 13 57Ffrance
7 lightTank 37 2,303 37.84% 1,025 50 2
SP I Cgermany
7 lightTank 37 1,986 48.65% 926 32 3
8 mediumTank 37 2,857 75.68% 2,031 48 4
9 heavyTank 37 70.27% 2,923 51 4
EBR Hotch.france
7 lightTank 35 3,485 60.00% 1,222 43 4