Hoolsten
Role: executive_officer · Joined: 2020-03-17 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 16:21
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 10 | 80.00% | 2,358 | 10 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 5 | 20.00% | 943 | 3 | 14 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 8 | 75.00% | 2,370 | 7 | 15 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 36 | 58.33% | 1,626 | 35 | 79 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 56 | 55.36% | 2,270 | 57 | 98 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 12 | 58.33% | 2,494 | 17 | 27 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 22 | 50.00% | 2,157 | 20 | 37 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 3 | 33.33% | 2,701 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,005 | 56.32% | 2,406 | 1,139 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,000 | 53.10% | 2,404 | 1,253 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 956 | 52.20% | 2,210 | 1,092 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 943 | 51.11% | 1,561 | 866 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 936 | 50.11% | 2,247 | 1,250 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 932 | 50.97% | 2,332 | 1,134 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 929 | 53.50% | 2,330 | 1,170 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 921 | 54.94% | 2,285 | 1,123 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 920 | 54.67% | 2,162 | 1,042 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 919 | 49.73% | 2,360 | 952 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 918 | 54.03% | 2,152 | 1,046 | 4 | ||
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 918 | 52.72% | 2,440 | 1,032 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 914 | 50.77% | 2,667 | 1,119 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 912 | 57.46% | 1,222 | 833 | 4 | |
T-34-3china
|
8 | mediumTank | 850 | 56.47% | 1,575 | 971 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 821 | 51.64% | 1,346 | 834 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 812 | 58.87% | 1,839 | 1,108 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 779 | 52.89% | 791 | 776 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 751 | 57.52% | 1,465 | 848 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 737 | 56.85% | 2,007 | 884 | 4 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 653 | 54.06% | 1,563 | 755 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 631 | 57.05% | 1,665 | 728 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 607 | 48.27% | 1,089 | 359 | 3 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 530 | 57.74% | 1,156 | 737 | 4 | |
Pz.Jäg. Igermany
|
2 | AT-SPG | 523 | 52.77% | 262 | 852 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 490 | 50.41% | 1,240 | 381 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 486 | 55.76% | 2,431 | 567 | 4 | |
AMX 30 Bfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 470 | 53.19% | 2,054 | 437 | 3 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 462 | 55.84% | 2,190 | 523 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 450 | 49.11% | 2,054 | 469 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 448 | 60.27% | 1,000 | 620 | 4 | ||
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 428 | 47.66% | 2,174 | 372 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 420 | 55.24% | 2,412 | 551 | 3 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 416 | 50.96% | 1,392 | 329 | 3 | ||
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 400 | 57.50% | 820 | 626 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 395 | 54.43% | 1,019 | 279 | 3 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 385 | 51.95% | 842 | 356 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 381 | 51.18% | 2,365 | 412 | 4 | ||
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 375 | 57.60% | 1,885 | 481 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 358 | 45.81% | 1,694 | 346 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 356 | 56.18% | 1,781 | 343 | 3 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 339 | 59.29% | 2,444 | 446 | 4 | |
Rinoceronteitaly
|
10 | heavyTank | 335 | 48.06% | 2,216 | 349 | 3 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 334 | 52.40% | 1,666 | 340 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 318 | 52.83% | 1,336 | 272 | 3 | |
G.W. E 100germany
|
10 | SPG | 315 | 52.70% | 1,608 | 234 | 3 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 312 | 48.40% | 1,011 | 244 | 3 | ||
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 311 | 52.73% | 1,195 | 261 | 3 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 307 | 51.79% | 1,347 | 272 | 3 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 304 | 50.66% | 1,516 | 237 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 303 | 49.83% | 1,878 | 376 | 3 | |
T-34-2china
|
8 | mediumTank | 295 | 54.24% | 1,075 | 265 | 4 | |
| 5 | lightTank | 292 | 55.82% | 265 | 233 | 4 | ||
Marder IIgermany
|
3 | AT-SPG | 279 | 52.33% | 242 | 302 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 273 | 57.51% | 1,580 | 253 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 272 | 60.29% | 726 | 330 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 267 | 49.44% | 651 | 253 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 263 | 51.71% | 404 | 192 | 3 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 263 | 53.99% | 1,956 | 332 | 4 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 261 | 52.11% | 271 | 260 | 2 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 253 | 54.15% | 1,062 | 236 | 3 | |
Hackerusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 252 | 56.75% | 2,923 | 303 | 3 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 248 | 48.39% | 1,319 | 263 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 239 | 51.05% | 1,124 | 230 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 234 | 52.14% | 523 | 217 | 4 | |
WZ-132-1china
|
10 | lightTank | 232 | 45.26% | 1,529 | 181 | 3 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 226 | 47.35% | 1,023 | 206 | 3 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 224 | 54.46% | 1,043 | 201 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 223 | 51.57% | 669 | 205 | 3 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 220 | 54.09% | 1,996 | 250 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 219 | 51.14% | 2,202 | 244 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 215 | 50.70% | 1,298 | 129 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 215 | 52.56% | 1,404 | 176 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 214 | 53.27% | 1,888 | 250 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 213 | 47.89% | 801 | 177 | 3 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 208 | 56.25% | 1,902 | 275 | 3 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 207 | 53.62% | 2,420 | 247 | 3 | |
Borkenkäfergermany
|
11 | lightTank | 205 | 52.68% | 1,424 | 128 | 3 | |
B-C 155 58france
|
10 | SPG | 197 | 47.21% | 1,328 | 113 | 3 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 196 | 54.08% | 2,153 | 248 | 4 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 190 | 57.89% | 2,349 | 244 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 187 | 60.96% | 2,317 | 274 | 4 | |
| — | — | 186 | 53.23% | 2,182 | 235 | 4 | ||
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 184 | 48.37% | 1,027 | 162 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 183 | 50.82% | 789 | 184 | 4 | |
WZ-132Achina
|
9 | lightTank | 183 | 54.64% | 1,591 | 207 | 3 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 170 | 50.59% | 1,448 | 153 | 3 | |
T803usa
|
11 | heavyTank | 159 | 49.06% | 2,863 | 156 | 3 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 158 | 58.86% | 1,241 | 224 | 3 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 152 | 55.92% | 2,055 | 151 | 3 | ||
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 147 | 51.02% | 434 | 66 | 3 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 145 | 55.86% | 832 | 176 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 142 | 54.23% | 801 | 115 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 141 | 58.87% | 1,984 | 152 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 139 | 58.99% | 1,287 | 137 | 4 | |
T-34-1china
|
7 | mediumTank | 138 | 48.55% | 915 | 133 | 2 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 137 | 58.39% | 1,845 | 130 | 3 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 134 | 48.51% | 945 | 162 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 133 | 49.62% | 1,734 | 120 | 3 | ||
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 131 | 55.73% | 691 | 114 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 131 | 42.75% | 2,034 | 128 | 3 | |
Šelmaczech
|
9 | lightTank | 129 | 60.47% | 1,373 | 100 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 125 | 58.40% | 2,668 | 159 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 125 | 55.20% | 821 | 102 | 3 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 124 | 46.77% | 190 | 97 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 124 | 46.77% | 482 | 102 | 2 | |
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 122 | 50.82% | 1,472 | 145 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 121 | 52.89% | 2,128 | 148 | 3 | |
| 10 | SPG | 120 | 51.67% | 1,311 | 66 | 4 | ||
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 116 | 52.59% | 1,588 | 151 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 115 | 62.61% | 821 | 95 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 115 | 55.65% | 2,042 | 159 | 2 | |
M5A1 Stuartchina
|
4 | lightTank | 114 | 49.12% | 211 | 57 | 3 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 114 | 55.26% | 2,323 | 164 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 105 | 46.67% | 801 | 77 | 3 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 101 | 64.36% | 2,051 | 144 | 4 | |
| 4 | lightTank | 99 | 53.54% | 505 | 87 | 4 | ||
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 97 | 48.45% | 757 | 93 | 4 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 95 | 46.32% | 414 | 68 | 3 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 93 | 55.91% | 1,102 | 76 | 4 |
T71 DA
L.Tr.
IS-7
Hoolsten's Hot Streak Persists All Month
Hoolsten has been tearing up the battlefield lately, with 149 matches played in the last week alone and barely a breather across 30 days, consistently piloting the Progetto M40 mod. 65, T95/FV4201 Chieftain, and STB-1. A spicy winrate edging above 57% and a searing WN8 over 2700 show sharp form, complemented by precision marksmanship and a knack for survival. This recent trend suggests Hoolsten is more than just having a lucky week—it’s a confident run sustained by top-tier consistency.