Panzer0213
Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2021-04-06 · Last battle: 2026-05-13 23:10
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 22 | 45.45% | 1,186 | 16 | 21 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 3 | 33.33% | 2,151 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 5 | 40.00% | 1,230 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 7 | 42.86% | 1,778 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 6 | 66.67% | 2,202 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 6 | 50.00% | 1,958 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 6 | 16.67% | 1,906 | 2 | 10 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 1 | 100.00% | 2,353 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 4 | 50.00% | 1,473 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 5 | 60.00% | 1,938 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 1,336 | 51.80% | 1,713 | 1,257 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 1,011 | 55.39% | 1,255 | 1,033 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 828 | 53.62% | 2,640 | 1,033 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 816 | 51.35% | 1,184 | 605 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 814 | 53.93% | 2,792 | 1,064 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 810 | 47.90% | 1,657 | 694 | 4 | |
WZ-111china
|
8 | heavyTank | 787 | 55.65% | 1,742 | 928 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 776 | 57.09% | 1,694 | 950 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 755 | 56.56% | 2,519 | 922 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 755 | 52.98% | 2,256 | 854 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 751 | 48.87% | 1,050 | 496 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 731 | 56.63% | 2,254 | 775 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 729 | 54.18% | 1,203 | 559 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 703 | 56.47% | 1,942 | 877 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 700 | 53.00% | 2,105 | 876 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 643 | 56.92% | 2,473 | 758 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 641 | 52.57% | 2,210 | 800 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 639 | 46.95% | 543 | 325 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 632 | 55.70% | 574 | 573 | 4 | |
Type 71japan
|
10 | heavyTank | 629 | 53.26% | 2,386 | 598 | 4 | |
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 612 | 58.17% | 1,722 | 721 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 607 | 55.85% | 1,734 | 540 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 593 | 60.03% | 1,135 | 917 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 592 | 56.93% | 1,488 | 590 | 4 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 578 | 49.13% | 466 | 748 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 568 | 55.11% | 2,295 | 643 | 4 | ||
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 565 | 54.34% | 1,955 | 625 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 544 | 53.68% | 1,060 | 452 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 512 | 56.25% | 2,177 | 505 | 4 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 507 | 49.11% | 1,341 | 485 | 3 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 506 | 57.91% | 921 | 641 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 489 | 59.10% | 2,102 | 518 | 4 | ||
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 480 | 52.29% | 1,427 | 416 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 479 | 51.98% | 2,056 | 574 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 470 | 51.70% | 2,604 | 583 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 462 | 49.13% | 311 | 262 | 3 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 452 | 53.10% | 2,221 | 489 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 450 | 48.44% | 823 | 276 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 441 | 57.14% | 1,242 | 342 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 438 | 52.05% | 1,241 | 337 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 428 | 55.84% | 1,655 | 369 | 3 | ||
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 427 | 53.86% | 2,036 | 403 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 419 | 50.36% | 1,754 | 343 | 4 | |
Rinoceronteitaly
|
10 | heavyTank | 416 | 53.37% | 2,721 | 493 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 409 | 46.21% | 719 | 291 | 3 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 409 | 55.99% | 921 | 436 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 400 | 56.25% | 893 | 614 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 388 | 57.47% | 2,565 | 534 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 384 | 53.65% | 1,310 | 346 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 382 | 44.50% | 374 | 181 | 3 | |
Pz. III/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 374 | 44.92% | 206 | 171 | 3 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 374 | 50.00% | 1,620 | 408 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 373 | 60.86% | 889 | 390 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 366 | 51.09% | 2,045 | 500 | 4 | |
Aufkl.Panthergermany
|
7 | lightTank | 360 | 51.39% | 931 | 311 | 4 | |
T7 Carusa
|
2 | lightTank | 360 | 56.94% | 260 | 631 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 357 | 51.82% | 2,451 | 469 | 4 | ||
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 346 | 57.23% | 2,430 | 563 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 343 | 51.60% | 2,123 | 385 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 342 | 53.80% | 1,694 | 409 | 4 | ||
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 340 | 58.53% | 2,476 | 513 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 338 | 56.21% | 2,099 | 430 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 333 | 54.65% | 2,297 | 447 | 4 | |
Type 5 Hjapan
|
10 | heavyTank | 332 | 52.41% | 2,461 | 316 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 330 | 56.36% | 2,652 | 363 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 329 | 54.71% | 2,629 | 346 | 4 | ||
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 329 | 54.10% | 2,413 | 440 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 329 | 62.61% | 395 | 588 | 4 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 329 | 54.71% | 2,629 | 475 | 4 | |
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 328 | 58.54% | 1,758 | 378 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 328 | 55.18% | 2,376 | 337 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 325 | 49.54% | 2,292 | 398 | 3 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 325 | 53.54% | 2,017 | 329 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 323 | 55.73% | 1,845 | 362 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 323 | 52.63% | 1,032 | 300 | 3 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 321 | 54.52% | 970 | 202 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 nAgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 317 | 60.25% | 671 | 347 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 315 | 50.79% | 1,878 | 327 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 315 | 53.33% | 1,950 | 411 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Dgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 311 | 56.59% | 599 | 262 | 4 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 310 | 55.48% | 520 | 375 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 310 | 57.74% | 1,036 | 281 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 309 | 63.75% | 1,936 | 424 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 309 | 55.34% | 1,712 | 268 | 4 | |
Ke-Hojapan
|
4 | lightTank | 305 | 55.74% | 882 | 441 | 4 | |
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 304 | 54.28% | 2,524 | 396 | 4 | |
TOG II*uk
|
6 | heavyTank | 302 | 62.91% | 1,235 | 470 | 4 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 300 | 54.67% | 1,897 | 335 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 299 | 51.17% | 1,597 | 294 | 4 | ||
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 295 | 53.90% | 2,702 | 342 | 3 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 288 | 50.00% | 1,039 | 256 | 3 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 288 | 56.60% | 1,761 | 239 | 3 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 286 | 60.49% | 2,601 | 340 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 286 | 55.94% | 1,006 | 330 | 4 | |
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 284 | 55.28% | 2,307 | 310 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 282 | 55.67% | 2,471 | 385 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 280 | 49.29% | 1,109 | 299 | 4 | |
B-C 155 55france
|
9 | SPG | 280 | 51.07% | 1,330 | 196 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 279 | 56.99% | 1,750 | 349 | 4 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 277 | 64.26% | 2,119 | 335 | 4 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 276 | 53.99% | 2,362 | 309 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 274 | 51.82% | 2,542 | 408 | 4 | |
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 273 | 52.38% | 2,588 | 355 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 272 | 48.90% | 1,752 | 272 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 270 | 53.70% | 1,273 | 157 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 270 | 51.48% | 2,442 | 338 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 268 | 54.85% | 2,288 | 325 | 4 | |
TS-5usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 268 | 57.46% | 2,022 | 346 | 4 | |
IS-3Aussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 264 | 57.20% | 2,065 | 352 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 263 | 57.41% | 2,547 | 239 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 261 | 49.81% | 2,600 | 260 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 260 | 48.46% | 592 | 174 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 258 | 58.91% | 2,169 | 368 | 4 | |
Crusaderuk
|
6 | lightTank | 257 | 50.19% | 582 | 261 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 256 | 55.47% | 1,315 | 203 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 256 | 52.34% | 484 | 162 | 3 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 256 | 57.81% | 2,543 | 315 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 255 | 44.71% | 964 | 227 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 255 | 58.04% | 1,945 | 244 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 255 | 48.24% | 1,772 | 294 | 4 |
Ke-Ho
Pz.Jäg. I
Ashigaru
Panzer0213’s Recent Performance: Awkward Downshift
Panzer0213, once a field general with a lifetime winrate and WN8 you’d show off at reunions, has been rolling out a lot less lately and running into rough patches. Recent 7-day numbers show winrate dipping below 47%, with average damage and WN8 slightly trailing their monthly marks—no sparks or disasters, just a bit of a drag. The past month’s favorites aren’t the usual suspects; Panzer0213 has solemnly fielded less iconic tanks lately. If this lazy streak continues, their glory days might need rescuing.