Toek213
Role: junior_officer · Joined: 2019-10-27 · Last battle: 2026-05-08 22:40
Has a strong emotional attachment to a very small garage section.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 7 | 14.29% | 2,187 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 9 | 55.56% | 1,947 | 12 | 10 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 18 | 44.44% | 1,867 | 24 | 8 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 7 | 57.14% | 1,857 | 7 | 8 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 2 | 100.00% | 1,593 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 9 | 55.56% | 1,625 | 12 | 15 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 9 | 44.44% | 2,304 | 16 | 7 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,977 | 58.02% | 1,662 | 2,646 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 914 | 59.85% | 787 | 1,405 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 797 | 57.97% | 1,341 | 1,021 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 757 | 52.71% | 2,813 | 1,218 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 740 | 60.27% | 1,129 | 1,172 | 4 | |
WZ-111china
|
8 | heavyTank | 695 | 60.43% | 1,803 | 947 | 4 | |
T25 Pilot 1usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 667 | 58.47% | 1,703 | 781 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 645 | 60.00% | 2,130 | 892 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 562 | 53.91% | 2,676 | 909 | 4 | ||
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 500 | 57.80% | 2,244 | 741 | 4 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 494 | 59.72% | 2,153 | 611 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 472 | 56.78% | 2,709 | 640 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 462 | 55.41% | 2,553 | 710 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 460 | 54.57% | 2,596 | 798 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 458 | 59.17% | 2,540 | 550 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 454 | 48.24% | 1,652 | 547 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 453 | 59.60% | 2,146 | 658 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 429 | 55.71% | 1,359 | 524 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 426 | 55.16% | 2,268 | 571 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 418 | 56.46% | 2,798 | 640 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 414 | 58.94% | 884 | 373 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 392 | 58.42% | 2,472 | 613 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 392 | 49.49% | 398 | 268 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 391 | 57.54% | 1,846 | 438 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 356 | 53.09% | 1,825 | 422 | 4 | |
T92 HMCusa
|
10 | SPG | 350 | 46.00% | 1,858 | 269 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 346 | 58.38% | 2,370 | 503 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 327 | 51.68% | 2,177 | 421 | 4 | ||
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 316 | 54.11% | 2,018 | 365 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 315 | 61.59% | 2,350 | 432 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 314 | 54.78% | 612 | 410 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 313 | 57.83% | 2,398 | 437 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 308 | 54.22% | 1,221 | 360 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 308 | 61.04% | 2,224 | 441 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 307 | 47.88% | 2,260 | 405 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 306 | 52.29% | 1,528 | 347 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 300 | 66.00% | 1,227 | 580 | 4 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 300 | 58.33% | 2,179 | 446 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 295 | 58.31% | 2,352 | 390 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 293 | 53.24% | 2,781 | 371 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 292 | 57.53% | 2,497 | 424 | 4 | |
T-34-2china
|
8 | mediumTank | 291 | 53.61% | 1,536 | 393 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 287 | 58.19% | 1,871 | 384 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 287 | 53.66% | 1,491 | 321 | 3 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 282 | 59.22% | 1,849 | 450 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 281 | 61.57% | 2,089 | 470 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 280 | 53.21% | 1,363 | 283 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 277 | 59.57% | 1,031 | 431 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 265 | 56.98% | 1,615 | 294 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 265 | 57.36% | 2,872 | 438 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 264 | 62.88% | 1,205 | 334 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 264 | 57.20% | 1,783 | 381 | 4 | |
AT 15uk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 262 | 62.21% | 2,023 | 422 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 262 | 59.16% | 2,613 | 360 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 260 | 53.46% | 1,137 | 282 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 259 | 54.83% | 1,766 | 381 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 252 | 53.57% | 2,017 | 376 | 4 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 251 | 58.17% | 2,016 | 296 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 249 | 58.23% | 1,921 | 372 | 4 | ||
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 240 | 52.92% | 917 | 242 | 3 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 239 | 57.32% | 2,074 | 303 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 236 | 54.24% | 2,850 | 330 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 236 | 53.39% | 2,084 | 316 | 4 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 232 | 55.17% | 1,519 | 279 | 4 | |
M41usa
|
5 | SPG | 231 | 44.16% | 1,145 | 248 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 231 | 53.68% | 991 | 249 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 229 | 60.26% | 1,790 | 300 | 4 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 228 | 51.32% | 1,362 | 246 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 228 | 49.12% | 1,329 | 273 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 226 | 57.52% | 1,354 | 241 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 223 | 57.40% | 2,086 | 344 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 221 | 53.39% | 1,671 | 296 | 3 | |
B-C 155 55france
|
9 | SPG | 219 | 49.77% | 1,272 | 103 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 219 | 57.53% | 1,712 | 285 | 4 | |
| — | — | 213 | 53.99% | 2,105 | 347 | 4 | ||
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 211 | 58.77% | 2,809 | 287 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 211 | 52.61% | 2,259 | 311 | 3 | |
M4A3E2usa
|
6 | mediumTank | 204 | 50.49% | 722 | 215 | 4 | |
Type 62china
|
7 | lightTank | 204 | 58.33% | 905 | 260 | 4 | |
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 202 | 55.45% | 2,593 | 258 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 200 | 61.00% | 2,301 | 338 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 199 | 60.80% | 1,675 | 217 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 193 | 63.73% | 1,672 | 236 | 4 | ||
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 192 | 52.60% | 387 | 278 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 190 | 57.37% | 2,783 | 243 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 189 | 59.79% | 2,368 | 304 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 188 | 60.11% | 2,266 | 325 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 186 | 59.68% | 2,305 | 330 | 4 | |
M7 Priestusa
|
3 | SPG | 185 | 51.89% | 615 | 195 | 3 | |
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 185 | 56.22% | 2,462 | 251 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 183 | 55.74% | 1,182 | 309 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 182 | 52.75% | 1,733 | 211 | 3 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 180 | 61.67% | 1,912 | 262 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 178 | 60.67% | 2,582 | 234 | 4 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 178 | 60.11% | 1,717 | 228 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 177 | 58.76% | 2,682 | 207 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 177 | 56.50% | 3,111 | 351 | 3 | |
K-91ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 174 | 53.45% | 2,565 | 244 | 4 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 172 | 58.14% | 2,769 | 231 | 4 | |
T-34-3china
|
8 | mediumTank | 172 | 53.49% | 1,843 | 224 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 170 | 55.29% | 2,758 | 236 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 169 | 57.40% | 1,163 | 282 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 169 | 55.03% | 2,756 | 233 | 4 | ||
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 167 | 54.49% | 2,070 | 244 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 165 | 64.24% | 1,412 | 224 | 4 | |
Pudelpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 164 | 64.63% | 1,198 | 232 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 164 | 46.95% | 732 | 184 | 3 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 164 | 57.32% | 1,231 | 230 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 163 | 59.51% | 2,579 | 230 | 4 | ||
SU-100M1ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 163 | 60.12% | 1,403 | 220 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 162 | 55.56% | 2,757 | 218 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 160 | 56.88% | 1,343 | 154 | 4 | |
TS-5usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 160 | 61.88% | 2,014 | 256 | 4 | |
WZ-113G FTchina
|
10 | AT-SPG | 159 | 52.20% | 2,659 | 215 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 157 | 64.33% | 2,834 | 260 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 156 | 58.33% | 2,831 | 204 | 4 | |
AT 7uk
|
7 | AT-SPG | 156 | 53.85% | 1,615 | 260 | 4 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 155 | 52.90% | 616 | 223 | 4 | |
WZ-111-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 155 | 48.39% | 1,496 | 181 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 154 | 59.09% | 2,657 | 231 | 4 |
T37
L.Tr.
Ares 85
Winrate Dips, Damage Holds Steady
Toek213's recent form has been a touch rocky, with winrate slipping below 47% over both 7 and 30 days, a definite step down from an illustrious lifetime average. Damage output remains solid, hovering just above 1900, while the WN8 dipped from above 2000 to 1830 in the last week—still impressive, but trending down. The tanks fielded lately veer away from old favorites, hinting at experimentation or a search for spark. This recent slide could mean a meta adjustment or simply adjusting to new vehicles.