CELL Player Intelligence

Kornists

Role: recruit · Joined: 2026-05-10 · Last battle: 2026-05-13 19:57

Account 501158959 API refresh 2026-05-14 09:52:02 30d battles 23 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

Sharp Numbers, Shaky Results for Kornists

Despite only rolling out 23 times in the past 30 days, Kornists brings intimidating firepower and accuracy, boasting stellar WN8 and damage stats well above average. However, all that muscle hasn’t translated to the scoreboard, with a winrate stuck firmly below 40% and a survival rate that’s nothing to brag about. With no trees harmed and a mix of recent tanks rather than old favorites, it looks like Kornists’ personal performance isn't lacking, but the teams just aren’t clicking lately.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 939 now
Win Rate 39.13% now
Avg Damage 2,359 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Base Goblin61 cap/reset points in 30d The Lighthouse2.52 spots/battle in 30d Cleaner1.13 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,163Overall
30d WN8 939
vs previous 7d
WTR8,162Official rating
Battles39,384Lifetime
30d Battles 23
7d pace+23 ↑
30d Win Rate 39.13%
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg 2,359
vs previous 7d
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier10.17Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day0.7730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.40Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index40.1/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
T95
3,354 · 21 battles · 61.90%
Needs Therapy
M3 Stuart
62 · 47 battles · 31.91%
30d Comfort Pick
Borkenkäfer
6 battles · 33.33% · 2,306 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,359
Win Rate
39.13%
Survival
21.74%
Frags/Battle
1.13
Spots/Battle
2.52
Carry Index
40.1/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-14 0 0 0 0
2026-05-13 0 0 0 0
2026-05-12 7 42.86% 2,701 9 17 0
2026-05-11 16 1,350 37.50% 2,210 17 41 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
10 mediumTank 1,835 2,569 54.39% 2,687 2,469 4
Char Mle. 75france
9 lightTank 1,749 3,314 58.66% 1,926 1,887 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 1,552 2,685 55.93% 2,879 2,030 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 1,362 2,493 55.07% 1,707 1,402 4
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 1,250 2,495 55.76% 1,700 1,322 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 1,150 2,378 56.00% 992 1,070 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 971 2,430 55.72% 1,804 1,003 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 965 2,618 56.37% 2,901 1,269 4
10 mediumTank 699 2,593 57.08% 2,747 1,011 4
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 673 1,835 57.06% 899 479 4
AMX M4 49 Lfrance
8 heavyTank 673 1,499 49.93% 1,271 468 4
9 heavyTank 648 2,514 57.87% 2,612 826 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 573 2,748 57.77% 1,978 523 4
Lansen Csweden
8 mediumTank 533 2,417 53.10% 1,764 594 4
10 lightTank 523 2,460 57.74% 1,721 468 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 520 1,920 50.38% 2,043 596 4
Senlacuk
8 lightTank 512 2,670 56.05% 1,169 453 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 443 3,108 53.50% 3,323 689 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 429 3,061 57.81% 2,126 545 4
Peregrineussr
8 heavyTank 336 2,467 58.33% 2,008 430 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 334 2,646 56.89% 2,678 392 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 333 2,453 52.85% 1,626 346 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 325 2,923 50.77% 3,033 404 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 287 2,629 55.05% 3,080 379 3
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 282 1,822 54.61% 1,399 218 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 276 2,104 48.55% 2,314 296 4
10 heavyTank 265 1,983 54.34% 2,896 294 2
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 263 2,893 58.56% 3,109 343 4
Projet Louisfrance
9 lightTank 252 58.33% 1,851 287 4
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 247 55.06% 3,593 301 4
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 245 2,110 50.61% 2,189 335 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 244 2,923 56.15% 2,054 324 4
11 heavyTank 228 52.63% 3,610 316 3
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 218 1,898 44.95% 2,292 218 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 210 520 46.19% 415 48 3
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 199 1,610 58.79% 965 147 4
8 mediumTank 199 2,747 56.78% 2,261 276 4
Carro 45 titaly
10 mediumTank 182 2,151 56.59% 2,675 226 3
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 179 977 48.04% 989 103 4
Obj. 268ussr
10 AT-SPG 172 1,589 47.67% 2,311 159 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 168 1,237 47.62% 1,164 121 3
TS-54usa
8 heavyTank 164 2,628 53.66% 2,092 219 3
10 heavyTank 160 2,090 50.63% 2,539 170 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 158 778 47.47% 889 115 3
Ferdinandgermany
8 AT-SPG 154 939 44.81% 1,097 97 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 154 1,601 53.90% 865 163 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 151 2,253 60.26% 2,681 160 3
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 151 1,984 49.01% 2,370 146 4
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 149 1,225 53.69% 1,053 91 4
10 heavyTank 146 2,764 53.42% 3,053 222 4
8 AT-SPG 143 768 37.76% 964 71 3
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 139 1,125 45.32% 1,511 103 2
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 138 39.13% 2,227 133 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 136 987 46.32% 635 99 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 134 2,903 64.93% 3,350 164 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 134 1,670 55.97% 1,404 109 4
7 lightTank 134 427 34.33% 331 45 3
CC-1 Mk. 2italy
9 AT-SPG 132 2,737 64.39% 2,484 182 4
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 129 1,386 49.61% 1,784 135 4
10 mediumTank 129 2,868 55.04% 2,908 172 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 128 1,947 50.78% 1,957 129 4
5 AT-SPG 127 930 58.27% 402 99 3
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 127 2,240 50.39% 2,567 156 3
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 127 1,377 55.12% 1,399 118 3
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 123 1,754 49.59% 1,540 115 3
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 121 1,676 49.59% 1,513 107 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 119 1,673 44.54% 1,952 125 3
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 116 1,025 53.45% 389 90 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 115 1,726 49.57% 1,168 126 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 113 1,276 51.33% 933 92 3
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 112 925 43.75% 886 60 3
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 110 1,452 50.91% 1,111 92 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 109 1,358 55.05% 1,374 100 3
Obj. 257ussr
9 heavyTank 109 1,535 53.21% 1,541 89 3
MBT-Busa
10 heavyTank 109 50.46% 3,132 158 3
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 108 1,827 50.93% 631 72 3
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 108 1,363 47.22% 634 129 3
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 106 1,602 47.17% 1,420 101 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 105 1,102 44.76% 900 76 4
Nomaduk
8 AT-SPG 103 3,185 62.14% 2,442 162 4
8 AT-SPG 103 2,299 48.54% 2,154 125 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 102 1,389 47.06% 1,359 92 3
T49usa
9 lightTank 99 1,508 56.57% 925 61 3
WZ-114china
9 heavyTank 97 1,870 57.73% 1,916 84 4
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 97 1,865 42.27% 1,255 65 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 96 1,444 51.04% 1,039 102 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 95 2,803 62.11% 2,915 123 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 94 814 45.74% 746 47 2
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 93 1,421 47.31% 657 58 4
9 heavyTank 92 2,284 53.26% 2,184 98 4
CS-59poland
9 mediumTank 91 1,884 38.46% 1,878 93 3
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 91 1,456 50.55% 799 91 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 90 1,758 43.33% 2,426 83 4
Eagle 7usa
7 mediumTank 90 1,662 62.22% 1,082 86 3
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 89 1,495 49.44% 724 100 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 89 1,694 48.31% 1,223 67 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 88 1,131 54.55% 660 72 3
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 88 795 44.32% 797 50 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 88 1,382 53.41% 1,094 80 3
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 87 1,805 49.43% 1,899 87 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 87 2,158 57.47% 2,304 102 3
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 84 1,554 41.67% 1,867 72 3
114 SP2china
10 AT-SPG 83 1,745 50.60% 2,425 84 2
9 heavyTank 83 1,644 49.40% 1,830 72 2
9 mediumTank 82 1,832 57.32% 1,879 79 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 81 453 38.27% 457 47 2
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 81 610 43.21% 829 35 4
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 81 2,018 40.74% 2,642 88 4
8 heavyTank 81 1,636 49.38% 1,393 57 3
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 80 2,513 61.25% 2,181 104 4
SU-85ussr
5 AT-SPG 79 1,393 55.70% 559 79 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 79 1,632 46.84% 503 56 4
8 AT-SPG 79 1,435 50.63% 1,318 60 3
10 heavyTank 78 47.44% 3,215 88 3
AVR FSuk
9 lightTank 78 2,470 60.26% 1,293 72 4
Pz. 38 nAgermany
4 lightTank 77 206 45.45% 127 24 3
LTTBussr
8 lightTank 77 1,141 48.05% 678 31 3
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 77 1,519 46.75% 1,193 64 3
8 mediumTank 76 2,540 55.26% 1,772 96 4
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 76 1,761 55.26% 1,066 63 3