Friedrich18
Role: private · Joined: 2025-02-06 · Last battle: 2026-05-05 21:00
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 4 | 0.00% | 3,026 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 6 | 66.67% | 2,274 | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 7 | 71.43% | 2,649 | 6 | 3 | 29 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,399 | 57.18% | 2,344 | 1,765 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,017 | 59.19% | 2,282 | 1,356 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 1,008 | 55.26% | 1,160 | 938 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 908 | 54.85% | 2,050 | 1,210 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 869 | 52.82% | 1,472 | 860 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 830 | 58.92% | 1,216 | 999 | 4 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 765 | 57.25% | 1,479 | 843 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 688 | 55.96% | 1,576 | 730 | 4 | |
Rudy U.S.S.R.ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 628 | 64.49% | 1,092 | 826 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 612 | 55.56% | 1,482 | 586 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 605 | 57.36% | 1,203 | 662 | 4 | |
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 511 | 56.56% | 1,820 | 673 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 490 | 56.12% | 1,887 | 564 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 448 | 53.35% | 2,237 | 530 | 3 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 424 | 64.86% | 896 | 670 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 410 | 46.10% | 1,256 | 349 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 391 | 56.27% | 1,477 | 341 | 3 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 370 | 61.08% | 1,057 | 546 | 4 | ||
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 367 | 50.68% | 667 | 303 | 3 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 358 | 47.49% | 572 | 241 | 4 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 341 | 59.82% | 1,084 | 308 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 334 | 58.38% | 988 | 423 | 4 | |
A-43ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 306 | 55.23% | 938 | 389 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 293 | 60.07% | 1,355 | 499 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 289 | 56.06% | 1,834 | 213 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 286 | 60.84% | 2,603 | 310 | 4 | |
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 285 | 62.11% | 1,491 | 338 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 281 | 55.87% | 522 | 240 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 280 | 57.14% | 1,784 | 286 | 3 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 279 | 55.91% | 1,250 | 253 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 279 | 57.35% | 1,714 | 302 | 3 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 268 | 63.81% | 1,390 | 412 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 263 | 58.94% | 1,751 | 279 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 247 | 53.85% | 2,370 | 276 | 4 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 235 | 54.89% | 1,398 | 249 | 3 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 234 | 63.68% | 1,190 | 303 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Pgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 231 | 48.48% | 419 | 108 | 3 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 229 | 59.39% | 1,115 | 205 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 225 | 43.11% | 230 | 94 | 4 | |
CS-44poland
|
7 | mediumTank | 221 | 58.82% | 1,540 | 269 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 216 | 44.91% | 432 | 126 | 3 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 214 | 58.41% | 1,306 | 221 | 4 | |
SU-85ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 212 | 61.32% | 1,025 | 304 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 207 | 74.88% | 1,508 | 261 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 205 | 64.39% | 1,916 | 262 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 195 | 54.36% | 2,574 | 240 | 4 | |
Chi-To SPjapan
|
7 | AT-SPG | 190 | 62.63% | 1,983 | 334 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 183 | 57.38% | 987 | 248 | 4 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 181 | 65.19% | 1,225 | 234 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 174 | 58.05% | 1,449 | 179 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 163 | 49.69% | 438 | 131 | 3 | |
T92usa
|
8 | lightTank | 161 | 60.25% | 1,150 | 146 | 3 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 150 | 40.00% | 237 | 64 | 2 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 150 | 60.00% | 1,793 | 167 | 3 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 148 | 58.11% | 445 | 121 | 3 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 147 | 44.22% | 258 | 137 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 136 | 42.65% | 337 | 69 | 2 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 124 | 54.84% | 1,184 | 118 | 3 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 123 | 60.98% | 759 | 95 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 117 | 52.99% | 1,134 | 134 | 3 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 112 | 60.71% | 2,317 | 88 | 3 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 110 | 51.82% | 580 | 117 | 4 | |
A-44ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 110 | 51.82% | 1,108 | 136 | 3 | |
M2usa
|
2 | lightTank | 109 | 58.72% | 265 | 145 | 3 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 107 | 51.40% | 959 | 107 | 4 | |
M4A1 FL 10france
|
6 | mediumTank | 107 | 73.83% | 1,297 | 135 | 4 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 106 | 60.38% | 726 | 132 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 105 | 55.24% | 1,105 | 102 | 3 | |
EBR Hotch.france
|
7 | lightTank | 103 | 58.25% | 1,036 | 133 | 4 | |
Pz. III Jgermany
|
4 | mediumTank | 100 | 41.00% | 113 | 38 | 3 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 99 | 61.62% | 929 | 114 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 91 | 63.74% | 663 | 66 | 4 | |
Crusaderuk
|
6 | lightTank | 88 | 54.55% | 905 | 123 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 nAgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 82 | 57.32% | 113 | 29 | 2 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 81 | 51.85% | 1,698 | 77 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 81 | 53.09% | 1,500 | 72 | 3 | ||
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 80 | 50.00% | 1,776 | 88 | 4 | |
Pz. III/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 79 | 49.37% | 187 | 22 | 2 | |
St.Pz. IIgermany
|
4 | SPG | 74 | 58.11% | 240 | 42 | 3 | |
Pz. IIgermany
|
2 | lightTank | 72 | 48.61% | 110 | 47 | 2 | |
M3 Stuartusa
|
3 | lightTank | 70 | 51.43% | 173 | 53 | 3 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 65 | 70.77% | 1,196 | 74 | 3 | |
Marder IIgermany
|
3 | AT-SPG | 64 | 43.75% | 143 | 47 | 3 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 62 | 56.45% | 229 | 35 | 3 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 57 | 66.67% | 892 | 71 | 3 | |
T95E2usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 56 | 62.50% | 1,447 | 49 | 3 | |
Pz. III Egermany
|
3 | lightTank | 54 | 55.56% | 77 | 15 | 2 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 54 | 53.70% | 973 | 30 | 2 | |
| 7 | AT-SPG | 53 | 58.49% | 1,615 | 63 | 4 | ||
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 51 | 60.78% | 258 | 55 | 3 | |
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 50 | 50.00% | 506 | 39 | 3 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 47 | 55.32% | 1,957 | 27 | 2 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 47 | 48.94% | 1,709 | 38 | 3 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 46 | 60.87% | 1,297 | 69 | 4 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 46 | 56.52% | 557 | 44 | 3 | |
UDES 14 5sweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 46 | 60.87% | 1,709 | 49 | 3 | |
Chi-Nujapan
|
5 | mediumTank | 45 | 51.11% | 522 | 43 | 3 | |
Chi-Tojapan
|
6 | mediumTank | 42 | 40.48% | 865 | 32 | 3 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 41 | 48.78% | 2,054 | 35 | 2 | |
T-46ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 40 | 57.50% | 125 | 13 | 2 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 39 | 41.03% | 772 | 23 | 2 | |
Pz. 38 (t)germany
|
3 | lightTank | 38 | 28.95% | 71 | 8 | 1 | |
Chi-Hejapan
|
4 | mediumTank | 36 | 61.11% | 385 | 28 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 35 | 57.14% | 1,768 | 44 | 3 | |
Škoda T 24czech
|
5 | mediumTank | 34 | 70.59% | 633 | 31 | 4 | |
Bleskczech
|
8 | lightTank | 32 | 34.38% | 924 | 14 | 2 | |
| 6 | lightTank | 32 | 59.38% | 976 | 25 | 4 | ||
Marder 38Tgermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 31 | 45.16% | 290 | 26 | 2 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 30 | 73.33% | 941 | 35 | 3 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 28 | 64.29% | 496 | 16 | 3 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 28 | 64.29% | 1,883 | 28 | 2 | |
Bisongermany
|
3 | SPG | 25 | 52.00% | 168 | 17 | 2 | |
Obj. 257ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 24 | 66.67% | 2,023 | 31 | 3 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 23 | 52.17% | 481 | 24 | 3 | |
WZ-132Achina
|
9 | lightTank | 22 | 63.64% | 1,228 | 19 | 2 | |
| 4 | AT-SPG | 21 | 38.10% | 123 | 7 | 1 | ||
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 20 | 60.00% | 1,072 | 13 | 3 | |
IS-Mussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 19 | 57.89% | 1,250 | 13 | 2 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 18 | 38.89% | 1,933 | 7 | 2 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 17 | 64.71% | 1,370 | 11 | 2 |
Crusader
Pz. 38 (t)
WT auf Pz. IV
Careful Steps, Slower Pace for Friedrich18
Friedrich18's recent activity is pretty quiet, fielding just ten battles in the past week and seventeen in the last month, mostly behind the wheels of specialist German machines. The winrate has dropped to 40% this week—less than stellar compared to their solid 53% monthly average—while damage output and WN8 remain respectable around the 2,600 and 2,300 marks. Not much variety, with only one tank line in rotation lately. The trend hints at some well-earned R&R or perhaps a spot of tank fatigue.