azazu
Role: private · Joined: 2026-02-25 · Last battle: 2026-05-11 15:46
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 2 | 0.00% | 1,693 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 17 | 70.59% | 2,540 | 18 | 14 | 36 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 1 | 100.00% | 1,617 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 9 | 66.67% | 1,526 | 6 | 11 | 39 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 3 | 66.67% | 2,155 | 3 | 1 | 21 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 12 | 50.00% | 2,249 | 12 | 14 | 53 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 9 | 22.22% | 1,213 | 5 | 10 | 37 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 15 | 46.67% | 2,340 | 21 | 13 | 28 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 18 | 55.56% | 1,957 | 20 | 24 | 21 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 838 | 53.82% | 1,292 | 986 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 795 | 54.34% | 772 | 1,154 | 4 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 632 | 53.01% | 1,508 | 622 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 590 | 51.53% | 916 | 449 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 542 | 51.29% | 1,448 | 541 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 529 | 52.74% | 1,104 | 602 | 4 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 426 | 54.23% | 276 | 216 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 412 | 50.49% | 1,526 | 379 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 407 | 55.04% | 962 | 321 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 392 | 50.00% | 1,394 | 398 | 3 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 370 | 52.70% | 919 | 554 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 357 | 52.38% | 1,252 | 386 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 357 | 50.70% | 824 | 294 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 349 | 55.01% | 1,586 | 407 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 338 | 47.93% | 2,002 | 365 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 327 | 61.47% | 1,018 | 452 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 320 | 54.06% | 1,567 | 381 | 3 | |
Matildauk
|
4 | mediumTank | 314 | 53.82% | 554 | 429 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 309 | 48.22% | 1,128 | 240 | 4 | ||
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 294 | 52.38% | 1,219 | 234 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 288 | 49.65% | 932 | 210 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 284 | 51.06% | 1,194 | 145 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 281 | 51.96% | 1,242 | 223 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 281 | 49.47% | 1,547 | 294 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 277 | 55.23% | 1,447 | 334 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 275 | 49.82% | 1,943 | 334 | 3 | ||
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 268 | 54.10% | 1,688 | 291 | 3 | |
TS-5usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 268 | 54.85% | 1,570 | 296 | 4 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 267 | 51.31% | 1,234 | 340 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 266 | 50.75% | 867 | 231 | 3 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 264 | 60.61% | 1,392 | 266 | 3 | ||
59-Pattonchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 263 | 53.23% | 1,117 | 260 | 3 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 255 | 51.76% | 1,125 | 238 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 250 | 55.60% | 1,431 | 295 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 242 | 52.48% | 749 | 192 | 0 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 234 | 51.28% | 498 | 120 | 3 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 233 | 55.36% | 981 | 326 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 228 | 56.58% | 1,134 | 227 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 220 | 46.82% | 460 | 173 | 3 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 217 | 50.23% | 485 | 144 | 0 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 216 | 60.19% | 1,080 | 171 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 209 | 46.89% | 465 | 204 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 201 | 54.73% | 825 | 197 | 3 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 199 | 51.76% | 781 | 208 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 199 | 45.73% | 821 | 165 | 4 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 197 | 51.78% | 681 | 179 | 3 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 194 | 53.09% | 1,717 | 249 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 192 | 51.04% | 386 | 143 | 3 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 191 | 48.17% | 116 | 67 | 0 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 178 | 52.25% | 1,184 | 211 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 173 | 46.24% | 971 | 120 | 3 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 168 | 50.60% | 920 | 175 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 167 | 54.49% | 390 | 153 | 2 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 165 | 52.73% | 1,090 | 159 | 3 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 164 | 43.90% | 1,319 | 149 | 3 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 164 | 51.83% | 1,475 | 166 | 3 | |
SP I Cgermany
|
7 | lightTank | 162 | 54.32% | 944 | 149 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 161 | 47.20% | 1,876 | 196 | 4 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 160 | 53.13% | 544 | 185 | 4 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 160 | 50.63% | 403 | 98 | 0 | |
E 65 Zwillinggermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 159 | 57.23% | 1,495 | 158 | 2 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 158 | 50.00% | 858 | 116 | 3 | ||
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 157 | 50.32% | 1,286 | 133 | 3 | |
E8 Shermanusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 156 | 56.41% | 524 | 128 | 0 | |
BZ-79china
|
11 | heavyTank | 156 | 54.49% | 2,681 | 193 | 3 | |
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 152 | 53.29% | 660 | 115 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 149 | 59.06% | 859 | 129 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 148 | 45.95% | 1,712 | 123 | 2 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 148 | 48.65% | 964 | 123 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 146 | 55.48% | 1,078 | 163 | 3 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 145 | 62.07% | 805 | 97 | 3 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 144 | 43.06% | 634 | 133 | 4 | ||
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 144 | 59.03% | 409 | 149 | 2 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 143 | 63.64% | 1,289 | 141 | 4 | ||
T28usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 137 | 55.47% | 1,451 | 142 | 3 | |
Ikv 90 Bsweden
|
7 | AT-SPG | 137 | 55.47% | 1,063 | 167 | 3 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 137 | 62.77% | 845 | 157 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 134 | 52.99% | 2,055 | 178 | 3 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 133 | 42.11% | 1,135 | 108 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 133 | 52.63% | 815 | 143 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 132 | 50.00% | 2,226 | 130 | 3 | ||
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 130 | 53.08% | 1,644 | 138 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 130 | 55.38% | 701 | 124 | 4 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 122 | 50.82% | 692 | 130 | 4 | |
SU-85ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 121 | 48.76% | 510 | 120 | 3 | |
CS-59poland
|
9 | mediumTank | 121 | 43.80% | 1,288 | 98 | 3 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 121 | 55.37% | 1,088 | 101 | 3 | ||
| 9 | mediumTank | 120 | 50.00% | 1,685 | 110 | 3 | ||
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 120 | 54.17% | 2,039 | 101 | 3 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 119 | 46.22% | 700 | 141 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 117 | 41.03% | 314 | 85 | 0 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 116 | 50.00% | 776 | 154 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 115 | 57.39% | 1,992 | 141 | 3 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 115 | 46.96% | 1,044 | 112 | 3 | |
Archeruk
|
5 | AT-SPG | 113 | 51.33% | 594 | 138 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 112 | 62.50% | 1,433 | 135 | 3 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 112 | 55.36% | 893 | 121 | 3 | |
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 111 | 53.15% | 1,656 | 118 | 3 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 111 | 54.05% | 1,938 | 120 | 3 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 111 | 54.05% | 980 | 131 | 4 | |
M3 Leeusa
|
4 | mediumTank | 111 | 42.34% | 184 | 71 | 0 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 106 | 45.28% | 205 | 63 | 4 | |
AMD 178Bfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 106 | 50.00% | 359 | 60 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 105 | 42.86% | 1,684 | 105 | 2 | ||
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 102 | 50.00% | 933 | 72 | 3 | |
Type 71japan
|
10 | heavyTank | 102 | 53.92% | 2,215 | 93 | 3 | |
Tiger-Mausgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 102 | 53.92% | 1,648 | 90 | 3 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 100 | 43.00% | 1,695 | 77 | 2 | |
Bleskczech
|
8 | lightTank | 100 | 59.00% | 1,116 | 78 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 99 | 53.54% | 938 | 102 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 97 | 56.70% | 778 | 89 | 3 | |
MT-25ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 96 | 42.71% | 225 | 38 | 3 | |
Pz. III Jgermany
|
4 | mediumTank | 95 | 51.58% | 151 | 56 | 0 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 93 | 50.54% | 1,555 | 85 | 3 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 93 | 54.84% | 1,520 | 78 | 3 | ||
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 91 | 61.54% | 1,011 | 83 | 4 | |
Hackerusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 90 | 57.78% | 2,238 | 109 | 2 | |
| 5 | heavyTank | 90 | 46.67% | 494 | 87 | 3 | ||
VK 30.01 Pgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 87 | 57.47% | 832 | 83 | 3 | |
Obj. 257ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 87 | 55.17% | 1,568 | 60 | 3 |
Hacker
A-20
Concept 5
Steady Climber with a Taste for Variety
Over the past week, azazu has racked up 53 battles, continuing a busy 30 days that have featured some healthy playtime and tank swapping. Recent winrate has ticked up to almost 55%, with solid average damage just above 2,000, though both figures are a shade down from the 30-day pace and WN8 has dipped slightly below its overall mark. This month, azazu has favored lesser-driven vehicles over lifetime favorites, suggesting either a fresh challenge or some much-needed relief from Panther 8,8 fatigue.